ARETXABALETA         
20/05/2001
CADETES DE 2║ AĐO      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (186)     BRANAA , DAMIEN                   U.C.ORTHEZ         1-25-23
  2║   (171)     LAZKANO LETAMENDI, ANDER          ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-25-46
  3║   (123)     ZALDUA CASTRILLO, IĐIGO           SKODA              1-25-46
  4║   (168)     URTEAGA FERNANDEZ, ANDONI         ULMA               1-25-46
  5║   (189)     DUTHIL , MARC                     VC SALIES          1-25-46
  6║   (174)     AMENABAR ARANBURU, IĐIGO          ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-25-46
  7║   (187)     COSTEDOAT , ETIENNE               VC SALIES          1-25-46
  8║   (140)     YURREBASO GOIKOETXEA, DANNEL      CON.MET.URRETXU    1-25-46
  9║   ( 59)     ROMERO ETXEBARRIA, IGOR           COLCHON LAXY       1-25-46
 10║   (192)     PIGA , MATHIEU                    VC OLORON          1-25-46
 11║   (191)     FOUCHET , VINCENT                 VC NAY             1-25-46
 12║   (101)     GURRUTXAGA MUJIKA, JON            SWISS-FLEX         1-25-46
 13║   (102)     OLAIZOLA BERECIARTUA, JON         SWISS-FLEX         1-25-46
 14║   (151)     MUJIKA AGIRRE, ASIER              IBERDROLA          1-25-46
 15║   ( 51)     GARATE BADIOLA, JON               TXIMELA KUBOTA     1-25-46
 16║   (180)     ZULAIKA IZAGIRRE, MIKEL           TXIMELA KUBOTA     1-25-46
 17║   (138)     MONTES GARCIA, IGOR               CON.MET.URRETXU    1-25-46
 18║   (165)     TERCERO IRURZUN, IĐIGO            ULMA               1-25-46
 19║   (120)     LORAN FRAGA, ENEKO                ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-25-46
 20║   (170)     ALONSO DIEZ DE SALAZAR, JOSU      ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-25-46
 21║   (126)     ASENSIO VALVERDE, IĐIGO           SKODA              1-25-46
 22║   ( 47)     SANCHEZ CALVO, AITOR              IBERDROLA          1-25-46
 23║   ( 44)     ZABALETA APAOLAZA, RUBEN          IBERDROLA          1-25-46
 24║   ( 36)     ARANZABAL ANDUAGA, UNAI           BICIP. IGARTUA     1-25-46
 25║   ( 38)     DEL BARRIO SANZ, JON ANDER        TRADIPA            1-25-46
 26║   (153)     AGIRRE EZEIZA, AGUSTIN            IBERDROLA          1-25-46
 27║   ( 33)     ALBERDI RODRIGUEZ, JOSEBA         HIERROS HIERCOR    1-25-46
 28║   (173)     LIZASO MUJIKA, MIKEL              ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-25-46
 29║   ( 30)     ARREGI ALMENARA, ASIER            FONT. PAGOAGA      1-25-46
 30║   (142)     VARELA ARREGI, KEPA               BICIP. IGARTUA     1-25-46
 31║   ( 26)     AGIRRE ASEGINOLAZA, AITOR         SKODA              1-25-46
 32║   ( 52)     SAGARDOGI UZKUDUN, IGOR           TXIMELA KUBOTA     1-25-46
 33║   (111)     MARTIN ALONSO, IĐIGO              SPANSET            1-25-46
 34║   (127)     ESNAOLA HUICI, ARITZ              SKODA              1-25-46
 35║   (118)     GOIA SAENZ DE CABEZO, BEĐAT       ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-25-46
 36║   (141)     LASA AGIRRE, IĐAKI                CON.MET.URRETXU    1-25-46
 37║   (190)     KUENTZ , BENOIT                   GUIDON BAYONNE     1-25-46
 38║   (134)     LOPEZOSA PIĐEIRO, ION VICENTE     FONT. PAGOAGA      1-25-46
 39║   (161)     ARREGI ASKASIBAR, MIKEL           J.M.A.             1-25-46
 40║   (  8)     ETXEBERRIA ALTUNA, ERLANTZ        AEG IKASTETXEA     1-25-46
 41║   (145)     ALBISUA KAPEROTXIPI, HARRI        BICIP. IGARTUA     1-25-46
 42║   (  3)     VICENTE SARASOLA, GONZALO         AEG IKASTETXEA     1-25-46
 43║   ( 21)     GONZALEZ DEL SOL, ENEKO           ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-25-46
 44║   ( 29)     MENDIKUTE ERAUSKIN, IMANOL        SKODA              1-25-46
 45║   ( 50)     AZKARGORTA ZABALETA, ENEKO        TXIMELA KUBOTA     1-25-46
 46║   ( 27)     OLANO ORBEGOZO, AITOR             SKODA              1-25-46
 47║   (185)     VIDAUCOSTE , FABIEN               VC SALIES          1-25-46
 48║   (130)     JIMENEZ SORRON, IĐAKI             SKODA              1-25-46
 49║   (196)     BLAIS , FREDERIC                  VC TARNOS          1-25-46
 50║   (136)     GONZALEZ FERRO, IBAN              FONT. PAGOAGA      1-25-46
 51║   ( 40)     LORIENTE ARIAS, JONATHAN          IBERDROLA          1-25-46
 52║   (172)     CAMACHO AYERZA, MIKEL             ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-25-46
 53║   ( 25)     GONZALEZ PALACIOS, ALAIN          ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-27-23
 54║   (  5)     DE LIS DE ANDRES, SERGIO          AEG IKASTETXEA     1-27-23
 55║   ( 58)     LETE OJEA, ION                    J.M.A.             1-27-23
 56║   (155)     IRAOLA IRASTORZA, ENEKO           IBERDROLA          1-27-23
 57║   (160)     ARANA SAN VICENTE, MIKEL          J.M.A.             1-27-23
 58║   (109)     PEREZ TRAGUANY, HECTOR            SPANSET            1-27-23
 59║   ( 46)     MENDIZABAL JAUREGI, MANEX         IBERDROLA          1-27-23
 60║   (103)     IBARGUREN SARASOLA, IORITZ        LUMA               1-27-23
 61║   ( 35)     ZORNOZA GOITI, IBAI               BICIP. IGARTUA     1-27-23
 62║   (169)     BEITIA ANDUAGA, ASIER             ULMA               1-27-23
 63║   (  2)     AGIRRE EGAĐA, ANDONI              SWISS-FLEX         1-27-23
 64║   (116)     AGIRRE DORRONSORO, ION            SPANSET            1-28-58
 65║   ( 23)     IRASUEGI ARISTI, UNAI             ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-29-08
 66║   (117)     HERNANDEZ ZABALETA, ARKAITZ       ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-29-08
 67║   (108)     IRURZUN IZAGIRRE, IKER            SPANSET            1-29-08
 68║   (167)     MERINO BLANCO, ANTONIO            ULMA               1-29-08
 69║   (158)     CABALLERO GOMEZ, MIKEL            CERAMICAS EUSKANBI 1-29-56
 70║   (  1)     OSA HERNANDEZ, EGOITZ             SWISS-FLEX         1-29-56
 71║   ( 54)     MANTEROLA EZENARRO, ERIK          BAR GURIA ZARAU    1-30-12


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   ANDOAINGO T.E.           04-17-18        28 Puntos
           2║   SKODA                    04-17-18        55 Puntos
           3║   VC SALIES                04-17-18        59 Puntos
           4║   IBERDROLA                04-17-18        59 Puntos
           5║   CON.MET.URRETXU          04-17-18        61 Puntos
           6║   TXIMELA KUBOTA           04-17-18        63 Puntos
           7║   BICIP. IGARTUA           04-17-18        95 Puntos
           8║   ALLERRU S.C.R.D          04-17-18        97 Puntos
           9║   FONT. PAGOAGA            04-17-18       117 Puntos
          10║   ULMA                     04-18-55        84 Puntos
          11║   SWISS-FLEX               04-18-55        88 Puntos
          12║   AEG IKASTETXEA           04-18-55       136 Puntos
          13║   J.M.A.                   04-20-32       151 Puntos
          14║   SPANSET                  04-22-07       155 Puntos




 Inscritos: 133     Clasificados:  71     Kms:  53     Media: 37.244 Km/h