OĐATI        
07/07/2001
CADETES DE 1║ y 2║ a˝o 

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (155)     IRAOLA IRASTORZA, ENEKO           IBERDROLA          1-45-51
  2║   ( 79)     GOIKOETXEA GARATE, JULEN          AURRERA T.T.       1-45-51
  3║   (139)     RUIZ DE GORDOA RUIZ, GORKA        CON.MET.URRETXU    1-45-51
  4║   (151)     MUJIKA AGIRRE, ASIER              IBERDROLA          1-45-51
  5║   (128)     ETXEBERRIA ATXEGA, ANDER          SKODA              1-45-51
  6║   ( 81)     GARCIA ETXEGIBEL, EGOITZ          SABECO             1-45-51
  7║   (203)     ARANA AIARZA, JULEN               GAURSA-RENAULT     1-45-51
  8║   (116)     AGIRRE DORRONSORO, ION            SPANSET            1-45-51
  9║   ( 51)     GARATE BADIOLA, JON               TXIMELA KUBOTA     1-45-51
 10║   (130)     JIMENEZ SORRON, IĐAKI             SKODA              1-45-51
 11║   ( 36)     ARANZABAL ANDUAGA, UNAI           BICIP. IGARTUA     1-45-51
 12║   (201)     LAFUENTE OLAGIBEL, ANDONI         FORD AURTEN        1-45-51
 13║   (136)     GONZALEZ FERRO, IBAN              FONT. PAGOAGA      1-45-51
 14║   ( 59)     ROMERO ETXEBARRIA, IGOR           COLCHON LAXY       1-45-51
 15║   ( 26)     AGIRRE ASEGINOLAZA, AITOR         SKODA              1-45-51
 16║   (134)     LOPEZOSA PIĐEIRO, ION VICENTE     FONT. PAGOAGA      1-45-51
 17║   ( 44)     ZABALETA APAOLAZA, RUBEN          IBERDROLA          1-45-58
 18║   (169)     BEITIA ANDUAGA, ASIER             ULMA               1-45-58
 19║   (117)     HERNANDEZ ZABALETA, ARKAITZ       ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-45-58
 20║   (119)     COUCEIRO DA COSTA, AITOR          ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-46-16
 21║   ( 90)     ARRATE SORALUZE, XABAT            AURRERA T.T.       1-46-16
 22║   (141)     LASA AGIRRE, IĐAKI                CON.MET.URRETXU    1-46-16
 23║   (171)     LAZKANO LETAMENDI, ANDER          ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-46-16
 24║   (173)     LIZASO MUJIKA, MIKEL              ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-46-16
 25║   ( 50)     AZKARGORTA ZABALETA, ENEKO        TXIMELA KUBOTA     1-46-16
 26║   (123)     ZALDUA CASTRILLO, IĐIGO           SKODA              1-46-16
 27║   ( 35)     ZORNOZA GOITI, IBAI               BICIP. IGARTUA     1-46-16
 28║   (172)     CAMACHO AYERZA, MIKEL             ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-46-16
 29║   (215)     FILGUEIRO CAPELO, MIKEL           ELORRIAGA KIROL    1-46-16
 30║   (211)     GORROĐO LEGORBURU, JULEN          ELORRIAGA KIROL    1-46-16
 31║   (  3)     VICENTE SARASOLA, GONZALO         AEG IKASTETXEA     1-46-16
 32║   (101)     GURRUTXAGA MUJIKA, JON            SWISS-FLEX         1-46-16
 33║   (138)     MONTES GARCIA, IGOR               CON.MET.URRETXU    1-46-16
 34║   (142)     VARELA ARREGI, KEPA               BICIP. IGARTUA     1-46-16
 35║   (205)     CEBALLOS ARRIZABALAGA, ZIGOR      GAURSA-RENAULT     1-46-16
 36║   ( 80)     ETXEBARRIA ARRIOLA, JON           AURRERA T.T.       1-46-16
 37║   (202)     AZKETA BASTEGIETA, IKER           FORD AURTEN        1-46-16
 38║   (204)     ELORRIAGA MARTINEZ, GORKA         FORD AURTEN        1-46-16
 39║   ( 40)     LORIENTE ARIAS, JONATHAN          IBERDROLA          1-46-16
 40║   ( 23)     IRASUEGI ARISTI, UNAI             ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-46-39
 41║   (  5)     DE LIS DE ANDRES, SERGIO          AEG IKASTETXEA     1-46-43
 42║   (160)     ARANA SAN VICENTE, MIKEL          J.M.A.             1-46-49
 43║   (121)     MATIAS BABIANO, MIKEL             ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-48-36
 44║   ( 88)     BUSTINDUI PERTITA, TXOMIN         AURRERA T.T.       1-48-36
 45║   ( 58)     LETE OJEA, ION                    J.M.A.             1-48-45
 46║   (153)     AGIRRE EZEIZA, AGUSTIN            IBERDROLA          1-48-45
 47║   ( 47)     SANCHEZ CALVO, AITOR              IBERDROLA          1-48-45
 48║   (213)     ARRIZABALAGA URLEZAGA, ARKAITZ    FORD AURTEN        1-48-45
 49║   (  2)     AGIRRE EGAĐA, ANDONI              SWISS-FLEX         1-48-45
 50║   ( 33)     ALBERDI RODRIGUEZ, JOSEBA         HIERROS HIERCOR    1-48-45
 51║   (109)     PEREZ TRAGUANY, HECTOR            SPANSET            1-48-45
 52║   (104)     SANCHO FALCON, ENEKO              LUMA               1-48-45
 53║   (163)     RACIONERO ZABALO, JON             J.M.A.             1-48-45
 54║   (161)     ARREGI ASKASIBAR, MIKEL           J.M.A.             1-48-45
 55║   (122)     BELDARRAIN CARRION, ENEKO         ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-48-45
 56║   (216)     ELORRIAGA JAUREGI, OSCAR          ELORRIAGA KIROL    1-48-45
 57║   (140)     YURREBASO GOIKOETXEA, DANNEL      CON.MET.URRETXU    1-48-57
 58║   (102)     OLAIZOLA BERECIARTUA, JON         SWISS-FLEX         1-48-57
 59║   (174)     AMENABAR ARANBURU, IĐIGO          ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-48-57
 60║   (214)     URIBE PEĐALBA, OINATZ             ELORRIAGA KIROL    1-48-57
 61║   (111)     MARTIN ALONSO, IĐIGO              SPANSET            1-48-57
 62║   (206)     VAL CONDE, JON                    GAURSA-RENAULT     1-48-57
 63║   (120)     LORAN FRAGA, ENEKO                ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-49-56
 64║   (207)     IRAZOLA ASUA, JOKIN               GAURSA-RENAULT     1-50-07
 65║   ( 30)     ARREGI ALMENARA, ASIER            FONT. PAGOAGA      1-50-12
 66║   ( 52)     SAGARDOGI UZKUDUN, IGOR           TXIMELA KUBOTA     1-50-12
 67║   (225)     ARRIAGA RODRIGUEZ, IKER           ELORRIAGA KIROL    1-50-12
 68║   ( 20)     ALBERDI ARBELAIZ, ANDER           SPANSET            1-50-12
 69║   (103)     IBARGUREN SARASOLA, IORITZ        LUMA               1-50-12
 70║   (  6)     CURIEL PASCUAL, CARLOS MIGUEL     AEG IKASTETXEA     1-50-12
 71║   ( 16)     SARASOLA DE LUCAS, AITOR          SPANSET            1-50-12
 72║   (126)     ASENSIO VALVERDE, IĐIGO           SKODA              1-50-31
 73║   (  1)     OSA HERNANDEZ, EGOITZ             SWISS-FLEX         1-50-51
 74║   ( 11)     LOPEZ EMBIL, MIKEL                AEG IKASTETXEA     1-50-55
 75║   (112)     MUĐOZ SAN ADRIAN, DIEGO           SPANSET            1-51-18
 76║   (183)     SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, IKER            CDR BICICLETAS     1-51-18
 77║   ( 41)     ARKONADA PEREZ, OIER              IBERDROLA          1-51-18
 78║   (158)     CABALLERO GOMEZ, MIKEL            EUSKAN-BI          1-51-18
 79║   (106)     LANDA ETXEBERRIA, JULEN           LUMA               1-51-18
 80║   ( 89)     BARRUTIA ETXEBARRIETA, IKER       AURRERA T.T.       1-51-18
 81║   (114)     MOREDA ORTEGA, MIKEL              SPANSET            1-51-33


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   SKODA                    05-17-33        30 Puntos
           2║   IBERDROLA                05-17-40        22 Puntos
           3║   CON.MET.URRETXU          05-18-23        58 Puntos
           4║   AURRERA T.T.             05-18-23        59 Puntos
           5║   BICIP. IGARTUA           05-18-23        72 Puntos
           6║   FORD AURTEN              05-18-23        87 Puntos
           7║   ANDOAINGO T.E.           05-18-48        75 Puntos
           8║   ALLERRU S.C.R.D          05-18-53        79 Puntos
           9║   GAURSA-RENAULT           05-21-04       104 Puntos
          10║   ELORRIAGA KIROL          05-21-17       115 Puntos
          11║   FONT. PAGOAGA            05-21-54        94 Puntos
          12║   TXIMELA KUBOTA           05-22-19       100 Puntos
          13║   AEG IKASTETXEA           05-23-11       142 Puntos
          14║   SPANSET                  05-23-33       120 Puntos
          15║   SWISS-FLEX               05-23-58       139 Puntos
          16║   J.M.A.                   05-24-19       140 Puntos
          17║   LUMA                     05-30-15       200 Puntos




 Inscritos: 125     Clasificados:  81     Kms:  67     Media: 37.978 Km/h