BEASAIN         
11/03/2000
CADETES DE 2║ AĐO      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (155)     IRIONDO URANGA, IBAN              CICLOS BERISTAI    1-35-34
  2║   (189)     EIZAGIRRE ILLARRAMENDI, ENEKO     EUSKAN BI          1-35-34
  3║   (208)     ROTETA PAGADIZABAL, OIER          TRADIPA            1-35-34
  4║   (143)     PORCEL MATILLA, IOSU              ULMA               1-35-34
  5║   (145)     LETAMENDI MARTIN, GORKA           ULMA               1-35-34
  6║   (172)     JULDAIN ALCALDE, IĐAKI            J.M.A.             1-35-34
  7║   (134)     HERMOSO LOZANO, DANIEL            ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-35-34
  8║   (131)     GARIN PEREZ, IMANOL               ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-35-34
  9║   (133)     IRIONDO IGERABIDE, UNAI           ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-35-34
 10║   (192)     URRESTILLA OSA, IBAI              EUSKAN BI          1-35-34
 11║   (175)     ELORZA AGIRREURRETA, AITOR        J.M.A.             1-35-34
 12║   (148)     LEUNDA GALARRAGA, GORKA           SKODA              1-35-34
 13║   (177)     IRASTORZA ARRIETA, ARITZ          IBERDROLA          1-35-34
 14║   (166)     ANZIZAR LIZARRAGA, IĐAKI          ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-35-34
 15║   (206)     SANTA KRUZ UGALDE, IRAITZ         TRADIPA            1-35-34
 16║   (144)     LIZARRALDE LIZARRALDE, MIKEL      ULMA               1-35-34
 17║   (142)     LARRAĐAGA AZKARATE, IĐIGO         BICIP. IGARTUA     1-35-34
 18║   (185)     GOENAGA ANSOLA, XABIER            TXIMELA KUBOTA     1-35-34
 19║   (140)     ERDABIDE GARDOKI, XABIER          BICIP. IGARTUA     1-35-34
 20║   (151)     AGIRREZABALA AIESTARAN, JOSU      SKODA              1-35-34
 21║   (182)     JUANTORENA AZPIAZU, IKER          HIERROS HIERCOR    1-35-34
 22║   (132)     ARRUTI JAUREGI, ARATZ             ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-35-34
 23║   (150)     CORRIOLS GIL, MIKEL               SKODA              1-35-34
 24║   (180)     MUNDUATE AGIRRE, OINATZ           IBERDROLA          1-35-34
 25║   (178)     ANDREU GASTAMINZA, IĐIGO          IBERDROLA          1-35-34
 26║   (183)     EGEA CACERES, ARITZ               HIERROS HIERCOR    1-35-34
 27║   (199)     AYESTARAN OLANO, MIKEL            EIZMENDI KIROLA    1-35-34
 28║   (176)     MERA SANABRIA, PAUL               J.M.A.             1-35-34
 29║   (156)     EIZAGUIRRE IRIBAR, EKAITZ         CICLOS BERISTAI    1-35-34
 30║   (159)     EIZAGIRRE MUJIKA, ENEKO           SPANSET            1-35-34
 31║   (179)     FONDON DOMINGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL    IBERDROLA          1-35-34
 32║   (161)     DEL ARCO EGAĐA, ANDER             SPANSET            1-35-34
 33║   (190)     ARANA GOENAGA, IĐIGO              EUSKAN BI          1-35-34
 34║   (153)     ARTOLA ERRAZKIN, XABIER           SKODA              1-35-34
 35║   (187)     ARAMENDI ROSO, OIER               TXIMELA KUBOTA     1-35-34
 36║   (191)     ARANGUREN SARASOLA, ASIER         EUSKAN BI          1-35-34
 37║   (250)     AZPIROZ AZPIROZ, ARANTZAZU        MACARIO            1-35-34
 38║   (174)     BLAZQUEZ MARTIN, RAUL             J.M.A.             1-35-34
 39║   (188)     KORTA ARANBARRI, IAGOBA           TXIMELA KUBOTA     1-35-34
 40║   (137)     SANTOS BASURKO, IAGO              FONT. PAGOAGA      1-35-34
 41║   (195)     GARIN MENOR, PATXI                MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-35-34
 42║   (147)     LUIS URZELAI, JOSEBA              ULMA               1-35-34
 43║   (194)     SANCHEZ ALBIZ, JAVIER             MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-36-31
 44║   (168)     ASKASIBAR LIZARAZU, XABIER        ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-36-31
 45║   (141)     CALVO DE BENITO, IĐAKI            BICIP. IGARTUA     1-36-31
 46║   (173)     MARTIN OROBENGOA, ENDIKA          J.M.A.             1-36-31
 47║   (200)     DE LA RED GUARDADO, ISRAEL        CALD. ANDUEZA      1-36-31
 48║   (210)     FERNANDEZ DE LANDA LASART, HAR    TRADIPA            1-36-31
 49║   (201)     IRAZOKI BERTIZ, XABIER            CALD. ANDUEZA      1-36-31
 50║   (181)     GARCIA REYES, IĐAKI               IBERDROLA          1-36-31
 51║   (136)     GONZALEZ IGARTUA, JOSEBA          FONT. PAGOAGA      1-36-31
 52║   (165)     TARACENA LARRABEITI, GORKA        SPANSET            1-36-31
 53║   (135)     ZUBELDIA ARRUTI, JOSU             ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-36-53
 54║   (203)     MARTINEZ PEĐA, AITOR              CALD. ANDUEZA      1-36-53
 55║   (171)     ELUSTONDO ASTIGARRAGA, AMETZ      J.M.A.             1-37-00
 56║   (193)     RODRIGUEZ RIVERA, ALEXANDER       MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-37-00
 57║   (207)     IPARRAGIRRE MATA, JOSEBA          TRADIPA            1-37-05
 58║   (158)     GALATAS ZENDOIA, ARAITZ           SPANSET            1-37-05
 59║   (197)     ARTEAGA ZIA, JON                  MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-37-05
 60║   (211)     GARMENDIA LOPEZ, IGOR             TRADIPA            1-37-54
 61║   (204)     ARRETXE ANTXORDOKI, DAVID         CALD. ANDUEZA      1-38-14
 62║   (205)     ELOSEGI GONZALEZ, ION             BRUESA             1-38-46
 63║   (139)     CALVIĐO FERNANDEZ, AITOR          FONT. PAGOAGA      1-39-00
 64║   (146)     ALBIZU ALVAREZ, IKER              ULMA               1-39-09
 65║   (154)     ETXEBERRIA YARZA, IKER            SKODA              1-39-37
 66║   (157)     LLORET CARBONELL, ANDONI          SPANSET            1-39-37
 67║   (162)     VIDAL ESTALAYO, ION ANDER         SPANSET            1-40-52
 68║   (149)     TELLERIA BENGOETXEA, IĐAKI        SKODA              1-40-52
 69║   (163)     ESNAOLA ARANZADI, IĐAKI           SPANSET            1-40-52
 70║   (196)     ARANDIA SANCHEZ, KARMELO          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-45-53
 71║   (202)     GRANADO DOMINGUEZ, SERGIO         CALD. ANDUEZA      1-45-53
 72║   (129)     ZABALETA LARRAĐAGA, GARIKOITZ     LUMA               1-53-26


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   ANDOAINGO T.E.           04-46-42        24 Puntos
           2║   ULMA                     04-46-42        25 Puntos
           3║   EUSKAN BI                04-46-42        45 Puntos
           4║   J.M.A.                   04-46-42        45 Puntos
           5║   SKODA                    04-46-42        55 Puntos
           6║   IBERDROLA                04-46-42        62 Puntos
           7║   TXIMELA KUBOTA           04-46-42        92 Puntos
           8║   TRADIPA                  04-47-39        66 Puntos
           9║   BICIP. IGARTUA           04-47-39        81 Puntos
          10║   SPANSET                  04-47-39       114 Puntos
          11║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          04-49-05       140 Puntos
          12║   CALD. ANDUEZA            04-49-55       150 Puntos
          13║   FONT. PAGOAGA            04-51-05       154 Puntos




 Inscritos:  81     Clasificados:  72     Kms:  54     Media: 33.903 Km/h