LAZKAO         
18/03/2000
CADETES DE 1║ y 2║ AĐO       

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (155)     IRIONDO URANGA, IBAN              CICLOS BERISTAI    1-15-43
  2║   (180)     MUNDUATE AGIRRE, OINATZ           IBERDROLA          1-15-43
  3║   (185)     GOENAGA ANSOLA, XABIER            TXIMELA KUBOTA     1-15-48
  4║   (143)     PORCEL MATILLA, IOSU              ULMA               1-15-48
  5║   (208)     ROTETA PAGADIZABAL, OIER          TRADIPA            1-15-48
  6║   (177)     IRASTORZA ARRIETA, ARITZ          IBERDROLA          1-15-48
  7║   (134)     HERMOSO LOZANO, DANIEL            ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-15-48
  8║   (172)     JULDAIN ALCALDE, IĐAKI            J.M.A.             1-15-48
  9║   ( 64)     MUJIKA AGIRRE, ASIER              IBERDROLA          1-15-48
 10║   (142)     LARRAĐAGA AZKARATE, IĐIGO         BICIP. IGARTUA     1-15-48
 11║   (156)     EIZAGUIRRE IRIBAR, EKAITZ         CICLOS BERISTAI    1-15-48
 12║   (178)     ANDREU GASTAMINZA, IĐIGO          IBERDROLA          1-15-48
 13║   (183)     EGEA CACERES, ARITZ               HIERROS HIERCOR    1-15-59
 14║   (166)     ANZIZAR LIZARRAGA, IĐAKI          ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-16-05
 15║   (199)     AYESTARAN OLANO, MIKEL            EIZMENDI KIROLA    1-16-05
 16║   (144)     LIZARRALDE LIZARRALDE, MIKEL      ULMA               1-16-05
 17║   ( 29)     ESNAOLA HUICI, ARITZ              SKODA              1-16-05
 18║   ( 70)     LASA AGIRRE, IĐAKI                CON.MET.URRETXU    1-16-05
 19║   (189)     EIZAGIRRE ILLARRAMENDI, ENEKO     EUSKAN BI          1-16-05
 20║   (192)     URRESTILLA OSA, IBAI              EUSKAN BI          1-16-05
 21║   (129)     ZABALETA LARRAĐAGA, GARIKOITZ     LUMA               1-16-05
 22║   (205)     ELOSEGI GONZALEZ, ION             BRUESA             1-16-09
 23║   (133)     IRIONDO IGERABIDE, UNAI           ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-16-09
 24║   (175)     ELORZA AGIRREURRETA, AITOR        J.M.A.             1-16-41
 25║   (140)     ERDABIDE GARDOKI, XABIER          BICIP. IGARTUA     1-16-41
 26║   ( 30)     ETXEBERRIA ATXEGA, ANDER          SKODA              1-16-41
 27║   (174)     BLAZQUEZ MARTIN, RAUL             J.M.A.             1-16-41
 28║   (145)     LETAMENDI MARTIN, GORKA           ULMA               1-16-41
 29║   ( 33)     GURRUTXAGA MUJIKA, JON            CICLOS BERISTAI    1-16-41
 30║   (  8)     CAMACHO AYERZA, MIKEL             ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-16-44
 31║   (206)     SANTA KRUZ UGALDE, IRAITZ         TRADIPA            1-16-44
 32║   (131)     GARIN PEREZ, IMANOL               ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-16-47
 33║   (136)     GONZALEZ IGARTUA, JOSEBA          FONT. PAGOAGA      1-16-47
 34║   (141)     CALVO DE BENITO, IĐAKI            BICIP. IGARTUA     1-16-47
 35║   (182)     JUANTORENA AZPIAZU, IKER          HIERROS HIERCOR    1-16-47
 36║   ( 50)     HERNANDEZ ZABALETA, ARKAITZ       ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-16-47
 37║   ( 73)     ZULAIKA IZAGIRRE, MIKEL           TXIMELA KUBOTA     1-16-47
 38║   (191)     ARANGUREN SARASOLA, ASIER         EUSKAN BI          1-16-47
 39║   ( 25)     ZALDUA CASTRILLO, IĐIGO           SKODA              1-16-47
 40║   (167)     DEL RIO GONZALEZ, OROITZ          ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-17-01
 41║   (  9)     LIZASO MUJIKA, MIKEL              ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-17-13
 42║   ( 10)     AMENABAR ARANBURU, IĐIGO          ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-17-13
 43║   ( 75)     CABALLERO GOMEZ, MIKEL            BAR GURIA ZARAU    1-17-13
 44║   (132)     ARRUTI JAUREGI, ARATZ             ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-17-13
 45║   (161)     DEL ARCO EGAĐA, ANDER             SPANSET            1-17-13
 46║   (181)     GARCIA REYES, IĐAKI               IBERDROLA          1-17-13
 47║   ( 66)     AGIRRE EZEIZA, AGUSTIN            IBERDROLA          1-17-13
 48║   (210)     FERNANDEZ DE LANDA LASART, HAR    TRADIPA            1-17-13
 49║   ( 22)     MERINO BLANCO, ANTONIO            ULMA               1-17-13
 50║   (176)     MERA SANABRIA, PAUL               J.M.A.             1-17-13
 51║   (179)     FONDON DOMINGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL    IBERDROLA          1-17-13
 52║   (190)     ARANA GOENAGA, IĐIGO              EUSKAN BI          1-17-13
 53║   (153)     ARTOLA ERRAZKIN, XABIER           SKODA              1-17-13
 54║   ( 19)     ALBISUA KAPEROTXIPI, HARRI        BICIP. IGARTUA     1-17-13
 55║   (130)     PALACIOS LAZKANO, JON             ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-17-13
 56║   (164)     ALBIZU ARMENDARIZ, ANTTON         SPANSET            1-17-13
 57║   (150)     CORRIOLS GIL, MIKEL               SKODA              1-17-13
 58║   (159)     EIZAGIRRE MUJIKA, ENEKO           SPANSET            1-17-13
 59║   ( 57)     ARREGI ASKASIBAR, MIKEL           J.M.A.             1-17-13
 60║   ( 14)     GONZALEZ FERRO, IBAN              FONT. PAGOAGA      1-17-13
 61║   ( 71)     RUIZ DE GORDOA RUIZ, GORKA        CON.MET.URRETXU    1-17-13
 62║   (147)     LUIS URZELAI, JOSEBA              ULMA               1-17-13
 63║   (148)     LEUNDA GALARRAGA, GORKA           SKODA              1-17-23
 64║   ( 28)     ASENSIO VALVERDE, IĐIGO           SKODA              1-17-48
 65║   (171)     ELUSTONDO ASTIGARRAGA, AMETZ      J.M.A.             1-17-48
 66║   (203)     MARTINEZ PEĐA, AITOR              CALD. ANDUEZA      1-17-48
 67║   (200)     DE LA RED GUARDADO, ISRAEL        CALD. ANDUEZA      1-17-48
 68║   ( 53)     LORAN FRAGA, ENEKO                ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-17-54
 69║   (194)     SANCHEZ ALBIZ, JAVIER             MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-18-17
 70║   (165)     TARACENA LARRABEITI, GORKA        SPANSET            1-18-17
 71║   ( 60)     RACIONERO ZABALO, JON             J.M.A.             1-18-17
 72║   ( 76)     ARREGI AIZPURUA, IĐIGO            BAR GURIA ZARAU    1-18-17
 73║   ( 34)     OLAIZOLA BERECIARTUA, JON         CICLOS BERISTAI    1-18-17
 74║   ( 39)     MARTIN ALONSO, IĐIGO              SAUNIER DUVAL      1-18-17
 75║   (173)     MARTIN OROBENGOA, ENDIKA          J.M.A.             1-18-17
 76║   ( 21)     MAESTRO WATSON, DANI              ULMA               1-18-17
 77║   (196)     ARANDIA SANCHEZ, KARMELO          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-18-17
 78║   (197)     ARTEAGA ZIA, JON                  MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-18-17
 79║   (168)     ASKASIBAR LIZARAZU, XABIER        ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-18-28
 80║   (201)     IRAZOKI BERTIZ, XABIER            CALD. ANDUEZA      1-18-31
 81║   ( 20)     TERCERO IRURZUN, IĐIGO            ULMA               1-18-35
 82║   (  6)     ALONSO DIEZ DE SALAZAR, JOSU      ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-18-38
 83║   (158)     GALATAS ZENDOIA, ARAITZ           SPANSET            1-18-56
 84║   (154)     ETXEBERRIA YARZA, IKER            SKODA              1-19-04
 85║   (157)     LLORET CARBONELL, ANDONI          SPANSET            1-19-10
 86║   ( 52)     COUCEIRO DA COSTA, AITOR          ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-19-10
 87║   ( 36)     IRURZUN IZAGIRRE, IKER            SAUNIER DUVAL      1-19-10
 88║   (160)     MARTIN LOPETEGI, IGOR             SPANSET            1-19-10
 89║   (152)     LOPEZ ELORDI, JON ANDER           SKODA              1-19-10
 90║   (162)     VIDAL ESTALAYO, ION ANDER         SPANSET            1-20-27
 91║   (135)     ZUBELDIA ARRUTI, JOSU             ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-20-27
 92║   (  1)     IBARGUREN SARASOLA, IORITZ        LUMA               1-20-31
 93║   (149)     TELLERIA BENGOETXEA, IĐAKI        SKODA              1-20-46
 94║   (170)     DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, GOIO         ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-20-57
 95║   (193)     RODRIGUEZ RIVERA, ALEXANDER       MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-20-57


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   IBERDROLA                03-47-19        17 Puntos
           2║   CICLOS BERISTAI          03-48-12        41 Puntos
           3║   ULMA                     03-48-34        48 Puntos
           4║   ANDOAINGO T.E.           03-48-41        60 Puntos
           5║   EUSKAN BI                03-48-57        77 Puntos
           6║   J.M.A.                   03-49-10        59 Puntos
           7║   BICIP. IGARTUA           03-49-16        69 Puntos
           8║   SKODA                    03-49-33        82 Puntos
           9║   TRADIPA                  03-49-45        84 Puntos
          10║   ALLERRU S.C.R.D          03-49-53        90 Puntos
          11║   SPANSET                  03-51-39       159 Puntos
          12║   CALD. ANDUEZA            03-54-07       213 Puntos
          13║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          03-54-51       224 Puntos




 Inscritos: 151     Clasificados:  95     Kms:  47     Media: 37.244 Km/h