BERGARA       
17/06/2000
CADETES DE 1º Y 2º      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1º   (155)     IRIONDO URANGA, IBAN              CICLOS BERISTAI    1-42-03
  2º   (180)     MUNDUATE AGIRRE, OINATZ           IBERDROLA          1-42-03
  3º   (156)     EIZAGUIRRE IRIBAR, EKAITZ         CICLOS BERISTAI    1-42-03
  4º   (182)     JUANTORENA AZPIAZU, IKER          HIERROS HIERCOR    1-42-03
  5º   (166)     ANZIZAR LIZARRAGA, IÑAKI          ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-42-03
  6º   (108)     RINCON FERNANDEZ, JORGE           SAUNIER DUVAL      1-43-24
  7º   (242)     ALVAREZ DIAZ, LUIS ANGEL          P.D.               1-43-24
  8º   (120)     DEL CARMEN PUENTE, BORJA          P.D.               1-43-29
  9º   (243)     OBREGON HIGUERA, AURELIO          P.D.               1-43-55
 10º   (177)     IRASTORZA ARRIETA, ARITZ          IBERDROLA          1-44-03
 11º   (114)     BORDA PEREZ, JONATHAN             CEMSA-FORLICA      1-44-03
 12º   (133)     IRIONDO IGERABIDE, UNAI           ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-44-13
 13º   (185)     GOENAGA ANSOLA, XABIER            TXIMELA KUBOTA     1-45-12
 14º   (190)     ARANA GOENAGA, IÑIGO              EUSKAN BI          1-45-12
 15º   (144)     LIZARRALDE LIZARRALDE, MIKEL      ULMA               1-45-13
 16º   (132)     ARRUTI JAUREGI, ARATZ             ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-45-13
 17º   (172)     JULDAIN ALCALDE, IÑAKI            J.M.A.             1-45-13
 18º   (129)     ZABALETA LARRAÑAGA, GARIKOITZ     LUMA               1-45-13
 19º   (142)     LARRAÑAGA AZKARATE, IÑIGO         BICIP. IGARTUA     1-45-13
 20º   (188)     KORTA ARANBARRI, IAGOBA           TXIMELA KUBOTA     1-45-13
 21º   (131)     GARIN PEREZ, IMANOL               ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-45-13
 22º   (140)     ERDABIDE GARDOKI, XABIER          BICIP. IGARTUA     1-45-13
 23º   ( 19)     ALBISUA KAPEROTXIPI, HARRI        BICIP. IGARTUA     1-45-13
 24º   (117)     SANCHEZ PRADO, ELADIO             CEMSA-FORLICA      1-45-13
 25º   (147)     LUIS URZELAI, JOSEBA              ULMA               1-45-13
 26º   (145)     LETAMENDI MARTIN, GORKA           ULMA               1-45-13
 27º   (183)     EGEA CACERES, ARITZ               HIERROS HIERCOR    1-45-13
 28º   (191)     ARANGUREN SARASOLA, ASIER         EUSKAN BI          1-45-13
 29º   (173)     MARTIN OROBENGOA, ENDIKA          J.M.A.             1-45-13
 30º   (161)     DEL ARCO EGAÑA, ANDER             SPANSET            1-45-13
 31º   (112)     HAZAS SANTISTEBAN, EDGAR          P.D.               1-45-13
 32º   (113)     MARTINEZ ULANGA, LUIS             P.D.               1-45-13
 33º   (116)     ORTIZ MARTO, JULIO CESAR          CEMSA-FORLICA      1-45-13
 34º   (130)     PALACIOS LAZKANO, JON             ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-45-13
 35º   (141)     CALVO DE BENITO, IÑAKI            BICIP. IGARTUA     1-45-13
 36º   (205)     ELOSEGI GONZALEZ, ION             BRUESA             1-45-13
 37º   (249)     VIERA FERNANDEZ, AARON            P.D.               1-45-13
 38º   (200)     DE LA RED GUARDADO, ISRAEL        CALD. ANDUEZA      1-46-02


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1º   CEMSA-FORLICA            05-14-29        68 Puntos
           2º   ANDOAINGO T.E.           05-14-39        49 Puntos
           3º   BICIP. IGARTUA           05-15-39        64 Puntos
           4º   ULMA                     05-15-39        66 Puntos




 Inscritos: 102     Clasificados:  38     Kms:  62     Media: 36.453 Km/h