BERGARA         
01/05/2001
CADETES DE 1║ Y 2║ AĐO      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (123)     ZALDUA CASTRILLO, IĐIGO           SKODA              1-44-28
  2║   (116)     AGIRRE DORRONSORO, ION            SPANSET            1-44-44
  3║   (171)     LAZKANO LETAMENDI, ANDER          ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-44-44
  4║   (139)     RUIZ DE GORDOA RUIZ, GORKA        CON.MET.URRETXU    1-45-22
  5║   (102)     OLAIZOLA BERECIARTUA, JON         SWISS-FLEX         1-45-22
  6║   (165)     TERCERO IRURZUN, IĐIGO            ULMA               1-45-22
  7║   (127)     ESNAOLA HUICI, ARITZ              SKODA              1-45-22
  8║   (161)     ARREGI ASKASIBAR, MIKEL           J.M.A.             1-45-22
  9║   (101)     GURRUTXAGA MUJIKA, JON            SWISS-FLEX         1-45-22
 10║   (174)     AMENABAR ARANBURU, IĐIGO          ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-45-22
 11║   (159)     ARREGI AIZPURUA, IĐIGO            EUSKAN-BI          1-45-22
 12║   (111)     MARTIN ALONSO, IĐIGO              SPANSET            1-45-22
 13║   (142)     VARELA ARREGI, KEPA               BICIP. IGARTUA     1-45-22
 14║   (222)     GOENAGA ZABALA, LEIRE             SABECO             1-45-22
 15║   (118)     GOIA SAENZ DE CABEZO, BEĐAT       ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-45-22
 16║   (158)     CABALLERO GOMEZ, MIKEL            EUSKAN-BI          1-45-22
 17║   (168)     URTEAGA FERNANDEZ, ANDONI         ULMA               1-45-22
 18║   (128)     ETXEBERRIA ATXEGA, ANDER          SKODA              1-45-22
 19║   (170)     ALONSO DIEZ DE SALAZAR, JOSU      ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-45-22
 20║   (149)     ORMAZABAL BALERDI, JON            IBERDROLA          1-45-22
 21║   (141)     LASA AGIRRE, IĐAKI                CON.MET.URRETXU    1-45-22
 22║   (138)     MONTES GARCIA, IGOR               CON.MET.URRETXU    1-45-22
 23║   (136)     GONZALEZ FERRO, IBAN              FONT. PAGOAGA      1-45-22
 24║   (121)     MATIAS BABIANO, MIKEL             ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-45-22
 25║   (130)     JIMENEZ SORRON, IĐAKI             SKODA              1-45-22
 26║   (120)     LORAN FRAGA, ENEKO                ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-45-22
 27║   (114)     MOREDA ORTEGA, MIKEL              SPANSET            1-45-22
 28║   (145)     ALBISUA KAPEROTXIPI, HARRI        BICIP. IGARTUA     1-45-22
 29║   (160)     ARANA SAN VICENTE, MIKEL          J.M.A.             1-45-22
 30║   (172)     CAMACHO AYERZA, MIKEL             ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-45-22
 31║   (109)     PEREZ TRAGUANY, HECTOR            SPANSET            1-45-22
 32║   (163)     RACIONERO ZABALO, JON             J.M.A.             1-46-03
 33║   (140)     YURREBASO GOIKOETXEA, DANNEL      CON.MET.URRETXU    1-49-41
 34║   (126)     ASENSIO VALVERDE, IĐIGO           SKODA              1-49-59


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   SKODA                    05-15-12        26 Puntos
           2║   ANDOAINGO T.E.           05-15-28        32 Puntos
           3║   SPANSET                  05-15-28        41 Puntos
           4║   CON.MET.URRETXU          05-16-06        47 Puntos
           5║   ALLERRU S.C.R.D          05-16-06        65 Puntos
           6║   J.M.A.                   05-16-47        69 Puntos




 Inscritos:  73     Clasificados:  34     Kms:  63     Media: 36.184 Km/h