EIBAR         
01/07/2001
EUSKADIKO TXAPELKETA 2║       

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (180)     ORDORIKA MAGUREGI, MIKEL          FORD AURTEN        1-27-51
  2║   ( 48)     LUCIO OLLAURI, DAVID              BRASILEĐA-ELECT    1-27-51
  3║   ( 77)     ETXARRI SANGšESA, ION             GULF-AGRUNATRA     1-27-51
  4║   ( 80)     CHIMENO ESCALONI, ELOY            GULF-AGRUNATRA     1-28-06
  5║   (  1)     MUJIKA AGIRRE, ASIER              IBERDROLA    SS    1-28-06
  6║   ( 96)     GOIKOETXEA GARATE, JON            AURRERA TX.E.      1-28-06
  7║   ( 52)     GONZALEZ ETXEBARRIA, IVAN         KARCHER            1-28-06
  8║   (148)     SANCHEZ AGUILAR, JAGOBA           ALZORTHERMIK       1-28-06
  9║   ( 75)     ARRIETA PEY, IGNACIO              GULF-AGRUNATRA     1-28-06
 10║   ( 89)     OTERO GARCIA, ION                 CAFENASA           1-28-06
 11║   ( 78)     ARRIETA ZIGORRAGA, ANDER          GULF-AGRUNATRA     1-28-06
 12║   ( 84)     OLANGUA ALZUELA, DAVID            CAFENASA           1-28-06
 13║   (  4)     IURREBASO GOIKOETXEA, DANNEL      CONS.MT.URRETXU    1-28-06
 14║   ( 14)     LAZKANO LETAMENDI, ANDER          ANDOAINGO TX.E.    1-28-06
 15║   ( 16)     ALONSO DIEZ DE SALAZAR, JOSU      ANDOAINGO TX.E.    1-28-06
 16║   ( 10)     ETXEBERRIA ATXEGA, ANDER          SKODA              1-28-06
 17║   ( 95)     VAL CONDE, JON                    GAURSA RENAULT     1-28-06
 18║   ( 93)     GORROĐO LEGORBURU, JULEN          ELORRIAGA KIROL    1-28-06
 19║   ( 66)     MARINELARENA OIAKARIZKETA, JON    PALACIO AZKONA     1-28-06
 20║   ( 69)     DELGADO PUENTE, CARLOS            IRABIA-INTERSPO    1-28-06
 21║   (192)     AGIRRE NUĐEZ, EGOITZ              ERKOREKA           1-28-06
 22║   ( 37)     LAMELAS FERNANDEZ, IVAN           MICHELIN           1-28-06
 23║   ( 70)     JAUREGI SOLANO, ARTZAI            IRABIA-INTERSPO    1-28-06
 24║   ( 90)     REDIN LEKUNBERRI, IZAI            CAFENASA           1-28-06
 25║   ( 42)     BERGANZA BRINGAS, ENEKO           LUYANDO-GANZEDO    1-28-06
 26║   ( 18)     AGIRRE DORRONSORO, JON            SPANSET            1-28-06
 27║   (182)     ORDORIKA MAGUREGI, JOSEBA         FORD AURTEN        1-28-06
 28║   ( 74)     GOĐI NOGUES, JUAN                 LA MODERNA         1-28-06
 29║   ( 79)     RODA HUALDE, RAUL                 GULF-AGRUNATRA     1-28-06
 30║   (183)     ELORRIAGA MARTINEZ, GORKA         FORD AURTEN        1-28-06
 31║   ( 65)     MARINELARENA OIAKARIZKETA, MIK    PALACIO AZKONA     1-28-06
 32║   (150)     AZKETA BASTEGIETA, IKER           FORD AURTEN        1-28-06
 33║   ( 36)     BUENO NAJERA, ANDONI              MICHELIN           1-28-06
 34║   ( 92)     ELORRIAGA JAUREGI, OSCAR          ELORRIAGA KIROL    1-28-06
 35║   ( 35)     BELATEGI PEREZ, RAUL              MICHELIN           1-28-06
 36║   ( 76)     ELIZONDO ASTRAIN, JOKIN           GULF-AGRUNATRA     1-28-06
 37║   (186)     BARASATEGI AZKORRA, IBAI          ERKOREKA           1-28-06
 38║   (184)     LAFUENTE OLAGIBEL, ANDONI         FORD AURTEN        1-28-06
 39║   (146)     VAZQUEZ MERINO, NESTOR            SAUNIER DUVAL      1-28-06
 40║   ( 99)     DELGADO BRINGAS, SERGIO           SAUNIER DUVAL      1-28-06
 41║   ( 15)     LIZASO MUJIKA, MIKEL              ANDOAINGO TX.E.    1-28-06
 42║   (189)     GOENAGA IZURIETA, UNAI            ERKOREKA           1-28-06
 43║   ( 39)     ORIHUELA ARANDA, ALVARO           MICHELIN           1-28-06
 44║   ( 34)     ANDA AMEZKUA, JAVIER              MICHELIN           1-28-06
 45║   ( 98)     ARRATE SOLOLUZE, XABAT            AURRERA TX.E.      1-28-06
 46║   (  3)     RUIZ DE GORDOA RUIZ, GORKA        CONS.MT.URRETXU    1-28-06
 47║   ( 86)     GARCIA ROSALES, DAVID             CAFENASA           1-28-06
 48║   ( 21)     GONZALEZ FERRO, IBAN              FONTAN. PAGOAGA    1-28-06
 49║   ( 17)     CAMACHO AIERZA, MIKEL             ANDOAINGO TX.E.    1-28-06
 50║   ( 67)     ARAZURI BAREA, JAVIER             PALACIO AZKONA     1-28-06
 51║   (  9)     JIMENEZ SORRON, IĐAKI             SKODA              1-28-06
 52║   ( 32)     BELTRAN-LUBIANO BARREDO, ANDER    ARANAKO            1-28-06
 53║   ( 53)     ORTIZ DE ZARATE ANDRES, ASIER     KARCHER            1-28-06
 54║   (190)     URETA ELEJAGA, IGOR               ERKOREKA           1-28-06
 55║   ( 88)     ALBISU AIZKORBE, IBAN             CAFENASA           1-28-41
 56║   (  7)     ZALDUA CASTRILLO, IĐIGO           SKODA              1-29-03
 57║   ( 29)     ARREGI ASKASIBAR, MIKEL           J.M.A.             1-29-03
 58║   (145)     ORRANTIA ZORRILLA, IGOR           SAUNIER DUVAL      1-29-03
 59║   (  5)     MONTES GARCIA, IGOR               CONS.MT.URRETXU    1-29-03
 60║   (188)     AZURMENDI URIARTE, PERU           ERKOREKA           1-29-03
 61║   ( 82)     UNZUE VILLAMAYOR, JAIME           CAFENASA           1-29-03
 62║   ( 54)     HOYOS YEROBI, INHAR               P.D.               1-29-03
 63║   ( 91)     AMARIKA BILBAO, IĐIGO             IBERDROLA    BI    1-29-03
 64║   (195)     ROLDAN LOPEZ, IVAN                GALDAKAO TX.E.     1-29-03
 65║   ( 47)     DOMINGUEZ GODOY, FCO. JAVIER      BRASILEĐA-ELECT    1-29-03
 66║   (  2)     AGIRRE EZEIZA, AGUSTIN            IBERDROLA    SS    1-29-30
 67║   ( 38)     MARTINEZ BARANDA, DAVID           MICHELIN           1-29-30
 68║   ( 45)     ARANA DE LA TORRE, JORGE          SPIUK-GOMETEGUI    1-29-30
 69║   ( 12)     URTEAGA FERNANDEZ, ANDONI         ULMA               1-29-57
 70║   ( 97)     URTEAGA FERNANDEZ, ANDONI         ULMA               1-29-57
 71║   (  6)     LASA AGIRRE, IĐAKI                CONS.MT.URRETXU    1-29-57
 72║   ( 73)     LASA AGIRRE, IĐAKI                CONS.MT.URRETXU    1-29-57
 73║   ( 13)     AMENABAR ARANBURU, IĐIGO          ANDOAINGO TX.E.    1-30-08
 74║   ( 22)     GURRUTXAGA MUJIKA, JON            SWISS-FLEX         1-30-08
 75║   ( 27)     IBARGUREN SARASOLA, IORITZ        LUMA               1-30-08
 76║   ( 85)     SARASIBAR EGOZKUE, JAVIER         CAFENASA           1-30-08
 77║   ( 40)     PINTOR ALONSO, IGOR               MICHELIN           1-30-15
 78║   ( 25)     LORAN FRAGA, ENEKO                ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-30-15
 79║   ( 43)     IBARROLA GOBANTES, JULEN          LUYANDO-GANZEDO    1-30-15
 80║   ( 68)     GOĐI GRAGIRENA, MIKEL             IRABIA-INTERSPO    1-30-18
 81║   ( 94)     ARANA IARZA, JULEN                GAURSA RENAULT     1-30-42
 82║   ( 83)     BARRUSO GONZALEZ, JOSU            CAFENASA           1-30-42
 83║   ( 50)     DURAN GLEZ.DE MONASTERIOGUREN,    KARCHER            1-30-50
 84║   ( 30)     ARANA SAN VICENTE, MIKEL          J.M.A.             1-30-50
 85║   ( 24)     VARELA ARREGI, KEPA               BICIP. IGARTUA     1-30-50
 86║   (193)     CABALLERO ARNABAT, JOSU           LINEA 3            1-30-50
 87║   (  8)     ESNAOLA HUIZI, ARITZ              SKODA              1-30-50
 88║   ( 28)     ARREGI AIZPURUA, IĐIGO            EUSKAN-BI          1-31-41
 89║   (185)     BASTEGIETA EREĐOZAGA, KEPA        KORTEZUBI K.E.     1-31-41


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   GULF-AGRUNATRA           04-24-03        16 Puntos
           2║   FORD AURTEN              04-24-03        58 Puntos
           3║   CAFENASA                 04-24-18        46 Puntos
           4║   ANDOAINGO TX.E.          04-24-18        70 Puntos
           5║   MICHELIN                 04-24-18        90 Puntos
           6║   PALACIO AZKONA           04-24-18       100 Puntos
           7║   ERKOREKA                 04-24-18       100 Puntos
           8║   CONS.MT.URRETXU          04-25-15       118 Puntos
           9║   SKODA                    04-25-15       123 Puntos
          10║   SAUNIER DUVAL            04-25-15       137 Puntos
          11║   IRABIA-INTERSPO          04-26-30       123 Puntos
          12║   KARCHER                  04-27-02       143 Puntos




 Inscritos: 104     Clasificados:  89     Kms:  61     Media: 41.662 Km/h