ELGOIBAR         
08/04/2000
CADETES DE 1║ AĐO       

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (  7)     LAZKANO LETAMENDI, ANDER          ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-27-31
  2║   ( 30)     ETXEBERRIA ATXEGA, ANDER          SKODA              1-27-31
  3║   ( 64)     MUJIKA AGIRRE, ASIER              IBERDROLA          1-27-31
  4║   ( 29)     ESNAOLA HUICI, ARITZ              SKODA              1-27-31
  5║   ( 70)     LASA AGIRRE, IĐAKI                CON.MET.URRETXU    1-27-31
  6║   (  9)     LIZASO MUJIKA, MIKEL              ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-27-31
  7║   (  8)     CAMACHO AYERZA, MIKEL             ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-27-31
  8║   (  6)     ALONSO DIEZ DE SALAZAR, JOSU      ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-27-31
  9║   ( 49)     AGIRRE LOIOLA, UNAI               CDR BICICLETAS     1-27-31
 10║   ( 57)     ARREGI ASKASIBAR, MIKEL           J.M.A.             1-27-31
 11║   ( 73)     ZULAIKA IZAGIRRE, MIKEL           TXIMELA KUBOTA     1-27-31
 12║   ( 14)     GONZALEZ FERRO, IBAN              FONT. PAGOAGA      1-27-31
 13║   ( 60)     RACIONERO ZABALO, JON             J.M.A.             1-27-31
 14║   ( 19)     ALBISUA KAPEROTXIPI, HARRI        BICIP. IGARTUA     1-27-31
 15║   ( 52)     COUCEIRO DA COSTA, AITOR          ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-27-58
 16║   ( 28)     ASENSIO VALVERDE, IĐIGO           SKODA              1-27-58
 17║   ( 54)     MATIAS BABIANO, MIKEL             ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-27-58
 18║   ( 33)     GURRUTXAGA MUJIKA, JON            CICLOS BERISTAI    1-27-58
 19║   ( 66)     AGIRRE EZEIZA, AGUSTIN            IBERDROLA          1-27-58
 20║   ( 75)     CABALLERO GOMEZ, MIKEL            BAR GURIA ZARAU    1-27-58
 21║   ( 71)     RUIZ DE GORDOA RUIZ, GORKA        CON.MET.URRETXU    1-27-58
 22║   ( 34)     OLAIZOLA BERECIARTUA, JON         CICLOS BERISTAI    1-27-58
 23║   ( 40)     MUĐOZ SAN ADRIAN, DIEGO           SAUNIER DUVAL      1-27-58
 24║   ( 21)     MAESTRO WATSON, DANI              ULMA               1-27-58
 25║   ( 56)     ARANA SAN VICENTE, MIKEL          J.M.A.             1-27-58
 26║   ( 44)     CASCANTE SERRANO, EKAITZ          SAUNIER DUVAL      1-27-58
 27║   ( 11)     LOPEZOSA PIĐEIRO, ION VICENTE     FONT. PAGOAGA      1-27-58
 28║   ( 23)     URTEAGA FERNANDEZ, ANDONI         ULMA               1-28-18
 29║   ( 26)     RODRIGUEZ SAIZAR, IĐIGO           SKODA              1-29-19
 30║   ( 39)     MARTIN ALONSO, IĐIGO              SAUNIER DUVAL      1-29-19
 31║   ( 82)     ARTOLA ESTARLOA, IBAI             KAIKU              1-29-19
 32║   ( 12)     CORDON SANCHEZ, OSCAR             FONT. PAGOAGA      1-29-19
 33║   ( 63)     CASTRILLO ADURIZ, BEĐAT           KAIKU              1-29-19
 34║   ( 32)     JIMENEZ SORRON, IĐAKI             SKODA              1-29-19
 35║   ( 24)     BEITIA ANDUAGA, ASIER             ULMA               1-29-19
 36║   ( 77)     BERACIERTO ESPADA, IĐIGO          BAR GURIA ZARAU    1-29-19
 37║   ( 20)     TERCERO IRURZUN, IĐIGO            ULMA               1-29-19
 38║   ( 51)     GOIA SAENZ DE CABEZO, BEĐAT       ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-29-19
 39║   ( 72)     YURREBASO GOIKOETXEA, DANNEL      CON.MET.URRETXU    1-29-19
 40║   ( 10)     AMENABAR ARANBURU, IĐIGO          ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-29-19
 41║   (  1)     IBARGUREN SARASOLA, IORITZ        LUMA               1-29-19
 42║   ( 55)     GALAN PEREZ, JOSU                 J.M.A.             1-29-19
 43║   ( 53)     LORAN FRAGA, ENEKO                ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-30-28
 44║   ( 76)     ARREGI AIZPURUA, IĐIGO            BAR GURIA ZARAU    1-30-28
 45║   ( 50)     HERNANDEZ ZABALETA, ARKAITZ       ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-30-28
 46║   ( 46)     RIAĐO OJANGUREN, JON              CDR BICICLETAS     1-30-28
 47║   ( 22)     MERINO BLANCO, ANTONIO            ULMA               1-30-28
 48║   ( 68)     MONTES GARCIA, IGOR               CON.MET.URRETXU    1-30-28
 49║   ( 36)     IRURZUN IZAGIRRE, IKER            SAUNIER DUVAL      1-31-04
 50║   ( 16)     VARELA ARREGI, KEPA               BICIP. IGARTUA     1-32-03
 51║   (  4)     CASTANEDO MARQUES, ALBERTO        LUMA               1-32-44
 52║   ( 79)     ORMAZABAL BALERDI, JON            MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-34-06
 53║   (  2)     ANATOL GOMEZ, IVAN                LUMA               1-34-24
 54║   ( 37)     PEREZ TRAGUANY, HECTOR            SAUNIER DUVAL      1-34-24


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   ANDOAINGO T.E.           04-22-33        14 Puntos
           2║   SKODA                    04-23-00        22 Puntos
           3║   J.M.A.                   04-23-00        48 Puntos
           4║   CON.MET.URRETXU          04-24-48        65 Puntos
           5║   FONT. PAGOAGA            04-24-48        71 Puntos
           6║   ALLERRU S.C.R.D          04-25-15        70 Puntos
           7║   SAUNIER DUVAL            04-25-15        79 Puntos
           8║   ULMA                     04-25-35        87 Puntos
           9║   BAR GURIA ZARAU          04-27-45       100 Puntos
          10║   LUMA                     04-36-27       145 Puntos




 Inscritos:  78     Clasificados:  54     Kms:  52     Media: 35.650 Km/h