IBAETA         
05/03/2000
CADETES DE 1║ AĐO       

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (  7)     LAZKANO LETAMENDI, ANDER          ANDOAINGO T.E.     0-49-01
  2║   ( 64)     MUJIKA AGIRRE, ASIER              IBERDROLA          0-49-01
  3║   ( 70)     LASA AGIRRE, IĐAKI                CON.MET.URRETXU    0-49-01
  4║   (  6)     ALONSO DIEZ DE SALAZAR, JOSU      ANDOAINGO T.E.     0-49-01
  5║   ( 10)     AMENABAR ARANBURU, IĐIGO          ANDOAINGO T.E.     0-49-01
  6║   ( 75)     CABALLERO GOMEZ, MIKEL            BAR GURIA ZARAU    0-49-01
  7║   ( 33)     GURRUTXAGA MUJIKA, JON            CICLOS BERISTAI    0-49-01
  8║   (  8)     CAMACHO AYERZA, MIKEL             ANDOAINGO T.E.     0-49-01
  9║   ( 30)     ETXEBERRIA ATXEGA, ANDER          SKODA              0-49-01
 10║   (  9)     LIZASO MUJIKA, MIKEL              ANDOAINGO T.E.     0-49-01
 11║   ( 23)     URTEAGA FERNANDEZ, ANDONI         ULMA               0-49-01
 12║   ( 28)     ASENSIO VALVERDE, IĐIGO           SKODA              0-49-01
 13║   ( 29)     ESNAOLA HUICI, ARITZ              SKODA              0-49-01
 14║   ( 34)     OLAIZOLA BERECIARTUA, JON         CICLOS BERISTAI    0-49-01
 15║   ( 66)     AGIRRE EZEIZA, AGUSTIN            IBERDROLA          0-49-01
 16║   ( 73)     ZULAIKA IZAGIRRE, MIKEL           TXIMELA KUBOTA     0-49-01
 17║   ( 50)     HERNANDEZ ZABALETA, ARKAITZ       ALLERRU S.C.R.D    0-49-01
 18║   ( 54)     MATIAS BABIANO, MIKEL             ALLERRU S.C.R.D    0-49-01
 19║   (  3)     SANCHO FALCON, ENEKO              LUMA               0-49-01
 20║   ( 20)     TERCERO IRURZUN, IĐIGO            ULMA               0-49-01
 21║   ( 22)     MERINO BLANCO, ANTONIO            ULMA               0-49-01
 22║   ( 14)     GONZALEZ FERRO, IBAN              FONT. PAGOAGA      0-49-01
 23║   (  4)     CASTANEDO MARQUES, ALBERTO        LUMA               0-49-01
 24║   (  1)     IBARGUREN SARASOLA, IORITZ        LUMA               0-49-01
 25║   ( 72)     YURREBASO GOIKOETXEA, DANNEL      CON.MET.URRETXU    0-49-37
 26║   ( 12)     CORDON SANCHEZ, OSCAR             FONT. PAGOAGA      0-50-16
 27║   ( 79)     ORMAZABAL BALERDI, JON            MUEBLES ORDIZIA    0-50-25
 28║   ( 53)     LORAN FRAGA, ENEKO                ALLERRU S.C.R.D    0-50-48
 29║   ( 76)     ARREGI AIZPURUA, IĐIGO            BAR GURIA ZARAU    0-51-29


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   ANDOAINGO T.E.           02-27-03        10 Puntos
           2║   SKODA                    02-27-03        34 Puntos
           3║   ULMA                     02-27-03        52 Puntos
           4║   LUMA                     02-27-03        66 Puntos
           5║   ALLERRU S.C.R.D          02-28-50        63 Puntos




 Inscritos:  52     Clasificados:  29     Kms:  24     Media: 29.378 Km/h