DEBA         
29/04/2000
CADETES DE 1║ AĐO       

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   ( 52)     COUCEIRO DA COSTA, AITOR          ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-29-44
  2║   ( 64)     MUJIKA AGIRRE, ASIER              IBERDROLA          1-29-44
  3║   ( 23)     URTEAGA FERNANDEZ, ANDONI         ULMA               1-29-44
  4║   ( 29)     ESNAOLA HUICI, ARITZ              SKODA              1-29-44
  5║   (  7)     LAZKANO LETAMENDI, ANDER          ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-29-44
  6║   ( 71)     RUIZ DE GORDOA RUIZ, GORKA        CON.MET.URRETXU    1-29-44
  7║   (  9)     LIZASO MUJIKA, MIKEL              ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-29-44
  8║   ( 33)     GURRUTXAGA MUJIKA, JON            CICLOS BERISTAI    1-29-44
  9║   ( 75)     CABALLERO GOMEZ, MIKEL            BAR GURIA ZARAU    1-29-44
 10║   ( 28)     ASENSIO VALVERDE, IĐIGO           SKODA              1-29-44
 11║   ( 70)     LASA AGIRRE, IĐAKI                CON.MET.URRETXU    1-29-44
 12║   ( 34)     OLAIZOLA BERECIARTUA, JON         CICLOS BERISTAI    1-29-44
 13║   (  6)     ALONSO DIEZ DE SALAZAR, JOSU      ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-29-44
 14║   ( 21)     MAESTRO WATSON, DANI              ULMA               1-29-44
 15║   ( 50)     HERNANDEZ ZABALETA, ARKAITZ       ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-29-44
 16║   (  4)     CASTANEDO MARQUES, ALBERTO        LUMA               1-29-44
 17║   ( 11)     LOPEZOSA PIĐEIRO, ION VICENTE     FONT. PAGOAGA      1-29-44
 18║   ( 54)     MATIAS BABIANO, MIKEL             ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-29-44
 19║   ( 60)     RACIONERO ZABALO, JON             J.M.A.             1-29-44
 20║   ( 66)     AGIRRE EZEIZA, AGUSTIN            IBERDROLA          1-29-44
 21║   ( 68)     MONTES GARCIA, IGOR               CON.MET.URRETXU    1-29-44
 22║   ( 72)     YURREBASO GOIKOETXEA, DANNEL      CON.MET.URRETXU    1-29-44
 23║   ( 73)     ZULAIKA IZAGIRRE, MIKEL           TXIMELA KUBOTA     1-29-44
 24║   ( 25)     ZALDUA CASTRILLO, IĐIGO           SKODA              1-29-44
 25║   ( 14)     GONZALEZ FERRO, IBAN              FONT. PAGOAGA      1-29-44
 26║   ( 22)     MERINO BLANCO, ANTONIO            ULMA               1-29-44
 27║   (  8)     CAMACHO AYERZA, MIKEL             ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-29-44
 28║   ( 20)     TERCERO IRURZUN, IĐIGO            ULMA               1-29-56
 29║   ( 26)     RODRIGUEZ SAIZAR, IĐIGO           SKODA              1-31-09
 30║   ( 24)     BEITIA ANDUAGA, ASIER             ULMA               1-31-09
 31║   ( 51)     GOIA SAENZ DE CABEZO, BEĐAT       ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-31-09
 32║   ( 76)     ARREGI AIZPURUA, IĐIGO            BAR GURIA ZARAU    1-31-09
 33║   (  1)     IBARGUREN SARASOLA, IORITZ        LUMA               1-31-09
 34║   ( 48)     DAVID ITURRALDE, ION              CDR BICICLETAS     1-31-09
 35║   ( 63)     CASTRILLO ADURIZ, BEĐAT           KAIKU              1-32-04
 36║   ( 79)     ORMAZABAL BALERDI, JON            MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-32-04
 37║   ( 55)     GALAN PEREZ, JOSU                 J.M.A.             1-32-10
 38║   ( 46)     RIAĐO OJANGUREN, JON              CDR BICICLETAS     1-32-18
 39║   ( 16)     VARELA ARREGI, KEPA               BICIP. IGARTUA     1-33-07
 40║   ( 53)     LORAN FRAGA, ENEKO                ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-33-22


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   ANDOAINGO T.E.           04-29-12        25 Puntos
           2║   ALLERRU S.C.R.D          04-29-12        34 Puntos
           3║   SKODA                    04-29-12        38 Puntos
           4║   CON.MET.URRETXU          04-29-12        38 Puntos
           5║   ULMA                     04-29-12        43 Puntos




 Inscritos:  58     Clasificados:  40     Kms:  51     Media: 34.101 Km/h