URNIETA         
07/05/2000
CADETES DE 1║ AĐO       

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   ( 66)     AGIRRE EZEIZA, AGUSTIN            IBERDROLA          1-28-16
  2║   ( 64)     MUJIKA AGIRRE, ASIER              IBERDROLA          1-29-13
  3║   ( 50)     HERNANDEZ ZABALETA, ARKAITZ       ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-29-21
  4║   ( 85)     AGIRRE DORRONSORO, ION            SAUNIER DUVAL      1-29-21
  5║   (  8)     CAMACHO AYERZA, MIKEL             ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-29-26
  6║   ( 29)     ESNAOLA HUICI, ARITZ              SKODA              1-29-34
  7║   ( 33)     GURRUTXAGA MUJIKA, JON            CICLOS BERISTAI    1-29-34
  8║   (  7)     LAZKANO LETAMENDI, ANDER          ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-29-34
  9║   ( 20)     TERCERO IRURZUN, IĐIGO            ULMA               1-29-34
 10║   (  9)     LIZASO MUJIKA, MIKEL              ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-29-34
 11║   ( 10)     AMENABAR ARANBURU, IĐIGO          ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-29-34
 12║   ( 39)     MARTIN ALONSO, IĐIGO              SAUNIER DUVAL      1-29-34
 13║   ( 73)     ZULAIKA IZAGIRRE, MIKEL           TXIMELA KUBOTA     1-29-34
 14║   ( 71)     RUIZ DE GORDOA RUIZ, GORKA        CON.MET.URRETXU    1-29-34
 15║   ( 14)     GONZALEZ FERRO, IBAN              FONT. PAGOAGA      1-29-34
 16║   ( 34)     OLAIZOLA BERECIARTUA, JON         CICLOS BERISTAI    1-29-34
 17║   ( 70)     LASA AGIRRE, IĐAKI                CON.MET.URRETXU    1-29-34
 18║   ( 72)     YURREBASO GOIKOETXEA, DANNEL      CON.MET.URRETXU    1-29-34
 19║   ( 60)     RACIONERO ZABALO, JON             J.M.A.             1-29-34
 20║   (  6)     ALONSO DIEZ DE SALAZAR, JOSU      ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-29-34
 21║   ( 54)     MATIAS BABIANO, MIKEL             ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-29-34
 22║   ( 52)     COUCEIRO DA COSTA, AITOR          ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-29-40
 23║   ( 40)     MUĐOZ SAN ADRIAN, DIEGO           SAUNIER DUVAL      1-29-47
 24║   ( 57)     ARREGI ASKASIBAR, MIKEL           J.M.A.             1-29-47
 25║   ( 19)     ALBISUA KAPEROTXIPI, HARRI        BICIP. IGARTUA     1-29-47
 26║   ( 23)     URTEAGA FERNANDEZ, ANDONI         ULMA               1-29-47
 27║   ( 68)     MONTES GARCIA, IGOR               CON.MET.URRETXU    1-29-47
 28║   (  4)     CASTANEDO MARQUES, ALBERTO        LUMA               1-29-47
 29║   ( 78)     UGARTE WALIĐO, IĐAKI              BAR GURIA ZARAU    1-29-59
 30║   ( 28)     ASENSIO VALVERDE, IĐIGO           SKODA              1-30-02
 31║   ( 11)     LOPEZOSA PIĐEIRO, ION VICENTE     FONT. PAGOAGA      1-30-02
 32║   ( 32)     JIMENEZ SORRON, IĐAKI             SKODA              1-30-13
 33║   ( 25)     ZALDUA CASTRILLO, IĐIGO           SKODA              1-30-31
 34║   ( 16)     VARELA ARREGI, KEPA               BICIP. IGARTUA     1-30-41
 35║   ( 75)     CABALLERO GOMEZ, MIKEL            BAR GURIA ZARAU    1-30-44
 36║   ( 22)     MERINO BLANCO, ANTONIO            ULMA               1-30-49
 37║   ( 12)     CORDON SANCHEZ, OSCAR             FONT. PAGOAGA      1-30-54
 38║   ( 24)     BEITIA ANDUAGA, ASIER             ULMA               1-31-58
 39║   ( 63)     CASTRILLO ADURIZ, BEĐAT           KAIKU              1-33-05


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   ANDOAINGO T.E.           04-28-34        23 Puntos
           2║   ALLERRU S.C.R.D          04-28-35        46 Puntos
           3║   SAUNIER DUVAL            04-28-42        39 Puntos
           4║   CON.MET.URRETXU          04-28-42        49 Puntos
           5║   SKODA                    04-29-49        68 Puntos
           6║   ULMA                     04-30-10        71 Puntos
           7║   FONT. PAGOAGA            04-30-30        83 Puntos




 Inscritos:  72     Clasificados:  39     Kms:  50     Media: 33.988 Km/h