BEASAIN         
10/03/2001
CADETES DE 2║ AĐO       

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (218)     LUCIO , DAVID                     BRASILEĐ           1-29-37
  2║   (151)     MUJIKA AGIRRE, ASIER              IBERDROLA          1-29-37
  3║   (171)     LAZKANO LETAMENDI, ANDER          ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-29-37
  4║   (168)     URTEAGA FERNANDEZ, ANDONI         ULMA               1-29-37
  5║   (172)     CAMACHO AYERZA, MIKEL             ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-29-45
  6║   (174)     AMENABAR ARANBURU, IĐIGO          ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-30-00
  7║   (221)     LAMELAS , IVAN                    MICHELIN           1-30-00
  8║   (161)     ARREGI ASKASIBAR, MIKEL           J.M.A.             1-30-00
  9║   (219)     ANDA , JAVIER                     MICHELIN           1-30-00
 10║   (170)     ALONSO DIEZ DE SALAZAR, JOSU      ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-30-00
 11║   (173)     LIZASO MUJIKA, MIKEL              ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-30-00
 12║   (139)     RUIZ DE GORDOA RUIZ, GORKA        CON.MET.URRETXU    1-30-00
 13║   (120)     LORAN FRAGA, ENEKO                ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-30-00
 14║   (117)     HERNANDEZ ZABALETA, ARKAITZ       ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-31-05
 15║   (165)     TERCERO IRURZUN, IĐIGO            ULMA               1-31-05
 16║   (222)     MARTINEZ , DAVID                  MICHELIN           1-31-21
 17║   (118)     GOIA SAENZ DE CABEZO, BEĐAT       ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-31-21
 18║   (145)     ALBISUA KAPEROTXIPI, HARRI        BICIP. IGARTUA     1-31-53
 19║   (102)     OLAIZOLA BERECIARTUA, JON         SWISS-FLEX         1-31-53
 20║   (107)     AZPIAZU LLORET, BEĐAT             SPANSET            1-31-53
 21║   (142)     VARELA ARREGI, KEPA               BICIP. IGARTUA     1-31-53
 22║   (180)     ZULAIKA IZAGIRRE, MIKEL           TXIMELA KUBOTA     1-31-53
 23║   (130)     JIMENEZ SORRON, IĐAKI             SKODA              1-31-53
 24║   (224)     PINTOR ALONSO, IGOR               MICHELIN           1-31-53
 25║   (108)     IRURZUN IZAGIRRE, IKER            SPANSET            1-31-53
 26║   (109)     PEREZ TRAGUANY, HECTOR            SPANSET            1-31-53
 27║   (225)     BELATEGUI , RAUL                  MICHELIN           1-32-05
 28║   (127)     ESNAOLA HUICI, ARITZ              SKODA              1-32-11
 29║   (158)     CABALLERO GOMEZ, MIKEL            EUSKAN-BI          1-32-51
 30║   (104)     SANCHO FALCON, ENEKO              LUMA               1-32-51
 31║   (156)     BERACIERTO ESPADA, IĐIGO          EUSKAN-BI          1-32-51
 32║   (112)     MUĐOZ SAN ADRIAN, DIEGO           SPANSET            1-32-51
 33║   (167)     MERINO BLANCO, ANTONIO            ULMA               1-32-51
 34║   (111)     MARTIN ALONSO, IĐIGO              SPANSET            1-32-51
 35║   (103)     IBARGUREN SARASOLA, IORITZ        LUMA               1-33-51
 36║   (131)     MUJIKA ARAKAMA, JOKIN             SKODA              1-33-51
 37║   (121)     MATIAS BABIANO, MIKEL             ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-34-07
 38║   (138)     MONTES GARCIA, IGOR               CON.MET.URRETXU    1-37-39
 39║   (110)     ALMANDOZ DEL POZO, MIKEL          SPANSET            1-37-39
 40║   (106)     LANDA ETXEBERRIA, JULEN           LUMA               1-37-39
 41║   (101)     GURRUTXAGA MUJIKA, JON            SWISS-FLEX         1-37-39
 42║   (115)     NAVASCUES SANCHEZ, IKER           SPANSET            1-37-39
 43║   (160)     ARANA SAN VICENTE, MIKEL          J.M.A.             1-38-31
 44║   (169)     BEITIA ANDUAGA, ASIER             ULMA               1-38-31
 45║   (114)     MOREDA ORTEGA, MIKEL              SPANSET            1-40-25
 46║   (157)     UGARTE WALIĐO, IĐAKI              EUSKAN-BI          1-40-25


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   ANDOAINGO T.E.           04-29-22        14 Puntos
           2║   MICHELIN                 04-31-21        32 Puntos
           3║   ALLERRU S.C.R.D          04-32-26        44 Puntos
           4║   ULMA                     04-33-33        52 Puntos
           5║   SPANSET                  04-35-39        71 Puntos
           6║   SKODA                    04-37-55        87 Puntos
           7║   LUMA                     04-44-21       105 Puntos
           8║   EUSKAN-BI                04-46-07       106 Puntos




 Inscritos:  82     Clasificados:  46     Kms:  54     Media: 36.154 Km/h