TELLERIARTE (LEGAZPI)
23/06/2001
CADETES DE 1║ y 2║      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (208)     GOIKOETXEA , JULEN                BIZKAIA            1-45-13
  2║   (151)     MUJIKA AGIRRE, ASIER              IBERDROLA          1-45-13
  3║   (  5)     DE LIS DE ANDRES, SERGIO          AEG IKASTETXEA     1-45-13
  4║   (139)     RUIZ DE GORDOA RUIZ, GORKA        CON.MET.URRETXU    1-45-13
  5║   ( 59)     ROMERO ETXEBARRIA, IGOR           COLCHON LAXY       1-45-13
  6║   (136)     GONZALEZ FERRO, IBAN              FONT. PAGOAGA      1-45-13
  7║   ( 87)     ARANA , JULEN                     BIZKAIA            1-45-13
  8║   ( 44)     ZABALETA APAOLAZA, RUBEN          IBERDROLA          1-45-13
  9║   ( 51)     GARATE BADIOLA, JON               TXIMELA KUBOTA     1-45-13
 10║   (140)     YURREBASO GOIKOETXEA, DANNEL      CON.MET.URRETXU    1-45-27
 11║   (120)     LORAN FRAGA, ENEKO                ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-45-27
 12║   (130)     JIMENEZ SORRON, IĐAKI             SKODA              1-45-27
 13║   (205)     URETA , IGOR                      BIZKAIA            1-45-27
 14║   (141)     LASA AGIRRE, IĐAKI                CON.MET.URRETXU    1-45-27
 15║   (199)     BERASATEGI , IBAI                 BIZKAIA            1-45-27
 16║   ( 21)     GONZALEZ DEL SOL, ENEKO           ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-45-27
 17║   (127)     ESNAOLA HUICI, ARITZ              SKODA              1-46-06
 18║   (170)     ALONSO DIEZ DE SALAZAR, JOSU      ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-46-06
 19║   (123)     ZALDUA CASTRILLO, IĐIGO           SKODA              1-46-06
 20║   ( 25)     GONZALEZ PALACIOS, ALAIN          ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-46-06
 21║   (145)     ALBISUA KAPEROTXIPI, HARRI        BICIP. IGARTUA     1-46-33
 22║   (142)     VARELA ARREGI, KEPA               BICIP. IGARTUA     1-46-33
 23║   (210)     ELORRIAGA , OSCAR                 BIZKAIA            1-46-33
 24║   ( 88)     CEBALLOS , ZIGOR                  BIZKAIA            1-46-33
 25║   (153)     AGIRRE EZEIZA, AGUSTIN            IBERDROLA          1-47-06
 26║   (206)     AGIRRE , EGOITZ                   BIZKAIA            1-47-06
 27║   (203)     AZURMENDI , PEDRO                 BIZKAIA            1-47-06
 28║   (138)     MONTES GARCIA, IGOR               CON.MET.URRETXU    1-47-06
 29║   ( 29)     MENDIKUTE ERAUSKIN, IMANOL        SKODA              1-47-06
 30║   (207)     ARRATE , XABAT                    BIZKAIA            1-47-06
 31║   ( 30)     ARREGI ALMENARA, ASIER            FONT. PAGOAGA      1-47-20
 32║   (134)     LOPEZOSA PIĐEIRO, ION VICENTE     FONT. PAGOAGA      1-47-28
 33║   (155)     IRAOLA IRASTORZA, ENEKO           IBERDROLA          1-47-42
 34║   (  8)     ETXEBERRIA ALTUNA, ERLANTZ        AEG IKASTETXEA     1-47-42
 35║   (173)     LIZASO MUJIKA, MIKEL              ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-47-42
 36║   (101)     GURRUTXAGA MUJIKA, JON            SWISS-FLEX         1-47-49
 37║   (121)     MATIAS BABIANO, MIKEL             ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-47-49
 38║   (160)     ARANA SAN VICENTE, MIKEL          J.M.A.             1-47-49
 39║   (  3)     VICENTE SARASOLA, GONZALO         AEG IKASTETXEA     1-47-49
 40║   ( 80)     CLEMENT , MATHIEU                 FRANCIA            1-47-49
 41║   ( 23)     IRASUEGI ARISTI, UNAI             ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-48-56
 42║   (168)     URTEAGA FERNANDEZ, ANDONI         ULMA               1-49-05
 43║   ( 50)     AZKARGORTA ZABALETA, ENEKO        TXIMELA KUBOTA     1-49-44
 44║   ( 52)     SAGARDOGI UZKUDUN, IGOR           TXIMELA KUBOTA     1-49-44
 45║   ( 81)     BISBAN , MICHAEL                  FRANCIA            1-50-28
 46║   ( 89)     DEL VAL , JON                     BIZKAIA            1-52-15
 47║   (209)     BARRUTIA , IKER                   BIZKAIA            1-52-15
 48║   ( 47)     SANCHEZ CALVO, AITOR              IBERDROLA          1-52-15
 49║   ( 40)     LORIENTE ARIAS, JONATHAN          IBERDROLA          1-52-15
 50║   (172)     CAMACHO AYERZA, MIKEL             ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-52-15
 51║   (119)     COUCEIRO DA COSTA, AITOR          ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-55-17
 52║   (108)     IRURZUN IZAGIRRE, IKER            SPANSET            1-55-17
 53║   ( 58)     LETE OJEA, ION                    J.M.A.             1-55-17
 54║   (111)     MARTIN ALONSO, IĐIGO              SPANSET            1-55-17
 55║   (109)     PEREZ TRAGUANY, HECTOR            SPANSET            1-55-29
 56║   (174)     AMENABAR ARANBURU, IĐIGO          ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-55-46
 57║   ( 79)     BLAIS , FREDERIC                  FRANCIA            1-56-35
 58║   (114)     MOREDA ORTEGA, MIKEL              SPANSET            1-57-27


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   BIZKAIA                  05-15-53        21 Puntos
           2║   CON.MET.URRETXU          05-16-07        28 Puntos
           3║   ALLERRU S.C.R.D          05-17-00        47 Puntos
           4║   IBERDROLA                05-17-32        35 Puntos
           5║   SKODA                    05-17-39        48 Puntos
           6║   FONT. PAGOAGA            05-20-01        69 Puntos
           7║   AEG IKASTETXEA           05-20-44        76 Puntos
           8║   TXIMELA KUBOTA           05-24-41        96 Puntos
           9║   ANDOAINGO T.E.           05-26-03       103 Puntos
          10║   FRANCIA                  05-34-52       142 Puntos
          11║   SPANSET                  05-46-03       161 Puntos




 Inscritos: 112     Clasificados:  58     Kms:  66     Media: 37.637 Km/h