ORDIZIA        
21/07/2001
CADETES DE 1║ y 2║ a˝o 

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (116)     AGIRRE DORRONSORO, ION            SPANSET            1-30-56
  2║   (170)     ALONSO DIEZ DE SALAZAR, JOSU      ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-30-56
  3║   ( 51)     GARATE BADIOLA, JON               TXIMELA KUBOTA     1-30-56
  4║   (130)     JIMENEZ SORRON, IĐAKI             SKODA              1-32-04
  5║   (123)     ZALDUA CASTRILLO, IĐIGO           SKODA              1-32-24
  6║   (151)     MUJIKA AGIRRE, ASIER              IBERDROLA          1-32-39
  7║   (128)     ETXEBERRIA ATXEGA, ANDER          SKODA              1-32-39
  8║   (136)     GONZALEZ FERRO, IBAN              FONT. PAGOAGA      1-32-39
  9║   (168)     URTEAGA FERNANDEZ, ANDONI         ULMA               1-32-39
 10║   (101)     GURRUTXAGA MUJIKA, JON            SWISS FLEX         1-32-39
 11║   (141)     LASA AGIRRE, IĐAKI                CON.MET.URRETXU    1-32-39
 12║   (134)     LOPEZOSA PIĐEIRO, ION VICENTE     FONT. PAGOAGA      1-32-39
 13║   (126)     ASENSIO VALVERDE, IĐIGO           SKODA              1-32-39
 14║   ( 21)     GONZALEZ DEL SOL, ENEKO           ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-32-57
 15║   (139)     RUIZ DE GORDOA RUIZ, GORKA        CON.MET.URRETXU    1-33-09
 16║   (173)     LIZASO MUJIKA, MIKEL              ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-33-13
 17║   (171)     LAZKANO LETAMENDI, ANDER          ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-33-13
 18║   ( 44)     ZABALETA APAOLAZA, RUBEN          IBERDROLA          1-33-13
 19║   (138)     MONTES GARCIA, IGOR               CON.MET.URRETXU    1-33-13
 20║   ( 23)     IRASUEGI ARISTI, UNAI             ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-33-13
 21║   ( 47)     SANCHEZ CALVO, AITOR              IBERDROLA          1-33-13
 22║   (172)     CAMACHO AYERZA, MIKEL             ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-33-13
 23║   (117)     HERNANDEZ ZABALETA, ARKAITZ       ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-33-47
 24║   (160)     ARANA SAN VICENTE, MIKEL          J.M.A.             1-34-17
 25║   ( 40)     LORIENTE ARIAS, JONATHAN          IBERDROLA          1-34-26
 26║   ( 29)     MENDIKUTE ERAUSKIN, IMANOL        SKODA              1-34-52
 27║   (153)     AGIRRE EZEIZA, AGUSTIN            IBERDROLA          1-34-52
 28║   (119)     COUCEIRO DA COSTA, AITOR          ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-34-58
 29║   (  1)     OSA HERNANDEZ, EGOITZ             SWISS FLEX         1-34-58
 30║   (102)     OLAIZOLA BERECIARTUA, JON         SWISS FLEX         1-34-58
 31║   (163)     RACIONERO ZABALO, JON             J.M.A.             1-34-58
 32║   (  2)     AGUIRRE EGAĐA, ANDONI             SWISS FLEX         1-34-58
 33║   ( 34)     ARANZADI SANTANA, EGOITZ          HIERROS HIERCOR    1-34-58
 34║   (155)     IRAOLA IRASTORZA, ENEKO           IBERDROLA          1-34-58
 35║   (121)     MATIAS BABIANO, MIKEL             ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-34-58
 36║   (118)     GOIA SAENZ DE CABEZO, BEĐAT       ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-34-58
 37║   (109)     PEREZ TRAGUANY, HECTOR            SPANSET            1-34-58
 38║   ( 52)     SAGARDOGI UZKUDUN, IGOR           TXIMELA KUBOTA     1-35-11
 39║   (174)     AMENABAR ARANBURU, IĐIGO          ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-35-30
 40║   (202)     LAGRENET , XAVIER                 CLUB NAYAIS        1-35-30
 41║   ( 20)     ALBERDI ARBELAIZ, ANDER           SPANSET            1-35-35
 42║   (183)     SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, IKER            C.D.R.             1-35-35
 43║   ( 19)     OVIEDO LOPEZ, RAUL                SPANSET            1-35-35
 44║   (124)     RODRIGUEZ SAIZAR, IĐIGO           SKODA              1-36-23
 45║   ( 33)     ALBERDI RODRIGUEZ, JOSEBA         HIERROS HIERCOR    1-36-32
 46║   ( 58)     LETE OJEA, ION                    J.M.A.             1-36-32
 47║   ( 46)     MENDIZABAL JAUREGI, MANEX         IBERDROLA          1-36-32
 48║   (114)     MOREDA ORTEGA, MIKEL              SPANSET            1-37-59
 49║   (108)     IRURZUN IZAGIRRE, IKER            SPANSET            1-37-59
 50║   (129)     GOIKOETXEA GOIKOETXEA, JOSEBA     SKODA              1-38-30
 51║   ( 42)     CALVO DOMINGUEZ, PEDRO JOSE       IBERDROLA          1-38-52


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   SKODA                    04-37-07        16 Puntos
           2║   ANDOAINGO T.E.           04-37-22        35 Puntos
           3║   CON.MET.URRETXU          04-39-01        45 Puntos
           4║   IBERDROLA                04-39-05        45 Puntos
           5║   ALLERRU S.C.R.D          04-39-57        57 Puntos
           6║   SPANSET                  04-41-29        79 Puntos
           7║   SWISS FLEX               04-42-35        69 Puntos
           8║   J.M.A.                   04-45-47       101 Puntos




 Inscritos:  77     Clasificados:  51     Kms:  56     Media: 36.950 Km/h