LAZKAO (BERRIRO - OTRA VEZ MAS)
03/06/2000
CADETES DE 1║ y 2║ AĐO       

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (199)     AYESTARAN OLANO, MIKEL            EIZMENDI KIROLA    1-12-41
  2║   (131)     GARIN PEREZ, IMANOL               ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-12-59
  3║   (180)     MUNDUATE AGIRRE, OINATZ           IBERDROLA          1-13-10
  4║   (172)     JULDAIN ALCALDE, IĐAKI            J.M.A.             1-13-10
  5║   (208)     ROTETA PAGADIZABAL, OIER          TRADIPA            1-13-10
  6║   (156)     EIZAGUIRRE IRIBAR, EKAITZ         CICLOS BERISTAI    1-13-10
  7║   (177)     IRASTORZA ARRIETA, ARITZ          IBERDROLA          1-13-10
  8║   (192)     URRESTILLA OSA, IBAI              EUSKAN BI          1-13-10
  9║   (205)     ELOSEGI GONZALEZ, ION             BRUESA             1-13-10
 10║   (175)     ELORZA AGIRREURRETA, AITOR        J.M.A.             1-13-10
 11║   ( 64)     MUJIKA AGIRRE, ASIER              IBERDROLA          1-13-10
 12║   ( 66)     AGIRRE EZEIZA, AGUSTIN            IBERDROLA          1-13-10
 13║   (166)     ANZIZAR LIZARRAGA, IĐAKI          ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-13-10
 14║   (181)     GARCIA REYES, IĐAKI               IBERDROLA          1-13-10
 15║   (189)     EIZAGIRRE ILLARRAMENDI, ENEKO     EUSKAN BI          1-13-10
 16║   (182)     JUANTORENA AZPIAZU, IKER          HIERROS HIERCOR    1-13-10
 17║   (155)     IRIONDO URANGA, IBAN              CICLOS BERISTAI    1-13-10
 18║   (183)     EGEA CACERES, ARITZ               HIERROS HIERCOR    1-13-24
 19║   (129)     ZABALETA LARRAĐAGA, GARIKOITZ     LUMA               1-13-31
 20║   (185)     GOENAGA ANSOLA, XABIER            TXIMELA KUBOTA     1-13-31
 21║   ( 85)     AGIRRE DORRONSORO, ION            SAUNIER DUVAL      1-13-31
 22║   (174)     BLAZQUEZ MARTIN, RAUL             J.M.A.             1-13-31
 23║   (144)     LIZARRALDE LIZARRALDE, MIKEL      ULMA               1-13-37
 24║   ( 30)     ETXEBERRIA ATXEGA, ANDER          SKODA              1-13-37
 25║   ( 23)     URTEAGA FERNANDEZ, ANDONI         ULMA               1-13-37
 26║   (142)     LARRAĐAGA AZKARATE, IĐIGO         BICIP. IGARTUA     1-13-37
 27║   (148)     LEUNDA GALARRAGA, GORKA           SKODA              1-13-37
 28║   (  8)     CAMACHO AYERZA, MIKEL             ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-13-37
 29║   (  7)     LAZKANO LETAMENDI, ANDER          ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-14-02
 30║   ( 75)     CABALLERO GOMEZ, MIKEL            BAR GURIA ZARAU    1-14-02
 31║   (178)     ANDREU GASTAMINZA, IĐIGO          IBERDROLA          1-14-02
 32║   (132)     ARRUTI JAUREGI, ARATZ             ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-14-02
 33║   ( 27)     LARREA AGIRRE, BORJA              SKODA              1-14-02
 34║   ( 73)     ZULAIKA IZAGIRRE, MIKEL           TXIMELA KUBOTA     1-14-02
 35║   (141)     CALVO DE BENITO, IĐAKI            BICIP. IGARTUA     1-14-02
 36║   ( 70)     LASA AGIRRE, IĐAKI                CON.MET.URRETXU    1-14-02
 37║   ( 29)     ESNAOLA HUICI, ARITZ              SKODA              1-14-02
 38║   (  6)     ALONSO DIEZ DE SALAZAR, JOSU      ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-14-02
 39║   (161)     DEL ARCO EGAĐA, ANDER             SPANSET            1-14-02
 40║   (198)     OTEGI IRAZUSTA, AITZOL            EIZMENDI KIROLA    1-14-02
 41║   (206)     SANTA KRUZ UGALDE, IRAITZ         TRADIPA            1-14-02
 42║   (153)     ARTOLA ERRAZKIN, XABIER           SKODA              1-14-14
 43║   (143)     PORCEL MATILLA, IOSU              ULMA               1-14-14
 44║   (250)     AZPIROZ AZPIROZ, ARANTZAZU        MACARIO            1-14-14
 45║   ( 10)     AMENABAR ARANBURU, IĐIGO          ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-14-14
 46║   (190)     ARANA GOENAGA, IĐIGO              EUSKAN BI          1-14-14
 47║   (191)     ARANGUREN SARASOLA, ASIER         EUSKAN BI          1-14-14
 48║   (150)     CORRIOLS GIL, MIKEL               SKODA              1-14-14
 49║   ( 34)     OLAIZOLA BERECIARTUA, JON         CICLOS BERISTAI    1-14-14
 50║   (  9)     LIZASO MUJIKA, MIKEL              ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-14-14
 51║   ( 25)     ZALDUA CASTRILLO, IĐIGO           SKODA              1-14-14
 52║   (159)     EIZAGIRRE MUJIKA, ENEKO           SPANSET            1-14-14
 53║   (171)     ELUSTONDO ASTIGARRAGA, AMETZ      J.M.A.             1-14-14
 54║   ( 50)     HERNANDEZ ZABALETA, ARKAITZ       ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-14-14
 55║   ( 14)     GONZALEZ FERRO, IBAN              FONT. PAGOAGA      1-14-14
 56║   ( 28)     ASENSIO VALVERDE, IĐIGO           SKODA              1-14-47
 57║   (136)     GONZALEZ IGARTUA, JOSEBA          FONT. PAGOAGA      1-14-47
 58║   (195)     GARIN MENOR, PATXI                MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-14-47
 59║   ( 63)     CASTRILLO ADURIZ, BEĐAT           KAIKU              1-14-47
 60║   (137)     SANTOS BASURKO, IAGO              FONT. PAGOAGA      1-14-47
 61║   (130)     PALACIOS LAZKANO, JON             ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-15-01
 62║   (173)     MARTIN OROBENGOA, ENDIKA          J.M.A.             1-15-01
 63║   ( 57)     ARREGI ASKASIBAR, MIKEL           J.M.A.             1-15-01
 64║   (101)     LULOAGA MALKORRA, EIDER           MACARIO            1-15-01
 65║   (200)     DE LA RED GUARDADO, ISRAEL        CALD. ANDUEZA      1-15-01
 66║   (162)     VIDAL ESTALAYO, ION ANDER         SPANSET            1-15-01
 67║   (154)     ETXEBERRIA YARZA, IKER            SKODA              1-15-01
 68║   ( 20)     TERCERO IRURZUN, IĐIGO            ULMA               1-15-01
 69║   ( 11)     LOPEZOSA PIĐEIRO, ION VICENTE     FONT. PAGOAGA      1-15-01
 70║   (196)     ARANDIA SANCHEZ, KARMELO          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-15-01
 71║   ( 56)     ARANA SAN VICENTE, MIKEL          J.M.A.             1-15-01
 72║   (134)     HERMOSO LOZANO, DANIEL            ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-15-01
 73║   ( 53)     LORAN FRAGA, ENEKO                ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-15-01
 74║   (127)     BAZTARRIKA GOBANTES, JULEN        LUMA               1-15-12
 75║   (164)     ALBIZU ARMENDARIZ, ANTTON         SPANSET            1-15-12
 76║   (209)     GOENAGA ARRUARTE, JOSU            TRADIPA            1-15-12
 77║   ( 22)     MERINO BLANCO, ANTONIO            ULMA               1-15-12
 78║   ( 68)     MONTES GARCIA, IGOR               CON.MET.URRETXU    1-15-12
 79║   (431)     GOENAGA ZABALA, LEIRE             SABECO             1-15-12
 80║   (197)     ARTEAGA ZIA, JON                  MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-15-12
 81║   ( 32)     JIMENEZ SORRON, IĐAKI             SKODA              1-15-21
 82║   ( 16)     VARELA ARREGI, KEPA               BICIP. IGARTUA     1-15-34
 83║   (168)     ASKASIBAR LIZARAZU, XABIER        ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-15-42
 84║   ( 61)     VIRUMBRALES DEL OLMO, UNAI        J.M.A.             1-15-42
 85║   (194)     SANCHEZ ALBIZ, JAVIER             MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-15-49
 86║   ( 24)     BEITIA ANDUAGA, ASIER             ULMA               1-15-49
 87║   (210)     FERNANDEZ DE LANDA LASART, HAR    TRADIPA            1-15-49
 88║   ( 77)     BERACIERTO ESPADA, IĐIGO          BAR GURIA ZARAU    1-15-49
 89║   (147)     LUIS URZELAI, JOSEBA              ULMA               1-15-49
 90║   (201)     IRAZOKI BERTIZ, XABIER            CALD. ANDUEZA      1-15-49
 91║   ( 54)     MATIAS BABIANO, MIKEL             ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-16-02
 92║   (160)     MARTIN LOPETEGI, IGOR             SPANSET            1-16-02
 93║   (  3)     SANCHO FALCON, ENEKO              LUMA               1-16-14
 94║   ( 52)     COUCEIRO DA COSTA, AITOR          ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-16-14
 95║   ( 79)     ORMAZABAL BALERDI, JON            MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-16-18
 96║   (193)     RODRIGUEZ RIVERA, ALEXANDER       MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-16-18
 97║   ( 51)     GOIA SAENZ DE CABEZO, BEĐAT       ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-16-18
 98║   ( 84)     BALERDI AIERBE, AIMAR             IBERDROLA          1-16-18
 99║   ( 82)     ARTOLA ESTARLOA, IBAI             KAIKU              1-16-18
100║   (167)     DEL RIO GONZALEZ, OROITZ          ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-16-18
101║   (179)     FONDON DOMINGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL    IBERDROLA          1-16-33
102║   (157)     LLORET CARBONELL, ANDONI          SPANSET            1-16-33
103║   (202)     GRANADO DOMINGUEZ, SERGIO         CALD. ANDUEZA      1-16-40
104║   (170)     DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, GOIO         ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-16-47
105║   (135)     ZUBELDIA ARRUTI, JOSU             ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-17-00
106║   (188)     KORTA ARANBARRI, IAGOBA           TXIMELA KUBOTA     1-17-00
107║   ( 26)     RODRIGUEZ SAIZAR, IĐIGO           SKODA              1-17-00
108║   (149)     TELLERIA BENGOETXEA, IĐAKI        SKODA              1-17-00
109║   (  1)     IBARGUREN SARASOLA, IORITZ        LUMA               1-17-00
110║   ( 12)     CORDON SANCHEZ, OSCAR             FONT. PAGOAGA      1-17-07
111║   ( 59)     MERINO PAVON, JON                 J.M.A.             1-17-07
112║   (146)     ALBIZU ALVAREZ, IKER              ULMA               1-17-23
113║   (158)     GALATAS ZENDOIA, ARAITZ           SPANSET            1-17-26
114║   ( 42)     MOREDA ORTEGA, MIKEL              SAUNIER DUVAL      1-17-26
115║   ( 21)     MAESTRO WATSON, DANI              ULMA               1-17-58
116║   (462)     JUANIKORENA ALONSO, OHIANA        KAIKU              1-18-11
117║   ( 60)     RACIONERO ZABALO, JON             J.M.A.             1-19-03
118║   ( 72)     YURREBASO GOIKOETXEA, DANNEL      CON.MET.URRETXU    1-20-29


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   IBERDROLA                03-39-30        21 Puntos
           2║   J.M.A.                   03-39-51        36 Puntos
           3║   EUSKAN BI                03-40-34        69 Puntos
           4║   CICLOS BERISTAI          03-40-34        72 Puntos
           5║   ANDOAINGO T.E.           03-40-38        59 Puntos
           6║   SKODA                    03-41-16        84 Puntos
           7║   ULMA                     03-41-28        91 Puntos
           8║   TRADIPA                  03-42-24       122 Puntos
           9║   ALLERRU S.C.R.D          03-42-25       140 Puntos
          10║   BICIP. IGARTUA           03-43-13       143 Puntos
          11║   SPANSET                  03-43-17       157 Puntos
          12║   FONT. PAGOAGA            03-43-48       172 Puntos
          13║   TXIMELA KUBOTA           03-44-33       160 Puntos
          14║   LUMA                     03-44-57       186 Puntos
          15║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          03-45-00       208 Puntos
          16║   CALD. ANDUEZA            03-47-30       258 Puntos
          17║   KAIKU                    03-49-16       274 Puntos
          18║   CON.MET.URRETXU          03-49-43       232 Puntos




 Inscritos: 147     Clasificados: 118     Kms:  47     Media: 38.798 Km/h