LEGAZPI       
24/06/2000
CADETES DE 1║ Y 2║      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (155)     IRIONDO URANGA, IBAN              CICLOS BERISTAI    1-46-27
  2║   (180)     MUNDUATE AGIRRE, OINATZ           IBERDROLA          1-46-27
  3║   (156)     EIZAGUIRRE IRIBAR, EKAITZ         CICLOS BERISTAI    1-46-27
  4║   (182)     JUANTORENA AZPIAZU, IKER          HIERROS HIERCOR    1-46-27
  5║   (142)     LARRAĐAGA AZKARATE, IĐIGO         BICIP. IGARTUA     1-46-43
  6║   (177)     IRASTORZA ARRIETA, ARITZ          IBERDROLA          1-46-43
  7║   (175)     ELORZA AGIRREURRETA, AITOR        J.M.A.             1-46-43
  8║   (140)     ERDABIDE GARDOKI, XABIER          BICIP. IGARTUA     1-46-43
  9║   (174)     BLAZQUEZ MARTIN, RAUL             J.M.A.             1-46-43
 10║   (166)     ANZIZAR LIZARRAGA, IĐAKI          ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-46-43
 11║   (178)     ANDREU GASTAMINZA, IĐIGO          IBERDROLA          1-46-43
 12║   (148)     LEUNDA GALARRAGA, GORKA           SKODA              1-46-43
 13║   ( 64)     MUJIKA AGIRRE, ASIER              IBERDROLA          1-46-43
 14║   ( 70)     LASA AGIRRE, IĐAKI                CON.MET.URRETXU    1-46-43
 15║   (141)     CALVO DE BENITO, IĐAKI            BICIP. IGARTUA     1-46-43
 16║   (203)     MARTINEZ PEĐA, AITOR              CALD. ANDUEZA      1-46-43
 17║   (  6)     ALONSO DIEZ DE SALAZAR, JOSU      ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-46-43
 18║   ( 71)     RUIZ DE GORDOA RUIZ, GORKA        CON.MET.URRETXU    1-46-43
 19║   (134)     HERMOSO LOZANO, DANIEL            ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-46-43
 20║   (185)     GOENAGA ANSOLA, XABIER            TXIMELA KUBOTA     1-46-43
 21║   (137)     SANTOS BASURKO, IAGO              FONT. PAGOAGA      1-46-43
 22║   (161)     DEL ARCO EGAĐA, ANDER             SPANSET            1-46-43
 23║   (206)     SANTA KRUZ UGALDE, IRAITZ         TRADIPA            1-46-55
 24║   (192)     URRESTILLA OSA, IBAI              EUSKAN BI          1-47-03
 25║   (145)     LETAMENDI MARTIN, GORKA           ULMA               1-47-15
 26║   (195)     GARIN MENOR, PATXI                MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-47-15
 27║   (143)     PORCEL MATILLA, IOSU              ULMA               1-47-36
 28║   (171)     ELUSTONDO ASTIGARRAGA, AMETZ      J.M.A.             1-47-44
 29║   (189)     EIZAGIRRE ILLARRAMENDI, ENEKO     EUSKAN BI          1-47-44
 30║   (183)     EGEA CACERES, ARITZ               HIERROS HIERCOR    1-47-44
 31║   (191)     ARANGUREN SARASOLA, ASIER         EUSKAN BI          1-47-44
 32║   (  8)     CAMACHO AYERZA, MIKEL             ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-48-19
 33║   (144)     LIZARRALDE LIZARRALDE, MIKEL      ULMA               1-48-38
 34║   ( 33)     GURRUTXAGA MUJIKA, JON            CICLOS BERISTAI    1-48-38
 35║   (131)     GARIN PEREZ, IMANOL               ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-48-38
 36║   (132)     ARRUTI JAUREGI, ARATZ             ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-48-50
 37║   (153)     ARTOLA ERRAZKIN, XABIER           SKODA              1-48-50
 38║   ( 25)     ZALDUA CASTRILLO, IĐIGO           SKODA              1-48-50
 39║   (129)     ZABALETA LARRAĐAGA, GARIKOITZ     LUMA               1-48-50
 40║   (133)     IRIONDO IGERABIDE, UNAI           ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-49-04
 41║   ( 66)     AGIRRE EZEIZA, AGUSTIN            IBERDROLA          1-49-32
 42║   ( 43)     NAVASCUES SANCHEZ, IKER           SAUNIER DUVAL      1-49-40
 43║   ( 30)     ETXEBERRIA ATXEGA, ANDER          SKODA              1-49-40
 44║   ( 19)     ALBISUA KAPEROTXIPI, HARRI        BICIP. IGARTUA     1-49-40
 45║   (136)     GONZALEZ IGARTUA, JOSEBA          FONT. PAGOAGA      1-49-40
 46║   (  9)     LIZASO MUJIKA, MIKEL              ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-49-40
 47║   ( 16)     VARELA ARREGI, KEPA               BICIP. IGARTUA     1-49-40
 48║   ( 10)     AMENABAR ARANBURU, IĐIGO          ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-50-28
 49║   (127)     BAZTARRIKA GOBANTES, JULEN        LUMA               1-50-40
 50║   (190)     ARANA GOENAGA, IĐIGO              EUSKAN BI          1-50-40
 51║   ( 50)     HERNANDEZ ZABALETA, ARKAITZ       ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-50-40
 52║   ( 57)     ARREGI ASKASIBAR, MIKEL           J.M.A.             1-50-40
 53║   (160)     MARTIN LOPETEGI, IGOR             SPANSET            1-50-40
 54║   (164)     ALBIZU ARMENDARIZ, ANTTON         SPANSET            1-51-17
 55║   ( 20)     TERCERO IRURZUN, IĐIGO            ULMA               1-51-17
 56║   (173)     MARTIN OROBENGOA, ENDIKA          J.M.A.             1-51-17
 57║   ( 56)     ARANA SAN VICENTE, MIKEL          J.M.A.             1-51-17
 58║   (  3)     SANCHO FALCON, ENEKO              LUMA               1-51-37
 59║   ( 11)     LOPEZOSA PIĐEIRO, ION VICENTE     FONT. PAGOAGA      1-51-48
 60║   ( 53)     LORAN FRAGA, ENEKO                ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-52-21
 61║   (172)     JULDAIN ALCALDE, IĐAKI            J.M.A.             1-52-31
 62║   (187)     ARAMENDI ROSO, OIER               TXIMELA KUBOTA     1-52-31
 63║   ( 28)     ASENSIO VALVERDE, IĐIGO           SKODA              1-52-48
 64║   (196)     ARANDIA SANCHEZ, KARMELO          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-52-48
 65║   ( 68)     MONTES GARCIA, IGOR               CON.MET.URRETXU    1-52-48
 66║   (204)     ARRETXE ANTXORDOKI, DAVID         CALD. ANDUEZA      1-53-40
 67║   ( 34)     OLAIZOLA BERECIARTUA, JON         CICLOS BERISTAI    1-55-00
 68║   (210)     FERNANDEZ DE LANDA LASART, HAR    TRADIPA            1-55-00
 69║   (159)     EIZAGIRRE MUJIKA, ENEKO           SPANSET            1-56-01
 70║   ( 85)     AGIRRE DORRONSORO, ION            SAUNIER DUVAL      1-56-01
 71║   ( 75)     CABALLERO GOMEZ, MIKEL            BAR GURIA ZARAU    1-58-06
 72║   ( 24)     BEITIA ANDUAGA, ASIER             ULMA               1-58-06
 73║   ( 23)     URTEAGA FERNANDEZ, ANDONI         ULMA               1-58-06
 74║   (167)     DEL RIO GONZALEZ, OROITZ          ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-58-06


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   IBERDROLA                05-19-53        19 Puntos
           2║   BICIP. IGARTUA           05-20-09        28 Puntos
           3║   J.M.A.                   05-21-10        44 Puntos
           4║   CICLOS BERISTAI          05-21-32        38 Puntos
           5║   ANDOAINGO T.E.           05-21-45        68 Puntos
           6║   EUSKAN BI                05-22-31        84 Puntos
           7║   ULMA                     05-23-29        85 Puntos
           8║   SKODA                    05-24-23        87 Puntos
           9║   CON.MET.URRETXU          05-26-14        97 Puntos
          10║   FONT. PAGOAGA            05-28-11       125 Puntos
          11║   SPANSET                  05-28-40       129 Puntos
          12║   ALLERRU S.C.R.D          05-29-44       121 Puntos
          13║   LUMA                     05-31-07       146 Puntos




 Inscritos: 120     Clasificados:  74     Kms:  66     Media: 37.201 Km/h