ARRASATE         
05/05/2001
CADETES DE 2║ AĐO      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (174)     AMENABAR ARANBURU, IĐIGO          ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-17-47
  2║   (168)     URTEAGA FERNANDEZ, ANDONI         ULMA               1-17-47
  3║   (116)     AGIRRE DORRONSORO, ION            SPANSET            1-17-47
  4║   (123)     ZALDUA CASTRILLO, IĐIGO           SKODA              1-17-47
  5║   (142)     VARELA ARREGI, KEPA               BICIP. IGARTUA     1-17-47
  6║   (128)     ETXEBERRIA ATXEGA, ANDER          SKODA              1-17-47
  7║   (171)     LAZKANO LETAMENDI, ANDER          ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-17-47
  8║   (139)     RUIZ DE GORDOA RUIZ, GORKA        CON.MET.URRETXU    1-17-47
  9║   (173)     LIZASO MUJIKA, MIKEL              ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-17-47
 10║   (140)     YURREBASO GOIKOETXEA, DANNEL      CON.MET.URRETXU    1-17-47
 11║   (172)     CAMACHO AYERZA, MIKEL             ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-17-47
 12║   (101)     GURRUTXAGA MUJIKA, JON            SWISS-FLEX         1-17-47
 13║   (108)     IRURZUN IZAGIRRE, IKER            SPANSET            1-17-47
 14║   (120)     LORAN FRAGA, ENEKO                ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-17-47
 15║   (165)     TERCERO IRURZUN, IĐIGO            ULMA               1-17-47
 16║   (121)     MATIAS BABIANO, MIKEL             ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-17-47
 17║   (126)     ASENSIO VALVERDE, IĐIGO           SKODA              1-17-47
 18║   (153)     AGIRRE EZEIZA, AGUSTIN            IBERDROLA          1-17-47
 19║   (170)     ALONSO DIEZ DE SALAZAR, JOSU      ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-17-47
 20║   (180)     ZULAIKA IZAGIRRE, MIKEL           TXIMELA KUBOTA     1-17-47
 21║   (102)     OLAIZOLA BERECIARTUA, JON         SWISS-FLEX         1-17-47
 22║   (111)     MARTIN ALONSO, IĐIGO              SPANSET            1-17-47
 23║   (112)     MUĐOZ SAN ADRIAN, DIEGO           SPANSET            1-17-47
 24║   (114)     MOREDA ORTEGA, MIKEL              SPANSET            1-17-47
 25║   (118)     GOIA SAENZ DE CABEZO, BEĐAT       ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-17-47
 26║   (136)     GONZALEZ FERRO, IBAN              FONT. PAGOAGA      1-17-47
 27║   (158)     CABALLERO GOMEZ, MIKEL            EUSKAN-BI          1-17-47
 28║   (161)     ARREGI ASKASIBAR, MIKEL           J.M.A.             1-17-47
 29║   (159)     ARREGI AIZPURUA, IĐIGO            EUSKAN-BI          1-17-47
 30║   (103)     IBARGUREN SARASOLA, IORITZ        LUMA               1-17-47
 31║   (160)     ARANA SAN VICENTE, MIKEL          J.M.A.             1-17-47
 32║   (131)     MUJIKA ARAKAMA, JOKIN             SKODA              1-17-47
 33║   (138)     MONTES GARCIA, IGOR               CON.MET.URRETXU    1-17-47
 34║   (110)     ALMANDOZ DEL POZO, MIKEL          SPANSET            1-17-47
 35║   (166)     MAESTRO WATSON, DANI              ULMA               1-17-47
 36║   (109)     PEREZ TRAGUANY, HECTOR            SPANSET            1-17-47
 37║   (167)     MERINO BLANCO, ANTONIO            ULMA               1-17-47
 38║   (130)     JIMENEZ SORRON, IĐAKI             SKODA              1-17-58
 39║   (135)     CORDON SANCHEZ, OSCAR             FONT. PAGOAGA      1-18-00
 40║   (104)     SANCHO FALCON, ENEKO              LUMA               1-18-00
 41║   (156)     BERACIERTO ESPADA, IĐIGO          EUSKAN-BI          1-18-03
 42║   (147)     MITXELENA MUNDUATE, OINATZ        PUERTAS DIPROCA    1-18-05
 43║   (124)     RODRIGUEZ SAIZAR, IĐIGO           SKODA              1-18-05
 44║   (154)     AZKARATE RAMIREZ, JAVI            IBERDROLA          1-18-05
 45║   (106)     LANDA ETXEBERRIA, JULEN           LUMA               1-18-05
 46║   (181)     LAZAROBASTER OLALDE, MIKEL        CDR BICICLETAS     1-18-05
 47║   (169)     BEITIA ANDUAGA, ASIER             ULMA               1-18-12
 48║   (134)     LOPEZOSA PIĐEIRO, ION VICENTE     FONT. PAGOAGA      1-18-20


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   ANDOAINGO T.E.           03-53-21        17 Puntos
           2║   SKODA                    03-53-21        27 Puntos
           3║   SPANSET                  03-53-21        38 Puntos
           4║   CON.MET.URRETXU          03-53-21        51 Puntos
           5║   ULMA                     03-53-21        52 Puntos
           6║   ALLERRU S.C.R.D          03-53-21        55 Puntos
           7║   EUSKAN-BI                03-53-37        97 Puntos
           8║   LUMA                     03-53-52       115 Puntos
           9║   FONT. PAGOAGA            03-54-07       113 Puntos




 Inscritos:  64     Clasificados:  48     Kms:  50     Media: 38.569 Km/h