HERNANI         
24/03/2001
CADETES DE 2║ AĐO       

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (123)     ZALDUA CASTRILLO, IĐIGO           SKODA              1-04-38
  2║   (151)     MUJIKA AGIRRE, ASIER              IBERDROLA          1-04-51
  3║   (196)     LUCIO OLLAURI, DAVID              BRASILEĐA          1-04-51
  4║   (116)     AGIRRE DORRONSORO, ION            SPANSET            1-04-51
  5║   (193)     GONZALEZ ETXEBARRIA, IBAN         KARCHER            1-04-51
  6║   (140)     YURREBASO GOIKOETXEA, DANNEL      CON.MET.URRETXU    1-04-51
  7║   (185)     BUENO NAJERA, ANDONI              MICHELIN           1-04-51
  8║   (168)     URTEAGA FERNANDEZ, ANDONI         ULMA               1-04-51
  9║   (139)     RUIZ DE GORDOA RUIZ, GORKA        CON.MET.URRETXU    1-04-51
 10║   (111)     MARTIN ALONSO, IĐIGO              SPANSET            1-04-51
 11║   (174)     AMENABAR ARANBURU, IĐIGO          ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-04-51
 12║   (120)     LORAN FRAGA, ENEKO                ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-04-51
 13║   (117)     HERNANDEZ ZABALETA, ARKAITZ       ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-04-51
 14║   (173)     LIZASO MUJIKA, MIKEL              ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-04-51
 15║   (170)     ALONSO DIEZ DE SALAZAR, JOSU      ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-04-51
 16║   (102)     OLAIZOLA BERECIARTUA, JON         SWISS-FLEX         1-04-51
 17║   (187)     MARTINEZ BARANDA, DAVID           MICHELIN           1-04-51
 18║   (171)     LAZKANO LETAMENDI, ANDER          ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-04-51
 19║   (127)     ESNAOLA HUICI, ARITZ              SKODA              1-04-51
 20║   (128)     ETXEBERRIA ATXEGA, ANDER          SKODA              1-04-51
 21║   (153)     AGIRRE EZEIZA, AGUSTIN            IBERDROLA          1-04-51
 22║   (136)     GONZALEZ FERRO, IBAN              FONT. PAGOAGA      1-04-51
 23║   (184)     ANDA AMEZKUA, JAVIER              MICHELIN           1-04-51
 24║   (194)     ORTIZ DE ZARATE ANDRES, ASIER     KARCHER            1-04-51
 25║   (165)     TERCERO IRURZUN, IĐIGO            ULMA               1-04-51
 26║   (186)     LAMELAS FERNANDEZ, IVAN           MICHELIN           1-04-51
 27║   (197)     HOYOS YEROBI, INHAR               P.D.               1-04-51
 28║   (130)     JIMENEZ SORRON, IĐAKI             SKODA              1-04-51
 29║   (172)     CAMACHO AYERZA, MIKEL             ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-04-51
 30║   (142)     VARELA ARREGI, KEPA               BICIP. IGARTUA     1-05-08
 31║   (109)     PEREZ TRAGUANY, HECTOR            SPANSET            1-05-24
 32║   (158)     CABALLERO GOMEZ, MIKEL            EUSKAN-BI          1-06-00
 33║   (189)     BELATEGI PEREZ, RAUL              MICHELIN           1-06-02
 34║   (141)     LASA AGIRRE, IĐAKI                CON.MET.URRETXU    1-06-09
 35║   (195)     BELTRAN DE LUBI BARREDO, ANDER    ARANAKO            1-06-28
 36║   (155)     IRAOLA IRASTORZA, ENEKO           IBERDROLA          1-06-42
 37║   (145)     ALBISUA KAPEROTXIPI, HARRI        BICIP. IGARTUA     1-06-48
 38║   (160)     ARANA SAN VICENTE, MIKEL          J.M.A.             1-06-48
 39║   (121)     MATIAS BABIANO, MIKEL             ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-07-06
 40║   (138)     MONTES GARCIA, IGOR               CON.MET.URRETXU    1-07-27
 41║   (134)     LOPEZOSA PIĐEIRO, ION VICENTE     FONT. PAGOAGA      1-07-27
 42║   (180)     ZULAIKA IZAGIRRE, MIKEL           TXIMELA KUBOTA     1-07-59
 43║   (191)     DURAN GLEZ.MONASTERIO, JON IMA    KARCHER            1-09-02
 44║   (118)     GOIA SAENZ DE CABEZO, BEĐAT       ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-09-02
 45║   (103)     IBARGUREN SARASOLA, IORITZ        LUMA               1-09-07
 46║   (133)     ARBILLAGA PLAZAOLA, MIKEL         SKODA              1-09-07
 47║   (169)     BEITIA ANDUAGA, ASIER             ULMA               1-09-34
 48║   (167)     MERINO BLANCO, ANTONIO            ULMA               1-09-34


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   SKODA                    03-14-20        40 Puntos
           2║   ANDOAINGO T.E.           03-14-33        40 Puntos
           3║   MICHELIN                 03-14-33        47 Puntos
           4║   SPANSET                  03-15-06        45 Puntos
           5║   CON.MET.URRETXU          03-15-51        49 Puntos
           6║   IBERDROLA                03-16-24        59 Puntos
           7║   ALLERRU S.C.R.D          03-16-48        64 Puntos
           8║   KARCHER                  03-18-44        72 Puntos
           9║   ULMA                     03-19-16        80 Puntos




 Inscritos:  88     Clasificados:  48     Kms:  40     Media: 37.133 Km/h