LEGAZPI (Euskadiko Txapelketa)         
18/06/2000
CADETES DE 1║       

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (  0)     LUCIO OLLAURI, DAVID              GREGOIRE BESSON    1-45-09
  2║   (  0)     ARRIETA PEY, IGNACIO              GULF AGUNATRA      1-45-09
  3║   (  0)     ETXARRI SANGUESA, JON             GULF AGUNATRA      1-45-09
  4║   (  0)     SANZ MURGIALDAI, DIEGO            ARDOI              1-45-31
  5║   (  0)     OTERO GARCIA, JON                 CAFENASA           1-45-40
  6║   (  0)     LASA AGIRRE, IĐAKI                CON.MET.URRETXU    1-45-59
  7║   (  0)     AGIRRE DORRONSORO, JON            SAUNIER DUVAL      1-46-03
  8║   (  0)     MUJIKA AGIRRE, ASIER              IBERDROLA GI       1-46-03
  9║   (  0)     SANCHEZ AGUILAR, JAGOBA           ALZORTHERMIC       1-46-03
 10║   (  0)     ALONSO DIEZ DE SALAZAR, JOSU      ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-46-03
 11║   (  0)     ORDORIKA MAGUREGI, JOSEBA         FORD AURTEN        1-46-03
 12║   (  0)     LAFUENTE OLAGIBEL, ANDONI         FORD AURTEN        1-46-03
 13║   (  0)     MERIĐELARENA OLLAKARIZKETA, MI    BODEGA AZKONA      1-46-35
 14║   (  0)     RUIZ DE GORDOA RUIZ, GORKA        CON.MET.URRETXU    1-46-35
 15║   (  0)     ORIHUELA ARANDA, ALVARO           MICHELIN           1-46-35
 16║   (  0)     LUQUI IRISARRI, XABIER            TRANS. YANGUAS     1-46-35
 17║   (  0)     URTEAGA FERNANDEZ, ANDONI         ULMA               1-46-35
 18║   (  0)     ETXEBERRIA ATXEGA, ANDER          SKODA              1-46-35
 19║   (  0)     MARIĐELARENA OLLAKARIZKETA, JO    BODEGA AZKONA      1-46-35
 20║   (  0)     DELGADO PUENTE, CARLOS            IRABIA INTERSP.    1-46-35
 21║   (  0)     GOIKOETXEA GARATE, JULEN          AURRERA            1-46-54
 22║   (  0)     ARAZURI BAREA, JAVIER             BODEGA AZKONA      1-46-54
 23║   (  0)     ELORRIAGA JAUREGI, OSCAR          ABADIĐOKO          1-46-54
 24║   (  0)     ZULAIKA IZAGIRRE, MIKEL           TXIMELA KUBOTA     1-46-54
 25║   (  0)     VILAR ARTO, ANDONI                SPIUK GOMETEGI     1-46-54
 26║   (  0)     ARMIJO GARCIA, IĐAKI              TRANS. YANGUAS     1-46-54
 27║   (  0)     VAZQUEZ MERINO, NESTOR            ENKARTERRI         1-46-54
 28║   (  0)     URETA ELEJAGA, IGOR               ERKOREKA           1-46-54
 29║   (  0)     GONZALEZ ETXEBERRIA, IVAN         ABAL SAREDOR       1-46-54
 30║   (  0)     ANDA AMEZKUA, JAVIER              MICHELIN           1-46-54
 31║   (  0)     ZALDUA CASTRILLO, IĐIGO           SKODA              1-46-54
 32║   (  0)     ALBISU AIZCORBE, IVAN             CAFENASA           1-46-54
 33║   (  0)     LAZKANO LETAMENDI, ANDER          ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-46-54
 34║   (  0)     CABALLOS ARRIZABALAGA, ZIGOR      ELORRIOKO          1-46-54
 35║   (  0)     ASENSIO VALVERDE, IĐIGO           SKODA              1-46-54
 36║   (  0)     MALUMBRES MARTINEZ, JUAN          CICLOS ALONSO      1-46-54
 37║   (  0)     ROLDAN LOPEZ, IVAN                GALDAKAO           1-46-54
 38║   (  0)     DOMINGUEZ GODOY, FCO. JAVIER      BRASILEĐA          1-46-54
 39║   (  0)     UNZUE VILLAMAYOR, JAIME           CAFENASA           1-46-54
 40║   (  0)     DELGADO BRINGAS, SERGIO           ENKARTERRI         1-46-54
 41║   (  0)     JAUREGI SOLANO, ARTZAI            IRABIA INTERSP.    1-46-54
 42║   (  0)     GARCIA ROSALES, JAVIER            CAFENASA           1-47-05
 43║   (  0)     CIA AZPARREN, ARKAITZ             CAFENASA           1-47-35
 44║   (  0)     AGIRRE EZEIZA, AGUSTIN            IBERDROLA GI       1-47-40
 45║   (  0)     COSTA CONGIL, XABIER              TRANS. YANGUAS     1-47-58
 46║   (  0)     CHIMENO ESCALONI, ELOI            GULF AGUNATRA      1-47-58
 47║   (  0)     REDIN LEKUNBERRI, IZAI            CAFENASA           1-47-58
 48║   (  0)     OLANGUA ALZUETA, DAVID            CAFENASA           1-47-58
 49║   (  0)     TERCERO IRURZUN, IĐIGO            ULMA               1-47-58
 50║   (  0)     HOYOS YEROBI, INHAR               P.D.               1-48-25
 51║   (  0)     HERNANDEZ ZABALETA, ARKAITZ       ALLERRU            1-48-55
 52║   (  0)     MARTINEZ BARANDA, DAVID           MICHELIN           1-48-55
 53║   (  0)     PEREDA PEREZ, JESUS               TRANS. YANGUAS     1-48-55
 54║   (  0)     BARRUSO GONZALEZ, JOSU            CAFENASA           1-48-55
 55║   (  0)     ROMERO MANOTAS, JOSE              ALZORTHERMIC       1-48-55
 56║   (  0)     LIATE BACELAR, JONATHAN           AURRERA            1-49-08
 57║   (  0)     DURAN GLEZ. DE MONAS., JON        ABAL SAREDOR       1-49-14
 58║   (  0)     ELIZONDO ASTRAIN, JOKIN           GULF AGUNATRA      1-49-26
 59║   (  0)     RACIONERO ZABALO, JON             JMA                1-49-59
 60║   (  0)     IBARROLA GOBANTES, JULEN          LUYANDO GANZEDO    1-49-59
 61║   (  0)     PINTOR ALONSO, IGOR               MICHELIN           1-50-45
 62║   (  0)     ARRATE SOLOLUCE, XABAT            AURRERA            1-50-56
 63║   (  0)     BARRUTIA ETXEBARRIETA, IKER       AURRERA            1-51-48
 64║   (  0)     LAMELAS FERNANDEZ, IVAN           MICHELIN           1-51-48
 65║   (  0)     ORTIZ DE ZARATE ANDRES, ASIER     ABAL SAREDOR       1-52-19


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   GULF AGUNATRA            05-18-16        51 Puntos
           2║   CAFENASA                 05-19-28        76 Puntos
           3║   BODEGA AZKONA            05-20-04        54 Puntos
           4║   SKODA                    05-20-23        84 Puntos
           5║   TRANS. YANGUAS           05-21-27        87 Puntos
           6║   MICHELIN                 05-22-24        97 Puntos
           7║   AURRERA                  05-26-58       139 Puntos
           8║   ABAL SAREDOR             05-28-27       151 Puntos




 Inscritos: 107     Clasificados:  65     Kms:  65     Media: 37.090 Km/h