OĐATI         
09/06/2001
CADETES DE 1║ y 2║ AĐO      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   ( 44)     ZABALETA APAOLAZA, RUBEN          IBERDROLA          1-19-50
  2║   (168)     URTEAGA FERNANDEZ, ANDONI         ULMA               1-19-52
  3║   ( 59)     ROMERO ETXEBARRIA, IGOR           COLCHON LAXY       1-20-09
  4║   (151)     MUJIKA AGIRRE, ASIER              IBERDROLA          1-20-12
  5║   (140)     YURREBASO GOIKOETXEA, DANNEL      CON.MET.URRETXU    1-20-12
  6║   (139)     RUIZ DE GORDOA RUIZ, GORKA        CON.MET.URRETXU    1-20-12
  7║   (101)     GURRUTXAGA MUJIKA, JON            SWISS-FLEX         1-20-12
  8║   (172)     CAMACHO AYERZA, MIKEL             ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-20-12
  9║   ( 36)     ARANZABAL ANDUAGA, UNAI           BICIP. IGARTUA     1-20-12
 10║   ( 51)     GARATE BADIOLA, JON               TXIMELA KUBOTA     1-20-12
 11║   (128)     ETXEBERRIA ATXEGA, ANDER          SKODA              1-20-23
 12║   (126)     ASENSIO VALVERDE, IĐIGO           SKODA              1-20-23
 13║   (127)     ESNAOLA HUICI, ARITZ              SKODA              1-21-50
 14║   (121)     MATIAS BABIANO, MIKEL             ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-21-50
 15║   (138)     MONTES GARCIA, IGOR               CON.MET.URRETXU    1-21-50
 16║   (136)     GONZALEZ FERRO, IBAN              FONT. PAGOAGA      1-21-50
 17║   ( 26)     AGIRRE ASEGINOLAZA, AITOR         SKODA              1-21-50
 18║   (165)     TERCERO IRURZUN, IĐIGO            ULMA               1-22-01
 19║   (130)     JIMENEZ SORRON, IĐAKI             SKODA              1-22-01
 20║   (174)     AMENABAR ARANBURU, IĐIGO          ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-23-06
 21║   (153)     AGIRRE EZEIZA, AGUSTIN            IBERDROLA          1-23-06
 22║   (145)     ALBISUA KAPEROTXIPI, HARRI        BICIP. IGARTUA     1-23-06
 23║   (173)     LIZASO MUJIKA, MIKEL              ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-23-06
 24║   (146)     OCHOA-AIZPURUA BELATEGI, IBAI     BICIP. IGARTUA     1-23-06
 25║   (102)     OLAIZOLA BERECIARTUA, JON         SWISS-FLEX         1-23-06
 26║   (180)     ZULAIKA IZAGIRRE, MIKEL           TXIMELA KUBOTA     1-23-12
 27║   (  5)     DE LIS DE ANDRES, SERGIO          AEG IKASTETXEA     1-23-22
 28║   (163)     RACIONERO ZABALO, JON             J.M.A.             1-23-22
 29║   ( 58)     LETE OJEA, ION                    J.M.A.             1-23-22
 30║   (134)     LOPEZOSA PIĐEIRO, ION VICENTE     FONT. PAGOAGA      1-23-22
 31║   ( 50)     AZKARGORTA ZABALETA, ENEKO        TXIMELA KUBOTA     1-23-22
 32║   (103)     IBARGUREN SARASOLA, IORITZ        LUMA               1-23-22
 33║   (169)     BEITIA ANDUAGA, ASIER             ULMA               1-23-22
 34║   (155)     IRAOLA IRASTORZA, ENEKO           IBERDROLA          1-23-48
 35║   (170)     ALONSO DIEZ DE SALAZAR, JOSU      ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-24-21
 36║   (  3)     VICENTE SARASOLA, GONZALO         AEG IKASTETXEA     1-24-31
 37║   (123)     ZALDUA CASTRILLO, IĐIGO           SKODA              1-24-37
 38║   (162)     CATANIA GOIKOETXEA, MIKEL         J.M.A.             1-24-37
 39║   (142)     VARELA ARREGI, KEPA               BICIP. IGARTUA     1-24-37
 40║   ( 29)     MENDIKUTE ERAUSKIN, IMANOL        SKODA              1-24-44
 41║   (109)     PEREZ TRAGUANY, HECTOR            SPANSET            1-24-44
 42║   ( 47)     SANCHEZ CALVO, AITOR              IBERDROLA          1-25-00
 43║   (  8)     ETXEBERRIA ALTUNA, ERLANTZ        AEG IKASTETXEA     1-25-19
 44║   ( 33)     ALBERDI RODRIGUEZ, JOSEBA         HIERROS HIERCOR    1-25-56
 45║   ( 52)     SAGARDOGI UZKUDUN, IGOR           TXIMELA KUBOTA     1-25-56
 46║   ( 16)     SARASOLA DE LUCAS, AITOR          SPANSET            1-25-56
 47║   (117)     HERNANDEZ ZABALETA, ARKAITZ       ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-25-56
 48║   ( 22)     JAUREGI COUSILLAS, GARIKOITZ      ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-25-56
 49║   (104)     SANCHO FALCON, ENEKO              LUMA               1-25-56
 50║   (108)     IRURZUN IZAGIRRE, IKER            SPANSET            1-27-53
 51║   (158)     CABALLERO GOMEZ, MIKEL            EUSKAN-BI          1-28-10
 52║   (  2)     AGIRRE EGAĐA, ANDONI              SWISS-FLEX         1-28-21
 53║   (124)     RODRIGUEZ SAIZAR, IĐIGO           SKODA              1-28-41
 54║   (112)     MUĐOZ SAN ADRIAN, DIEGO           SPANSET            1-28-45
 55║   (111)     MARTIN ALONSO, IĐIGO              SPANSET            1-28-45
 56║   ( 41)     ARKONADA PEREZ, OIER              IBERDROLA          1-29-31
 57║   ( 45)     ARAKAMA CAMINO, JON ANDER         IBERDROLA          1-30-21
 58║   (114)     MOREDA ORTEGA, MIKEL              SPANSET            1-30-21
 59║   ( 28)     GURRUTXAGA UGARTE, ENEKO          SKODA              1-31-23
 60║   (120)     LORAN FRAGA, ENEKO                ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-31-35
 61║   (164)     VIRUMBRALES DEL OLMO, UNAI        J.M.A.             1-31-35
 62║   (159)     ARREGI AIZPURUA, IĐIGO            EUSKAN-BI          1-31-42


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   CON.MET.URRETXU          04-02-14        26 Puntos
           2║   SKODA                    04-02-36        36 Puntos
           3║   IBERDROLA                04-03-08        26 Puntos
           4║   ULMA                     04-05-15        53 Puntos
           5║   ANDOAINGO T.E.           04-06-24        51 Puntos
           6║   BICIP. IGARTUA           04-06-24        55 Puntos
           7║   TXIMELA KUBOTA           04-06-46        67 Puntos
           8║   J.M.A.                   04-11-21        95 Puntos
           9║   SWISS-FLEX               04-11-39        84 Puntos
          10║   AEG IKASTETXEA           04-13-12       106 Puntos
          11║   ALLERRU S.C.R.D          04-13-42       109 Puntos
          12║   SPANSET                  04-18-33       137 Puntos




 Inscritos: 120     Clasificados:  62     Kms:  57     Media: 42.839 Km/h