BERGARA         
01/05/2000
CADETES DE 2║ AĐO       

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (155)     IRIONDO URANGA, IBAN              CICLOS BERISTAI    1-46-48
  2║   (208)     ROTETA PAGADIZABAL, OIER          TRADIPA            1-46-48
  3║   (153)     ARTOLA ERRAZKIN, XABIER           SKODA              1-46-48
  4║   (140)     ERDABIDE GARDOKI, XABIER          BICIP. IGARTUA     1-46-48
  5║   (142)     LARRAĐAGA AZKARATE, IĐIGO         BICIP. IGARTUA     1-46-48
  6║   (144)     LIZARRALDE LIZARRALDE, MIKEL      ULMA               1-46-48
  7║   (199)     AYESTARAN OLANO, MIKEL            EIZMENDI KIROLA    1-46-48
  8║   (183)     EGEA CACERES, ARITZ               HIERROS HIERCOR    1-46-48
  9║   (145)     LETAMENDI MARTIN, GORKA           ULMA               1-46-48
 10║   (172)     JULDAIN ALCALDE, IĐAKI            J.M.A.             1-46-48
 11║   (133)     IRIONDO IGERABIDE, UNAI           ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-46-48
 12║   (164)     ALBIZU ARMENDARIZ, ANTTON         SPANSET            1-46-48
 13║   (177)     IRASTORZA ARRIETA, ARITZ          IBERDROLA          1-46-48
 14║   (129)     ZABALETA LARRAĐAGA, GARIKOITZ     LUMA               1-46-48
 15║   (181)     GARCIA REYES, IĐAKI               IBERDROLA          1-46-48
 16║   (141)     CALVO DE BENITO, IĐAKI            BICIP. IGARTUA     1-46-48
 17║   (131)     GARIN PEREZ, IMANOL               ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-46-48
 18║   (185)     GOENAGA ANSOLA, XABIER            TXIMELA KUBOTA     1-46-48
 19║   (143)     PORCEL MATILLA, IOSU              ULMA               1-46-48
 20║   (132)     ARRUTI JAUREGI, ARATZ             ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-46-48
 21║   (178)     ANDREU GASTAMINZA, IĐIGO          IBERDROLA          1-46-48
 22║   (191)     ARANGUREN SARASOLA, ASIER         EUSKAN BI          1-46-51
 23║   (198)     OTEGI IRAZUSTA, AITZOL            EIZMENDI KIROLA    1-46-51
 24║   (137)     SANTOS BASURKO, IAGO              FONT. PAGOAGA      1-46-51
 25║   (171)     ELUSTONDO ASTIGARRAGA, AMETZ      J.M.A.             1-46-51
 26║   (175)     ELORZA AGIRREURRETA, AITOR        J.M.A.             1-46-51
 27║   (161)     DEL ARCO EGAĐA, ANDER             SPANSET            1-46-51
 28║   (134)     HERMOSO LOZANO, DANIEL            ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-46-51
 29║   (182)     JUANTORENA AZPIAZU, IKER          HIERROS HIERCOR    1-46-53
 30║   (206)     SANTA KRUZ UGALDE, IRAITZ         TRADIPA            1-46-54
 31║   (173)     MARTIN OROBENGOA, ENDIKA          J.M.A.             1-46-55
 32║   (151)     AGIRREZABALA AIESTARAN, JOSU      SKODA              1-46-55
 33║   (136)     GONZALEZ IGARTUA, JOSEBA          FONT. PAGOAGA      1-46-56
 34║   (156)     EIZAGUIRRE IRIBAR, EKAITZ         CICLOS BERISTAI    1-46-59
 35║   (203)     MARTINEZ PEĐA, AITOR              CALD. ANDUEZA      1-48-07
 36║   (194)     SANCHEZ ALBIZ, JAVIER             MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-48-07
 37║   (174)     BLAZQUEZ MARTIN, RAUL             J.M.A.             1-48-07
 38║   (162)     VIDAL ESTALAYO, ION ANDER         SPANSET            1-48-07
 39║   (138)     OĐEDERRA LEIARISTI, AITOR         FONT. PAGOAGA      1-48-07
 40║   (310)     LULUAGA MALKORRA, EIDER           MACARIO-SHIMANO    1-48-07
 41║   (197)     ARTEAGA ZIA, JON                  MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-48-07
 42║   (192)     URRESTILLA OSA, IBAI              EUSKAN BI          1-48-08
 43║   (130)     PALACIOS LAZKANO, JON             ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-48-08
 44║   (135)     ZUBELDIA ARRUTI, JOSU             ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-48-08
 45║   (150)     CORRIOLS GIL, MIKEL               SKODA              1-48-09
 46║   (139)     CALVIĐO FERNANDEZ, AITOR          FONT. PAGOAGA      1-48-09
 47║   (146)     ALBIZU ALVAREZ, IKER              ULMA               1-48-10
 48║   (188)     KORTA ARANBARRI, IAGOBA           TXIMELA KUBOTA     1-48-10
 49║   (147)     LUIS URZELAI, JOSEBA              ULMA               1-48-10
 50║   (195)     GARIN MENOR, PATXI                MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-48-10
 51║   (163)     ESNAOLA ARANZADI, IĐAKI           SPANSET            1-48-12
 52║   (154)     ETXEBERRIA YARZA, IKER            SKODA              1-48-13


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   BICIP. IGARTUA           05-20-24        25 Puntos
           2║   ULMA                     05-20-24        34 Puntos
           3║   ANDOAINGO T.E.           05-20-24        48 Puntos
           4║   IBERDROLA                05-20-24        49 Puntos
           5║   J.M.A.                   05-20-30        61 Puntos
           6║   SPANSET                  05-21-46        77 Puntos
           7║   SKODA                    05-21-52        80 Puntos
           8║   FONT. PAGOAGA            05-21-54        96 Puntos
           9║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          05-24-24       127 Puntos




 Inscritos:  79     Clasificados:  52     Kms:  63     Media: 35.393 Km/h