LAZKAO         
01/04/2000
CADETES DE 2º AÑO       

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1º   (182)     JUANTORENA AZPIAZU, IKER          HIERROS HIERCOR    1-14-20
  2º   (178)     ANDREU GASTAMINZA, IÑIGO          IBERDROLA          1-14-20
  3º   (155)     IRIONDO URANGA, IBAN              CICLOS BERISTAI    1-14-55
  4º   (199)     AYESTARAN OLANO, MIKEL            EIZMENDI KIROLA    1-14-55
  5º   (134)     HERMOSO LOZANO, DANIEL            ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-14-55
  6º   (185)     GOENAGA ANSOLA, XABIER            TXIMELA KUBOTA     1-14-55
  7º   (180)     MUNDUATE AGIRRE, OINATZ           IBERDROLA          1-14-55
  8º   (143)     PORCEL MATILLA, IOSU              ULMA               1-14-55
  9º   (175)     ELORZA AGIRREURRETA, AITOR        J.M.A.             1-14-55
 10º   (189)     EIZAGIRRE ILLARRAMENDI, ENEKO     EUSKAN BI          1-14-55
 11º   (172)     JULDAIN ALCALDE, IÑAKI            J.M.A.             1-14-55
 12º   (156)     EIZAGUIRRE IRIBAR, EKAITZ         CICLOS BERISTAI    1-14-55
 13º   (177)     IRASTORZA ARRIETA, ARITZ          IBERDROLA          1-14-55
 14º   (141)     CALVO DE BENITO, IÑAKI            BICIP. IGARTUA     1-14-55
 15º   (192)     URRESTILLA OSA, IBAI              EUSKAN BI          1-14-55
 16º   (145)     LETAMENDI MARTIN, GORKA           ULMA               1-14-55
 17º   (205)     ELOSEGI GONZALEZ, ION             BRUESA             1-14-55
 18º   (183)     EGEA CACERES, ARITZ               HIERROS HIERCOR    1-14-55
 19º   (206)     SANTA KRUZ UGALDE, IRAITZ         TRADIPA            1-14-55
 20º   (148)     LEUNDA GALARRAGA, GORKA           SKODA              1-14-55
 21º   (166)     ANZIZAR LIZARRAGA, IÑAKI          ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-15-22
 22º   (131)     GARIN PEREZ, IMANOL               ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-15-22
 23º   (142)     LARRAÑAGA AZKARATE, IÑIGO         BICIP. IGARTUA     1-15-22
 24º   (133)     IRIONDO IGERABIDE, UNAI           ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-15-22
 25º   (129)     ZABALETA LARRAÑAGA, GARIKOITZ     LUMA               1-15-22
 26º   (140)     ERDABIDE GARDOKI, XABIER          BICIP. IGARTUA     1-15-22
 27º   (176)     MERA SANABRIA, PAUL               J.M.A.             1-15-22
 28º   (208)     ROTETA PAGADIZABAL, OIER          TRADIPA            1-15-22
 29º   (161)     DEL ARCO EGAÑA, ANDER             SPANSET            1-15-22
 30º   (151)     AGIRREZABALA AIESTARAN, JOSU      SKODA              1-15-22
 31º   (153)     ARTOLA ERRAZKIN, XABIER           SKODA              1-16-38
 32º   (144)     LIZARRALDE LIZARRALDE, MIKEL      ULMA               1-16-38
 33º   (200)     DE LA RED GUARDADO, ISRAEL        CALD. ANDUEZA      1-16-38
 34º   (136)     GONZALEZ IGARTUA, JOSEBA          FONT. PAGOAGA      1-16-38
 35º   (250)     AZPIROZ AZPIROZ, ARANTZAZU        MACARIO-SHIMANO    1-16-38
 36º   (188)     KORTA ARANBARRI, IAGOBA           TXIMELA KUBOTA     1-16-38
 37º   (170)     DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, GOIO         ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-16-38
 38º   (147)     LUIS URZELAI, JOSEBA              ULMA               1-16-38
 39º   (174)     BLAZQUEZ MARTIN, RAUL             J.M.A.             1-16-38
 40º   (167)     DEL RIO GONZALEZ, OROITZ          ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-16-38
 41º   (181)     GARCIA REYES, IÑAKI               IBERDROLA          1-16-38
 42º   (150)     CORRIOLS GIL, MIKEL               SKODA              1-16-38
 43º   (130)     PALACIOS LAZKANO, JON             ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-17-17
 44º   (201)     IRAZOKI BERTIZ, XABIER            CALD. ANDUEZA      1-17-17
 45º   (168)     ASKASIBAR LIZARAZU, XABIER        ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-17-17
 46º   (137)     SANTOS BASURKO, IAGO              FONT. PAGOAGA      1-17-17
 47º   (194)     SANCHEZ ALBIZ, JAVIER             MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-17-30
 48º   (209)     GOENAGA ARRUARTE, JOSU            TRADIPA            1-17-30
 49º   (197)     ARTEAGA ZIA, JON                  MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-17-30
 50º   (179)     FONDON DOMINGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL    IBERDROLA          1-17-30
 51º   (173)     MARTIN OROBENGOA, ENDIKA          J.M.A.             1-17-30
 52º   (160)     MARTIN LOPETEGI, IGOR             SPANSET            1-17-35
 53º   (203)     MARTINEZ PEÑA, AITOR              CALD. ANDUEZA      1-17-39
 54º   (164)     ALBIZU ARMENDARIZ, ANTTON         SPANSET            1-17-39
 55º   (191)     ARANGUREN SARASOLA, ASIER         EUSKAN BI          1-17-39
 56º   (162)     VIDAL ESTALAYO, ION ANDER         SPANSET            1-17-39
 57º   (127)     BAZTARRIKA GOBANTES, JULEN        LUMA               1-17-39
 58º   (154)     ETXEBERRIA YARZA, IKER            SKODA              1-17-39
 59º   (195)     GARIN MENOR, PATXI                MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-17-39
 60º   (159)     EIZAGIRRE MUJIKA, ENEKO           SPANSET            1-17-39
 61º   (196)     ARANDIA SANCHEZ, KARMELO          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-17-39
 62º   (165)     TARACENA LARRABEITI, GORKA        SPANSET            1-18-06
 63º   (163)     ESNAOLA ARANZADI, IÑAKI           SPANSET            1-18-39
 64º   (158)     GALATAS ZENDOIA, ARAITZ           SPANSET            1-18-39
 65º   (146)     ALBIZU ALVAREZ, IKER              ULMA               1-18-52
 66º   (204)     ARRETXE ANTXORDOKI, DAVID         CALD. ANDUEZA      1-18-57
 67º   (135)     ZUBELDIA ARRUTI, JOSU             ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-19-22
 68º   (210)     FERNANDEZ DE LANDA LASART, HAR    TRADIPA            1-19-22
 69º   (139)     CALVIÑO FERNANDEZ, AITOR          FONT. PAGOAGA      1-19-22
 70º   (157)     LLORET CARBONELL, ANDONI          SPANSET            1-19-22
 71º   (184)     TENA MUÑOZ, BITTOR                HIERROS HIERCOR    1-19-53
 72º   (202)     GRANADO DOMINGUEZ, SERGIO         CALD. ANDUEZA      1-20-06


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1º   IBERDROLA                03-44-10        22 Puntos
           2º   J.M.A.                   03-45-12        47 Puntos
           3º   ANDOAINGO T.E.           03-45-39        51 Puntos
           4º   BICIP. IGARTUA           03-45-39        63 Puntos
           5º   ULMA                     03-46-28        56 Puntos
           6º   SKODA                    03-46-55        81 Puntos
           7º   EUSKAN BI                03-47-29        80 Puntos
           8º   TRADIPA                  03-47-47        95 Puntos
           9º   ALLERRU S.C.R.D          03-48-38        98 Puntos
          10º   HIERROS HIERCOR          03-49-08        90 Puntos
          11º   SPANSET                  03-50-36       135 Puntos
          12º   CALD. ANDUEZA            03-51-34       130 Puntos
          13º   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          03-52-39       155 Puntos
          14º   FONT. PAGOAGA            03-53-17       149 Puntos




 Inscritos:  78     Clasificados:  72     Kms:  47     Media: 37.937 Km/h