LAZKAO         
17/03/2001
CADETES DE 2║ AĐO       

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (136)     GONZALEZ FERRO, IBAN              FONT. PAGOAGA      1-17-12
  2║   (174)     AMENABAR ARANBURU, IĐIGO          ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-17-57
  3║   (173)     LIZASO MUJIKA, MIKEL              ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-17-57
  4║   (120)     LORAN FRAGA, ENEKO                ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-19-27
  5║   (153)     AGIRRE EZEIZA, AGUSTIN            IBERDROLA          1-19-32
  6║   (123)     ZALDUA CASTRILLO, IĐIGO           SKODA              1-19-59
  7║   (151)     MUJIKA AGIRRE, ASIER              IBERDROLA          1-20-15
  8║   (116)     AGIRRE DORRONSORO, ION            SPANSET            1-20-15
  9║   (171)     LAZKANO LETAMENDI, ANDER          ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-20-52
 10║   (161)     ARREGI ASKASIBAR, MIKEL           J.M.A.             1-20-52
 11║   (168)     URTEAGA FERNANDEZ, ANDONI         ULMA               1-20-52
 12║   (172)     CAMACHO AYERZA, MIKEL             ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-20-52
 13║   (165)     TERCERO IRURZUN, IĐIGO            ULMA               1-20-52
 14║   (102)     OLAIZOLA BERECIARTUA, JON         SWISS-FLEX         1-20-52
 15║   (170)     ALONSO DIEZ DE SALAZAR, JOSU      ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-20-52
 16║   (139)     RUIZ DE GORDOA RUIZ, GORKA        CON.MET.URRETXU    1-20-52
 17║   (145)     ALBISUA KAPEROTXIPI, HARRI        BICIP. IGARTUA     1-20-52
 18║   (140)     YURREBASO GOIKOETXEA, DANNEL      CON.MET.URRETXU    1-20-52
 19║   (117)     HERNANDEZ ZABALETA, ARKAITZ       ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-20-52
 20║   (107)     AZPIAZU LLORET, BEĐAT             SPANSET            1-21-07
 21║   (127)     ESNAOLA HUICI, ARITZ              SKODA              1-21-25
 22║   (111)     MARTIN ALONSO, IĐIGO              SPANSET            1-21-25
 23║   (142)     VARELA ARREGI, KEPA               BICIP. IGARTUA     1-21-25
 24║   (128)     ETXEBERRIA ATXEGA, ANDER          SKODA              1-21-43
 25║   (180)     ZULAIKA IZAGIRRE, MIKEL           TXIMELA KUBOTA     1-21-43
 26║   (166)     MAESTRO WATSON, DANI              ULMA               1-21-43
 27║   (138)     MONTES GARCIA, IGOR               CON.MET.URRETXU    1-21-43
 28║   (121)     MATIAS BABIANO, MIKEL             ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-21-43
 29║   (160)     ARANA SAN VICENTE, MIKEL          J.M.A.             1-21-43
 30║   (126)     ASENSIO VALVERDE, IĐIGO           SKODA              1-21-43
 31║   (167)     MERINO BLANCO, ANTONIO            ULMA               1-22-13
 32║   (122)     BELDARRAIN CARRION, ENEKO         ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-22-13
 33║   (131)     MUJIKA ARAKAMA, JOKIN             SKODA              1-22-13
 34║   (169)     BEITIA ANDUAGA, ASIER             ULMA               1-22-13
 35║   (109)     PEREZ TRAGUANY, HECTOR            SPANSET            1-22-13
 36║   (155)     IRAOLA IRASTORZA, ENEKO           IBERDROLA          1-22-13
 37║   (103)     IBARGUREN SARASOLA, IORITZ        LUMA               1-22-13
 38║   (108)     IRURZUN IZAGIRRE, IKER            SPANSET            1-22-18
 39║   (158)     CABALLERO GOMEZ, MIKEL            EUSKAN-BI          1-22-42
 40║   (159)     ARREGI AIZPURUA, IĐIGO            EUSKAN-BI          1-22-42
 41║   (118)     GOIA SAENZ DE CABEZO, BEĐAT       ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-22-42
 42║   (106)     LANDA ETXEBERRIA, JULEN           LUMA               1-22-42
 43║   (114)     MOREDA ORTEGA, MIKEL              SPANSET            1-22-42
 44║   (110)     ALMANDOZ DEL POZO, MIKEL          SPANSET            1-22-42
 45║   (177)     CASTRILLO ADURIZ, BEĐAT           KAIKU              1-22-42
 46║   (163)     RACIONERO ZABALO, JON             J.M.A.             1-22-42
 47║   (104)     SANCHO FALCON, ENEKO              LUMA               1-22-58
 48║   (133)     ARBILLAGA PLAZAOLA, MIKEL         SKODA              1-24-37
 49║   (164)     VIRUMBRALES DEL OLMO, UNAI        J.M.A.             1-25-09
 50║   (115)     NAVASCUES SANCHEZ, IKER           SPANSET            1-25-33
 51║   (130)     JIMENEZ SORRON, IĐAKI             SKODA              1-25-42
 52║   (179)     CASADO AROZENA, IKER              KAIKU              1-26-09
 53║   (150)     BALERDI AIERBE, HAIMAR            IBERDROLA          1-26-09
 54║   (176)     AGIRRE LOIOLA, UNAI               CDR BICICLETAS     1-26-09
 55║   (125)     LARREA AGIRRE, BORJA              SKODA              1-26-09
 56║   (147)     MITXELENA MUNDUATE, OINATZ        PUERTAS DIPROCA    1-26-48


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   ANDOAINGO T.E.           03-56-46        14 Puntos
           2║   IBERDROLA                04-02-00        48 Puntos
           3║   ALLERRU S.C.R.D          04-02-02        51 Puntos
           4║   SPANSET                  04-02-47        50 Puntos
           5║   SKODA                    04-03-07        51 Puntos
           6║   ULMA                     04-03-27        50 Puntos
           7║   CON.MET.URRETXU          04-03-27        61 Puntos
           8║   J.M.A.                   04-05-17        85 Puntos
           9║   LUMA                     04-07-53       126 Puntos




 Inscritos:  75     Clasificados:  56     Kms:  48     Media: 37.306 Km/h