ORDIZIA 
22/07/2000
CADETES DE 1║ y 2║ AĐO       

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (172)     JULDAIN ALCALDE, IĐAKI            J.M.A.             1-34-24
  2║   (180)     MUNDUATE AGIRRE, OINATZ           IBERDROLA          1-34-24
  3║   (156)     EIZAGUIRRE IRIBAR, EKAITZ         CICLOS BERISTAI    1-34-24
  4║   (205)     ELOSEGI GONZALEZ, ION             BRUESA             1-34-24
  5║   ( 64)     MUJIKA AGIRRE, ASIER              IBERDROLA          1-34-58
  6║   (178)     ANDREU GASTAMINZA, IĐIGO          IBERDROLA          1-34-58
  7║   (148)     LEUNDA GALARRAGA, GORKA           SKODA              1-34-58
  8║   (185)     GOENAGA ANSOLA, XABIER            TXIMELA KUBOTA     1-35-18
  9║   (199)     AYESTARAN OLANO, MIKEL            EIZMENDI KIROLA    1-35-27
 10║   ( 70)     LASA AGIRRE, IĐAKI                CON.MET.URRETXU    1-35-36
 11║   (192)     URRESTILLA OSA, IBAI              EUSKAN BI          1-35-36
 12║   (174)     BLAZQUEZ MARTIN, RAUL             J.M.A.             1-35-36
 13║   (206)     SANTA KRUZ UGALDE, IRAITZ         TRADIPA            1-35-36
 14║   (177)     IRASTORZA ARRIETA, ARITZ          IBERDROLA          1-35-52
 15║   (144)     LIZARRALDE LIZARRALDE, MIKEL      ULMA               1-35-52
 16║   (166)     ANZIZAR LIZARRAGA, IĐAKI          ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-35-52
 17║   ( 71)     RUIZ DE GORDOA RUIZ, GORKA        CON.MET.URRETXU    1-35-52
 18║   (171)     ELUSTONDO ASTIGARRAGA, AMETZ      J.M.A.             1-35-52
 19║   (142)     LARRAĐAGA AZKARATE, IĐIGO         BICIP. IGARTUA     1-35-52
 20║   (141)     CALVO DE BENITO, IĐAKI            BICIP. IGARTUA     1-35-52
 21║   (198)     OTEGI IRAZUSTA, AITZOL            EIZMENDI KIROLA    1-35-52
 22║   ( 50)     HERNANDEZ ZABALETA, ARKAITZ       ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-35-52
 23║   (143)     PORCEL MATILLA, IOSU              ULMA               1-36-07
 24║   (131)     GARIN PEREZ, IMANOL               ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-36-07
 25║   (134)     HERMOSO LOZANO, DANIEL            ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-36-07
 26║   (191)     ARANGUREN SARASOLA, ASIER         EUSKAN BI          1-36-07
 27║   ( 66)     AGIRRE EZEIZA, AGUSTIN            IBERDROLA          1-36-07
 28║   (188)     KORTA ARANBARRI, IAGOBA           TXIMELA KUBOTA     1-36-07
 29║   (  6)     ALONSO DIEZ DE SALAZAR, JOSU      ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-36-07
 30║   (145)     LETAMENDI MARTIN, GORKA           ULMA               1-36-07
 31║   (132)     ARRUTI JAUREGI, ARATZ             ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-36-37
 32║   (137)     SANTOS BASURKO, IAGO              FONT. PAGOAGA      1-36-37
 33║   (150)     CORRIOLS GIL, MIKEL               SKODA              1-36-37
 34║   (197)     ARTEAGA ZIA, JON                  MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-36-37
 35║   (147)     LUIS URZELAI, JOSEBA              ULMA               1-36-37
 36║   (165)     TARACENA LARRABEITI, GORKA        SPANSET            1-36-45
 37║   (194)     SANCHEZ ALBIZ, JAVIER             MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-37-13
 38║   (190)     ARANA GOENAGA, IĐIGO              EUSKAN BI          1-37-13
 39║   (136)     GONZALEZ IGARTUA, JOSEBA          FONT. PAGOAGA      1-37-13
 40║   (133)     IRIONDO IGERABIDE, UNAI           ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-37-25
 41║   (204)     ARRETXE ANTXORDOKI, DAVID         CALD. ANDUEZA      1-37-25
 42║   (  9)     LIZASO MUJIKA, MIKEL              ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-37-31
 43║   (175)     ELORZA AGIRREURRETA, AITOR        J.M.A.             1-37-39
 44║   (187)     ARAMENDI ROSO, OIER               TXIMELA KUBOTA     1-37-51
 45║   (196)     ARANDIA SANCHEZ, KARMELO          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-37-51
 46║   (164)     ALBIZU ARMENDARIZ, ANTTON         SPANSET            1-38-05
 47║   (210)     FERNANDEZ DE LANDA LASART, HAR    TRADIPA            1-38-05
 48║   (195)     GARIN MENOR, PATXI                MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-38-05
 49║   (154)     ETXEBERRIA YARZA, IKER            SKODA              1-39-25
 50║   (179)     FONDON DOMINGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL    IBERDROLA          1-39-25
 51║   (202)     GRANADO DOMINGUEZ, SERGIO         CALD. ANDUEZA      1-39-25
 52║   ( 68)     MONTES GARCIA, IGOR               CON.MET.URRETXU    1-39-25
 53║   (159)     EIZAGIRRE MUJIKA, ENEKO           SPANSET            1-39-44
 54║   (168)     ASKASIBAR LIZARAZU, XABIER        ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-39-47
 55║   (130)     PALACIOS LAZKANO, JON             ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-39-59
 56║   ( 77)     BERACIERTO ESPADA, IĐIGO          BAR GURIA ZARAU    1-40-36
 57║   (139)     CALVIĐO FERNANDEZ, AITOR          FONT. PAGOAGA      1-41-22
 58║   (209)     GOENAGA ARRUARTE, JOSU            TRADIPA            1-41-22
 59║   (135)     ZUBELDIA ARRUTI, JOSU             ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-41-22
 60║   (146)     ALBIZU ALVAREZ, IKER              ULMA               1-41-37


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   IBERDROLA                04-44-20        13 Puntos
           2║   J.M.A.                   04-45-52        31 Puntos
           3║   ULMA                     04-48-06        68 Puntos
           4║   ANDOAINGO T.E.           04-48-21        78 Puntos
           5║   EUSKAN BI                04-48-56        75 Puntos
           6║   TXIMELA KUBOTA           04-49-16        80 Puntos
           7║   CON.MET.URRETXU          04-50-53        79 Puntos
           8║   SKODA                    04-51-00        89 Puntos
           9║   ALLERRU S.C.R.D          04-51-31        92 Puntos
          10║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          04-51-41       116 Puntos
          11║   SPANSET                  04-54-34       135 Puntos
          12║   TRADIPA                  04-55-03       118 Puntos
          13║   FONT. PAGOAGA            04-55-12       128 Puntos




 Inscritos:  79     Clasificados:  60     Kms:  55     Media: 34.958 Km/h