OĐATI 
08/07/2000
CADETES DE 1║ y 2║ AĐO       

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (155)     IRIONDO URANGA, IBAN              CICLOS BERISTAI    1-32-29
  2║   (131)     GARIN PEREZ, IMANOL               ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-32-34
  3║   (172)     JULDAIN ALCALDE, IĐAKI            J.M.A.             1-32-34
  4║   (208)     ROTETA PAGADIZABAL, OIER          TRADIPA            1-32-34
  5║   (140)     ERDABIDE GARDOKI, XABIER          BICIP. IGARTUA     1-32-34
  6║   (199)     AYESTARAN OLANO, MIKEL            EIZMENDI KIROLA    1-32-34
  7║   (177)     IRASTORZA ARRIETA, ARITZ          IBERDROLA          1-32-34
  8║   (175)     ELORZA AGIRREURRETA, AITOR        J.M.A.             1-32-34
  9║   (206)     SANTA KRUZ UGALDE, IRAITZ         TRADIPA            1-32-34
 10║   (244)     CAZAUX , PIERRE                   V.C. SALIEN        1-32-34
 11║   (141)     CALVO DE BENITO, IĐAKI            BICIP. IGARTUA     1-32-34
 12║   (195)     GARIN MENOR, PATXI                MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-32-34
 13║   ( 23)     URTEAGA FERNANDEZ, ANDONI         ULMA               1-32-34
 14║   (142)     LARRAĐAGA AZKARATE, IĐIGO         BICIP. IGARTUA     1-32-34
 15║   (205)     ELOSEGI GONZALEZ, ION             BRUESA             1-32-34
 16║   (181)     GARCIA REYES, IĐAKI               IBERDROLA          1-32-34
 17║   (174)     BLAZQUEZ MARTIN, RAUL             J.M.A.             1-32-39
 18║   (  6)     ALONSO DIEZ DE SALAZAR, JOSU      ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-33-08
 19║   (171)     ELUSTONDO ASTIGARRAGA, AMETZ      J.M.A.             1-33-11
 20║   (144)     LIZARRALDE LIZARRALDE, MIKEL      ULMA               1-33-11
 21║   (148)     LEUNDA GALARRAGA, GORKA           SKODA              1-33-26
 22║   ( 71)     RUIZ DE GORDOA RUIZ, GORKA        CON.MET.URRETXU    1-34-17
 23║   (183)     EGEA CACERES, ARITZ               HIERROS HIERCOR    1-34-17
 24║   ( 66)     AGIRRE EZEIZA, AGUSTIN            IBERDROLA          1-34-17
 25║   (180)     MUNDUATE AGIRRE, OINATZ           IBERDROLA          1-34-17
 26║   (198)     OTEGI IRAZUSTA, AITZOL            EIZMENDI KIROLA    1-34-24
 27║   ( 64)     MUJIKA AGIRRE, ASIER              IBERDROLA          1-34-24
 28║   (182)     JUANTORENA AZPIAZU, IKER          HIERROS HIERCOR    1-34-24
 29║   (189)     EIZAGIRRE ILLARRAMENDI, ENEKO     EUSKAN BI          1-35-00
 30║   (188)     KORTA ARANBARRI, IAGOBA           TXIMELA KUBOTA     1-35-00
 31║   (210)     FERNANDEZ DE LANDA LASART, HAR    TRADIPA            1-35-00
 32║   ( 75)     CABALLERO GOMEZ, MIKEL            BAR GURIA ZARAU    1-35-00
 33║   (150)     CORRIOLS GIL, MIKEL               SKODA              1-35-00
 34║   ( 70)     LASA AGIRRE, IĐAKI                CON.MET.URRETXU    1-35-00
 35║   ( 19)     ALBISUA KAPEROTXIPI, HARRI        BICIP. IGARTUA     1-35-00
 36║   (137)     SANTOS BASURKO, IAGO              FONT. PAGOAGA      1-35-05
 37║   (160)     MARTIN LOPETEGI, IGOR             SPANSET            1-35-07
 38║   (243)     PRINCE , JULIEN                   V.C. SALIEN        1-35-12
 39║   (143)     PORCEL MATILLA, IOSU              ULMA               1-35-51
 40║   (178)     ANDREU GASTAMINZA, IĐIGO          IBERDROLA          1-36-06
 41║   (190)     ARANA GOENAGA, IĐIGO              EUSKAN BI          1-36-06
 42║   (191)     ARANGUREN SARASOLA, ASIER         EUSKAN BI          1-36-06
 43║   (134)     HERMOSO LOZANO, DANIEL            ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-36-06
 44║   (132)     ARRUTI JAUREGI, ARATZ             ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-36-06
 45║   (209)     GOENAGA ARRUARTE, JOSU            TRADIPA            1-36-06
 46║   (196)     ARANDIA SANCHEZ, KARMELO          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-36-06
 47║   (162)     VIDAL ESTALAYO, ION ANDER         SPANSET            1-36-06
 48║   ( 57)     ARREGI ASKASIBAR, MIKEL           J.M.A.             1-36-06
 49║   (133)     IRIONDO IGERABIDE, UNAI           ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-36-39
 50║   (145)     LETAMENDI MARTIN, GORKA           ULMA               1-36-39
 51║   ( 78)     UGARTE WALIĐO, IĐAKI              BAR GURIA ZARAU    1-37-31
 52║   (164)     ALBIZU ARMENDARIZ, ANTTON         SPANSET            1-38-15
 53║   (139)     CALVIĐO FERNANDEZ, AITOR          FONT. PAGOAGA      1-38-20


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   BICIP. IGARTUA           04-37-42        30 Puntos
           2║   J.M.A.                   04-37-47        28 Puntos
           3║   IBERDROLA                04-39-25        47 Puntos
           4║   TRADIPA                  04-40-08        44 Puntos
           5║   ULMA                     04-41-36        72 Puntos
           6║   ANDOAINGO T.E.           04-41-48        63 Puntos
           7║   EUSKAN BI                04-47-12       112 Puntos
           8║   SPANSET                  04-49-28       136 Puntos




 Inscritos:  90     Clasificados:  53     Kms:  59     Media: 38.277 Km/h