AZPEITIA         
29/07/2000
CADETES DE 1║ y 2║ AĐO       

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (156)     EIZAGUIRRE IRIBAR, EKAITZ         CICLOS BERISTAI    2-05-58
  2║   (172)     JULDAIN ALCALDE, IĐAKI            J.M.A.             2-07-15
  3║   (245)     QUINTANA GOROSPE, JORGE           ARABARRAK          2-08-24
  4║   (178)     ANDREU GASTAMINZA, IĐIGO          IBERDROLA          2-08-24
  5║   (208)     ROTETA PAGADIZABAL, OIER          TRADIPA            2-08-24
  6║   (155)     IRIONDO URANGA, IBAN              CICLOS BERISTAI    2-09-05
  7║   (205)     ELOSEGI GONZALEZ, ION             BRUESA             2-09-05
  8║   (185)     GOENAGA ANSOLA, XABIER            TXIMELA KUBOTA     2-09-05
  9║   (141)     CALVO DE BENITO, IĐAKI            BICIP. IGARTUA     2-09-05
 10║   (198)     OTEGI IRAZUSTA, AITZOL            EIZMENDI KIROLA    2-09-13
 11║   (180)     MUNDUATE AGIRRE, OINATZ           IBERDROLA          2-09-39
 12║   ( 64)     MUJIKA AGIRRE, ASIER              IBERDROLA          2-09-39
 13║   (246)     LOPEZ DE GEREĐU OZ. DE ELGEA,     ARABARRAK          2-09-39
 14║   (148)     LEUNDA GALARRAGA, GORKA           SKODA              2-10-16
 15║   (243)     AYLLON ROZAS, NATANAL             ARABARRAK          2-10-58
 16║   (192)     URRESTILLA OSA, IBAI              EUSKAN BI          2-10-58
 17║   (174)     BLAZQUEZ MARTIN, RAUL             J.M.A.             2-10-58
 18║   ( 70)     LASA AGIRRE, IĐAKI                CON.MET.URRETXU    2-11-09
 19║   (181)     GARCIA REYES, IĐAKI               IBERDROLA          2-11-16
 20║   (183)     EGEA CACERES, ARITZ               HIERROS HIERCOR    2-12-12
 21║   (137)     SANTOS BASURKO, IAGO              FONT. PAGOAGA      2-12-32
 22║   (191)     ARANGUREN SARASOLA, ASIER         EUSKAN BI          2-12-58
 23║   ( 71)     RUIZ DE GORDOA RUIZ, GORKA        CON.MET.URRETXU    2-12-58
 24║   (244)     LUCIO OLLAURI, DAVID              ARABARRAK          2-12-58
 25║   (142)     LARRAĐAGA AZKARATE, IĐIGO         BICIP. IGARTUA     2-13-56
 26║   (144)     LIZARRALDE LIZARRALDE, MIKEL      ULMA               2-14-42
 27║   (166)     ANZIZAR LIZARRAGA, IĐAKI          ALLERRU S.C.R.D    2-14-42
 28║   (189)     EIZAGIRRE ILLARRAMENDI, ENEKO     EUSKAN BI          2-14-42
 29║   (145)     LETAMENDI MARTIN, GORKA           ULMA               2-14-42
 30║   (150)     CORRIOLS GIL, MIKEL               SKODA              2-14-42
 31║   (117)     INSAGURBE LOPEZ DE SILANE, GOR    BRASILEĐA          2-14-42
 32║   (147)     LUIS URZELAI, JOSEBA              ULMA               2-14-42
 33║   (190)     ARANA GOENAGA, IĐIGO              EUSKAN BI          2-15-01
 34║   (204)     ARRETXE ANTXORDOKI, DAVID         CALD. ANDUEZA      2-15-24
 35║   (153)     ARTOLA ERRAZKIN, XABIER           SKODA              2-15-45
 36║   (242)     ALDAY CARIĐANOS, EDER             ARABARRAK          2-16-07
 37║   (196)     ARANDIA SANCHEZ, KARMELO          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-16-07
 38║   (136)     GONZALEZ IGARTUA, JOSEBA          FONT. PAGOAGA      2-16-07
 39║   (199)     AYESTARAN OLANO, MIKEL            EIZMENDI KIROLA    2-16-49
 40║   (164)     ALBIZU ARMENDARIZ, ANTTON         SPANSET            2-16-49
 41║   (209)     GOENAGA ARRUARTE, JOSU            TRADIPA            2-17-53
 42║   (159)     EIZAGIRRE MUJIKA, ENEKO           SPANSET            2-17-53
 43║   ( 77)     BERACIERTO ESPADA, IĐIGO          BAR GURIA ZARAU    2-17-53
 44║   (187)     ARAMENDI ROSO, OIER               TXIMELA KUBOTA     2-17-53
 45║   (188)     KORTA ARANBARRI, IAGOBA           TXIMELA KUBOTA     2-17-53
 46║   ( 50)     HERNANDEZ ZABALETA, ARKAITZ       ALLERRU S.C.R.D    2-18-44
 47║   (113)     ESCUDERO SANTOS, ASIER            BRASILEĐA          2-18-44
 48║   (101)     LULOAGA MALKORRA, EIDER           SHIMANO-MACARIO    2-18-44
 49║   (154)     ETXEBERRIA YARZA, IKER            SKODA              2-18-44
 50║   (168)     ASKASIBAR LIZARAZU, XABIER        ALLERRU S.C.R.D    2-18-44
 51║   (210)     FERNANDEZ DE LANDA LASART, HAR    TRADIPA            2-19-05
 52║   (171)     ELUSTONDO ASTIGARRAGA, AMETZ      J.M.A.             2-19-47
 53║   (175)     ELORZA AGIRREURRETA, AITOR        J.M.A.             2-19-47
 54║   (202)     GRANADO DOMINGUEZ, SERGIO         CALD. ANDUEZA      2-20-12
 55║   (139)     CALVIĐO FERNANDEZ, AITOR          FONT. PAGOAGA      2-20-37
 56║   ( 51)     GOIA SAENZ DE CABEZO, BEĐAT       ALLERRU S.C.R.D    2-20-37
 57║   ( 72)     YURREBASO GOIKOETXEA, DANNEL      CON.MET.URRETXU    2-20-37
 58║   ( 78)     UGARTE WALIĐO, IĐAKI              BAR GURIA ZARAU    2-22-30
 59║   (114)     ALVARADO PAJUELO, ANTONIO         BRASILEĐA          2-23-44
 60║   (115)     SAN VICENTE SANZ DE UGARTE, AL    BRASILEĐA          2-23-44


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   IBERDROLA                06-27-42        27 Puntos
           2║   ARABARRAK                06-29-01        31 Puntos
           3║   J.M.A.                   06-38-00        71 Puntos
           4║   EUSKAN BI                06-38-38        66 Puntos
           5║   SKODA                    06-40-43        79 Puntos
           6║   ULMA                     06-44-06        87 Puntos
           7║   CON.MET.URRETXU          06-44-44        98 Puntos
           8║   TXIMELA KUBOTA           06-44-51        97 Puntos
           9║   TRADIPA                  06-45-22        97 Puntos
          10║   FONT. PAGOAGA            06-49-16       114 Puntos
          11║   ALLERRU S.C.R.D          06-52-10       123 Puntos
          12║   BRASILEĐA                06-57-10       137 Puntos




 Inscritos:  81     Clasificados:  60     Kms:  69     Media: 32.866 Km/h