ARRASATE         
06/05/2000
CADETES DE 2║ AĐO       

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (182)     JUANTORENA AZPIAZU, IKER          HIERROS HIERCOR    1-31-01
  2║   (155)     IRIONDO URANGA, IBAN              CICLOS BERISTAI    1-31-12
  3║   (153)     ARTOLA ERRAZKIN, XABIER           SKODA              1-31-13
  4║   (208)     ROTETA PAGADIZABAL, OIER          TRADIPA            1-31-13
  5║   (189)     EIZAGIRRE ILLARRAMENDI, ENEKO     EUSKAN BI          1-31-13
  6║   (166)     ANZIZAR LIZARRAGA, IĐAKI          ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-31-13
  7║   (172)     JULDAIN ALCALDE, IĐAKI            J.M.A.             1-31-13
  8║   (197)     ARTEAGA ZIA, JON                  MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-31-13
  9║   (156)     EIZAGUIRRE IRIBAR, EKAITZ         CICLOS BERISTAI    1-31-13
 10║   (178)     ANDREU GASTAMINZA, IĐIGO          IBERDROLA          1-31-13
 11║   (142)     LARRAĐAGA AZKARATE, IĐIGO         BICIP. IGARTUA     1-31-13
 12║   (131)     GARIN PEREZ, IMANOL               ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-31-13
 13║   (201)     IRAZOKI BERTIZ, XABIER            CALD. ANDUEZA      1-31-13
 14║   (177)     IRASTORZA ARRIETA, ARITZ          IBERDROLA          1-31-13
 15║   (133)     IRIONDO IGERABIDE, UNAI           ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-31-13
 16║   (136)     GONZALEZ IGARTUA, JOSEBA          FONT. PAGOAGA      1-31-13
 17║   (181)     GARCIA REYES, IĐAKI               IBERDROLA          1-31-13
 18║   (164)     ALBIZU ARMENDARIZ, ANTTON         SPANSET            1-31-13
 19║   (146)     ALBIZU ALVAREZ, IKER              ULMA               1-31-13
 20║   (194)     SANCHEZ ALBIZ, JAVIER             MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-31-13
 21║   (143)     PORCEL MATILLA, IOSU              ULMA               1-31-13
 22║   (137)     SANTOS BASURKO, IAGO              FONT. PAGOAGA      1-31-13
 23║   (183)     EGEA CACERES, ARITZ               HIERROS HIERCOR    1-31-13
 24║   (191)     ARANGUREN SARASOLA, ASIER         EUSKAN BI          1-31-13
 25║   (199)     AYESTARAN OLANO, MIKEL            EIZMENDI KIROLA    1-31-13
 26║   (141)     CALVO DE BENITO, IĐAKI            BICIP. IGARTUA     1-31-13
 27║   (144)     LIZARRALDE LIZARRALDE, MIKEL      ULMA               1-31-13
 28║   (174)     BLAZQUEZ MARTIN, RAUL             J.M.A.             1-31-13
 29║   (165)     TARACENA LARRABEITI, GORKA        SPANSET            1-31-13
 30║   (173)     MARTIN OROBENGOA, ENDIKA          J.M.A.             1-31-13
 31║   (205)     ELOSEGI GONZALEZ, ION             BRUESA             1-31-13
 32║   (176)     MERA SANABRIA, PAUL               J.M.A.             1-31-13
 33║   (134)     HERMOSO LOZANO, DANIEL            ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-31-13
 34║   (130)     PALACIOS LAZKANO, JON             ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-31-13
 35║   (132)     ARRUTI JAUREGI, ARATZ             ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-31-13
 36║   (206)     SANTA KRUZ UGALDE, IRAITZ         TRADIPA            1-31-13
 37║   (135)     ZUBELDIA ARRUTI, JOSU             ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-31-13
 38║   (198)     OTEGI IRAZUSTA, AITZOL            EIZMENDI KIROLA    1-31-13
 39║   (150)     CORRIOLS GIL, MIKEL               SKODA              1-31-13
 40║   (192)     URRESTILLA OSA, IBAI              EUSKAN BI          1-31-13
 41║   (188)     KORTA ARANBARRI, IAGOBA           TXIMELA KUBOTA     1-31-13
 42║   (190)     ARANA GOENAGA, IĐIGO              EUSKAN BI          1-31-13
 43║   (171)     ELUSTONDO ASTIGARRAGA, AMETZ      J.M.A.             1-31-13
 44║   (179)     FONDON DOMINGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL    IBERDROLA          1-31-13
 45║   (139)     CALVIĐO FERNANDEZ, AITOR          FONT. PAGOAGA      1-31-13
 46║   (196)     ARANDIA SANCHEZ, KARMELO          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-31-13
 47║   (163)     ESNAOLA ARANZADI, IĐAKI           SPANSET            1-31-13
 48║   (161)     DEL ARCO EGAĐA, ANDER             SPANSET            1-31-13
 49║   (210)     FERNANDEZ DE LANDA LASART, HAR    TRADIPA            1-31-13
 50║   (127)     BAZTARRIKA GOBANTES, JULEN        LUMA               1-31-13
 51║   (145)     LETAMENDI MARTIN, GORKA           ULMA               1-31-13
 52║   (151)     AGIRREZABALA AIESTARAN, JOSU      SKODA              1-31-13
 53║   (203)     MARTINEZ PEĐA, AITOR              CALD. ANDUEZA      1-31-13
 54║   (162)     VIDAL ESTALAYO, ION ANDER         SPANSET            1-31-13
 55║   (160)     MARTIN LOPETEGI, IGOR             SPANSET            1-31-13
 56║   (175)     ELORZA AGIRREURRETA, AITOR        J.M.A.             1-31-13
 57║   (193)     RODRIGUEZ RIVERA, ALEXANDER       MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-31-28
 58║   (168)     ASKASIBAR LIZARAZU, XABIER        ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-32-26
 59║   (154)     ETXEBERRIA YARZA, IKER            SKODA              1-32-42
 60║   (187)     ARAMENDI ROSO, OIER               TXIMELA KUBOTA     1-32-42
 61║   (147)     LUIS URZELAI, JOSEBA              ULMA               1-32-42
 62║   (204)     ARRETXE ANTXORDOKI, DAVID         CALD. ANDUEZA      1-33-26


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   IBERDROLA                04-33-39        41 Puntos
           2║   ANDOAINGO T.E.           04-33-39        60 Puntos
           3║   J.M.A.                   04-33-39        65 Puntos
           4║   ULMA                     04-33-39        67 Puntos
           5║   EUSKAN BI                04-33-39        69 Puntos
           6║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          04-33-39        74 Puntos
           7║   FONT. PAGOAGA            04-33-39        83 Puntos
           8║   TRADIPA                  04-33-39        89 Puntos
           9║   SKODA                    04-33-39        94 Puntos
          10║   SPANSET                  04-33-39        94 Puntos
          11║   CALD. ANDUEZA            04-35-52       128 Puntos




 Inscritos:  79     Clasificados:  62     Kms:  56     Media: 36.916 Km/h