LAZKAO (GIPUZKOAKO TXAPELKETA)
21/05/2000
CADETES DE 1║ y 2║ AĐO       

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (185)     GOENAGA ANSOLA, XABIER            TXIMELA KUBOTA     1-11-29
  2║   (155)     IRIONDO URANGA, IBAN              CICLOS BERISTAI    1-12-02
  3║   (199)     AYESTARAN OLANO, MIKEL            EIZMENDI KIROLA    1-12-02
  4║   (156)     EIZAGUIRRE IRIBAR, EKAITZ         CICLOS BERISTAI    1-12-02
  5║   (161)     DEL ARCO EGAĐA, ANDER             SPANSET            1-12-19
  6║   ( 85)     AGIRRE DORRONSORO, ION            SAUNIER DUVAL      1-12-19
  7║   (165)     TARACENA LARRABEITI, GORKA        SPANSET            1-12-19
  8║   (208)     ROTETA PAGADIZABAL, OIER          TRADIPA            1-12-19
  9║   (166)     ANZIZAR LIZARRAGA, IĐAKI          ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-12-19
 10║   (134)     HERMOSO LOZANO, DANIEL            ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-12-19
 11║   (140)     ERDABIDE GARDOKI, XABIER          BICIP. IGARTUA     1-12-19
 12║   (133)     IRIONDO IGERABIDE, UNAI           ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-12-19
 13║   (177)     IRASTORZA ARRIETA, ARITZ          IBERDROLA          1-12-19
 14║   (142)     LARRAĐAGA AZKARATE, IĐIGO         BICIP. IGARTUA     1-12-19
 15║   (141)     CALVO DE BENITO, IĐAKI            BICIP. IGARTUA     1-12-19
 16║   ( 75)     CABALLERO GOMEZ, MIKEL            BAR GURIA ZARAU    1-12-19
 17║   (144)     LIZARRALDE LIZARRALDE, MIKEL      ULMA               1-12-19
 18║   (206)     SANTA KRUZ UGALDE, IRAITZ         TRADIPA            1-12-19
 19║   (189)     EIZAGIRRE ILLARRAMENDI, ENEKO     EUSKAN BI          1-12-19
 20║   (175)     ELORZA AGIRREURRETA, AITOR        J.M.A.             1-12-19
 21║   (174)     BLAZQUEZ MARTIN, RAUL             J.M.A.             1-12-19
 22║   ( 29)     ESNAOLA HUICI, ARITZ              SKODA              1-12-19
 23║   (  6)     ALONSO DIEZ DE SALAZAR, JOSU      ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-12-19
 24║   ( 64)     MUJIKA AGIRRE, ASIER              IBERDROLA          1-12-19
 25║   (145)     LETAMENDI MARTIN, GORKA           ULMA               1-12-19
 26║   ( 33)     GURRUTXAGA MUJIKA, JON            CICLOS BERISTAI    1-12-19
 27║   (150)     CORRIOLS GIL, MIKEL               SKODA              1-12-19
 28║   (205)     ELOSEGI GONZALEZ, ION             BRUESA             1-12-19
 29║   (198)     OTEGI IRAZUSTA, AITZOL            EIZMENDI KIROLA    1-12-19
 30║   ( 70)     LASA AGIRRE, IĐAKI                CON.MET.URRETXU    1-12-19
 31║   (192)     URRESTILLA OSA, IBAI              EUSKAN BI          1-12-19
 32║   (148)     LEUNDA GALARRAGA, GORKA           SKODA              1-12-19
 33║   ( 50)     HERNANDEZ ZABALETA, ARKAITZ       ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-12-19
 34║   ( 73)     ZULAIKA IZAGIRRE, MIKEL           TXIMELA KUBOTA     1-12-19
 35║   (181)     GARCIA REYES, IĐAKI               IBERDROLA          1-12-19
 36║   (182)     JUANTORENA AZPIAZU, IKER          HIERROS HIERCOR    1-12-19
 37║   (129)     ZABALETA LARRAĐAGA, GARIKOITZ     LUMA               1-12-31
 38║   (153)     ARTOLA ERRAZKIN, XABIER           SKODA              1-13-07
 39║   (131)     GARIN PEREZ, IMANOL               ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-13-07
 40║   (  7)     LAZKANO LETAMENDI, ANDER          ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-13-07
 41║   ( 30)     ETXEBERRIA ATXEGA, ANDER          SKODA              1-13-07
 42║   (132)     ARRUTI JAUREGI, ARATZ             ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-13-07
 43║   (164)     ALBIZU ARMENDARIZ, ANTTON         SPANSET            1-13-07
 44║   ( 23)     URTEAGA FERNANDEZ, ANDONI         ULMA               1-13-07
 45║   (  9)     LIZASO MUJIKA, MIKEL              ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-13-07
 46║   (188)     KORTA ARANBARRI, IAGOBA           TXIMELA KUBOTA     1-13-07
 47║   (  8)     CAMACHO AYERZA, MIKEL             ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-13-17
 48║   ( 71)     RUIZ DE GORDOA RUIZ, GORKA        CON.MET.URRETXU    1-13-23
 49║   ( 25)     ZALDUA CASTRILLO, IĐIGO           SKODA              1-13-25
 50║   (173)     MARTIN OROBENGOA, ENDIKA          J.M.A.             1-13-25
 51║   (203)     MARTINEZ PEĐA, AITOR              CALD. ANDUEZA      1-13-25
 52║   (168)     ASKASIBAR LIZARAZU, XABIER        ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-13-25
 53║   (171)     ELUSTONDO ASTIGARRAGA, AMETZ      J.M.A.             1-13-25
 54║   (210)     FERNANDEZ DE LANDA LASART, HAR    TRADIPA            1-13-25
 55║   ( 66)     AGIRRE EZEIZA, AGUSTIN            IBERDROLA          1-13-25
 56║   ( 60)     RACIONERO ZABALO, JON             J.M.A.             1-13-25
 57║   ( 76)     ARREGI AIZPURUA, IĐIGO            BAR GURIA ZARAU    1-13-25
 58║   (130)     PALACIOS LAZKANO, JON             ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-13-25
 59║   (191)     ARANGUREN SARASOLA, ASIER         EUSKAN BI          1-13-25
 60║   (137)     SANTOS BASURKO, IAGO              FONT. PAGOAGA      1-13-25
 61║   ( 10)     AMENABAR ARANBURU, IĐIGO          ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-13-25
 62║   ( 34)     OLAIZOLA BERECIARTUA, JON         CICLOS BERISTAI    1-13-25
 63║   ( 32)     JIMENEZ SORRON, IĐAKI             SKODA              1-13-27
 64║   (139)     CALVIĐO FERNANDEZ, AITOR          FONT. PAGOAGA      1-13-59
 65║   ( 22)     MERINO BLANCO, ANTONIO            ULMA               1-13-59
 66║   (  3)     SANCHO FALCON, ENEKO              LUMA               1-13-59
 67║   (147)     LUIS URZELAI, JOSEBA              ULMA               1-13-59
 68║   (209)     GOENAGA ARRUARTE, JOSU            TRADIPA            1-13-59
 69║   ( 57)     ARREGI ASKASIBAR, MIKEL           J.M.A.             1-13-59
 70║   ( 19)     ALBISUA KAPEROTXIPI, HARRI        BICIP. IGARTUA     1-13-59
 71║   (187)     ARAMENDI ROSO, OIER               TXIMELA KUBOTA     1-13-59
 72║   (127)     BAZTARRIKA GOBANTES, JULEN        LUMA               1-13-59
 73║   (143)     PORCEL MATILLA, IOSU              ULMA               1-13-59
 74║   (159)     EIZAGIRRE MUJIKA, ENEKO           SPANSET            1-13-59
 75║   (195)     GARIN MENOR, PATXI                MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-13-59
 76║   (163)     ESNAOLA ARANZADI, IĐAKI           SPANSET            1-13-59
 77║   (190)     ARANA GOENAGA, IĐIGO              EUSKAN BI          1-13-59
 78║   (197)     ARTEAGA ZIA, JON                  MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-13-59
 79║   (200)     DE LA RED GUARDADO, ISRAEL        CALD. ANDUEZA      1-13-59
 80║   (146)     ALBIZU ALVAREZ, IKER              ULMA               1-14-19
 81║   ( 53)     LORAN FRAGA, ENEKO                ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-14-23
 82║   ( 56)     ARANA SAN VICENTE, MIKEL          J.M.A.             1-14-29
 83║   ( 39)     MARTIN ALONSO, IĐIGO              SAUNIER DUVAL      1-14-29
 84║   ( 40)     MUĐOZ SAN ADRIAN, DIEGO           SAUNIER DUVAL      1-14-29
 85║   (160)     MARTIN LOPETEGI, IGOR             SPANSET            1-14-34
 86║   ( 28)     ASENSIO VALVERDE, IĐIGO           SKODA              1-14-34
 87║   ( 11)     LOPEZOSA PIĐEIRO, ION VICENTE     FONT. PAGOAGA      1-14-34
 88║   (162)     VIDAL ESTALAYO, ION ANDER         SPANSET            1-14-57
 89║   (101)     LULOAGA MALKORA, EIDER            MACARIO            1-14-57
 90║   ( 24)     BEITIA ANDUAGA, ASIER             ULMA               1-15-00
 91║   (138)     OĐEDERRA LEIARISTI, AITOR         FONT. PAGOAGA      1-15-00
 92║   ( 37)     PEREZ TRAGUANY, HECTOR            SAUNIER DUVAL      1-15-18
 93║   (157)     LLORET CARBONELL, ANDONI          SPANSET            1-15-35
 94║   ( 54)     MATIAS BABIANO, MIKEL             ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-15-35
 95║   ( 36)     IRURZUN IZAGIRRE, IKER            SAUNIER DUVAL      1-15-35
 96║   ( 77)     BERACIERTO ESPADA, IĐIGO          BAR GURIA ZARAU    1-15-35
 97║   ( 26)     RODRIGUEZ SAIZAR, IĐIGO           SKODA              1-15-45
 98║   (194)     SANCHEZ ALBIZ, JAVIER             MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-15-45
 99║   (201)     IRAZOKI BERTIZ, XABIER            CALD. ANDUEZA      1-15-45
100║   (149)     TELLERIA BENGOETXEA, IĐAKI        SKODA              1-15-49
101║   ( 51)     GOIA SAENZ DE CABEZO, BEĐAT       ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-15-49
102║   (154)     ETXEBERRIA YARZA, IKER            SKODA              1-16-08
103║   (170)     DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, GOIO         ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-16-42
104║   (158)     GALATAS ZENDOIA, ARAITZ           SPANSET            1-16-48
105║   (  1)     IBARGUREN SARASOLA, IORITZ        LUMA               1-16-48


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   CICLOS BERISTAI          03-36-23        32 Puntos
           2║   TXIMELA KUBOTA           03-36-55        81 Puntos
           3║   BICIP. IGARTUA           03-36-57        40 Puntos
           4║   ANDOAINGO T.E.           03-36-57        45 Puntos
           5║   IBERDROLA                03-36-57        72 Puntos
           6║   SKODA                    03-36-57        81 Puntos
           7║   SPANSET                  03-37-45        55 Puntos
           8║   ULMA                     03-37-45        86 Puntos
           9║   TRADIPA                  03-38-03        80 Puntos
          10║   J.M.A.                   03-38-03        91 Puntos
          11║   ALLERRU S.C.R.D          03-38-03        94 Puntos
          12║   EUSKAN BI                03-38-03       109 Puntos
          13║   LUMA                     03-40-29       175 Puntos
          14║   SAUNIER DUVAL            03-41-17       173 Puntos
          15║   BAR GURIA ZARAU          03-41-19       169 Puntos
          16║   FONT. PAGOAGA            03-41-58       211 Puntos
          17║   CALD. ANDUEZA            03-43-09       229 Puntos
          18║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          03-43-43       251 Puntos




 Inscritos: 145     Clasificados: 105     Kms:  47     Media: 39.450 Km/h