TOLOSA         
01/07/2000
CADETES DE 1║ y 2║ AĐO       

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (155)     IRIONDO URANGA, IBAN              CICLOS BERISTAI    1-05-25
  2║   (172)     JULDAIN ALCALDE, IĐAKI            J.M.A.             1-05-30
  3║   (177)     IRASTORZA ARRIETA, ARITZ          IBERDROLA          1-05-30
  4║   (156)     EIZAGUIRRE IRIBAR, EKAITZ         CICLOS BERISTAI    1-05-30
  5║   (205)     ELOSEGI GONZALEZ, ION             BRUESA             1-05-30
  6║   (142)     LARRAĐAGA AZKARATE, IĐIGO         BICIP. IGARTUA     1-05-30
  7║   (180)     MUNDUATE AGIRRE, OINATZ           IBERDROLA          1-05-30
  8║   (175)     ELORZA AGIRREURRETA, AITOR        J.M.A.             1-05-30
  9║   (232)     URIARTE ZERAIN, ERLANTZ           ARANAKO            1-05-56
 10║   (185)     GOENAGA ANSOLA, XABIER            TXIMELA KUBOTA     1-06-08
 11║   (199)     AYESTARAN OLANO, MIKEL            EIZMENDI KIROLA    1-06-11
 12║   (208)     ROTETA PAGADIZABAL, OIER          TRADIPA            1-06-11
 13║   (217)     DELGADO MARAURI, J. MIGUEL        R. TROPICO         1-06-11
 14║   (140)     ERDABIDE GARDOKI, XABIER          BICIP. IGARTUA     1-06-11
 15║   (174)     BLAZQUEZ MARTIN, RAUL             J.M.A.             1-06-11
 16║   ( 64)     MUJIKA AGIRRE, ASIER              IBERDROLA          1-06-11
 17║   (183)     EGEA CACERES, ARITZ               HIERROS HIERCOR    1-06-11
 18║   (234)     TORREGO ARTOLA, RAUL              BRASILEĐA          1-06-11
 19║   ( 85)     AGUIRRE DORRONSORO, ION           SAUNIER DUVAL      1-06-11
 20║   (223)     MIRANDA ETXEBARRIA, RICARDO       AIALA              1-06-11
 21║   (192)     URRESTILLA OSA, IBAI              EUSKAN BI          1-06-11
 22║   (148)     LEUNDA GALARRAGA, GORKA           SKODA              1-06-11
 23║   ( 70)     LASA AGIRRE, IĐAKI                CON.MET.URRETXU    1-06-11
 24║   (198)     OTEGI IRAZUSTA, AITZOL            EIZMENDI KIROLA    1-06-11
 25║   (229)     ALDEANO COMPANY, IĐAKI            ARANAKO            1-06-11
 26║   (141)     CALVO DE BENITO, IĐAKI            BICIP. IGARTUA     1-06-28
 27║   ( 30)     ETXEBERRIA ATXEGA, ANDER          SKODA              1-06-28
 28║   (144)     LIZARRALDE LIZARRALDE, MIKEL      ULMA               1-06-28
 29║   ( 71)     RUIZ DE GORDOA RUIZ, GORKA        CON.MET.URRETXU    1-06-28
 30║   (  6)     ALONSO DIEZ DE SALAZAR, JOSU      ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-06-28
 31║   (145)     LETAMENDI MARTIN, GORKA           ULMA               1-06-28
 32║   ( 25)     ZALDUA CASTRILLO, IĐIGO           SKODA              1-06-28
 33║   (  8)     CAMACHO AYERZA, MIKEL             ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-06-28
 34║   (195)     GARIN MENOR, PATXI                MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-06-28
 35║   (182)     JUANTORENA AZPIAZU, IKER          HIERROS HIERCOR    1-06-28
 36║   (178)     ANDREU GASTAMINZA, IĐIGO          IBERDROLA          1-06-28
 37║   (224)     MARTIN GUINEA, ENDIKA             AIALA              1-06-28
 38║   (219)     DELGADO LAZARO, ALVARO            R. TROPICO         1-06-42
 39║   (143)     PORCEL MATILLA, IOSU              ULMA               1-06-47
 40║   ( 10)     AMENABAR ARANBURU, IĐIGO          ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-06-47
 41║   (133)     IRIONDO IGERABIDE, UNAI           ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-06-47
 42║   (  9)     LIZASO MUJIKA, MIKEL              ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-06-47
 43║   (189)     EIZAGIRRE ILLARRAMENDI, ENEKO     EUSKAN BI          1-06-47
 44║   (132)     ARRUTI JAUREGI, ARATZ             ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-06-47
 45║   (206)     SANTA KRUZ UGALDE, IRAITZ         TRADIPA            1-06-47
 46║   (130)     PALACIOS LAZKANO, JON             ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-06-47
 47║   (190)     ARANA GOENAGA, IĐIGO              EUSKAN BI          1-06-47
 48║   (134)     HERMOSO LOZANO, DANIEL            ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-06-47
 49║   ( 66)     AGIRRE EZEIZA, AGUSTIN            IBERDROLA          1-06-47
 50║   (164)     ALBIZU ARMENDARIZ, ANTTON         SPANSET            1-06-47
 51║   (221)     IBARROLA GOBANTES, JULEN          AIALA              1-06-47
 52║   ( 29)     ESNAOLA HUICI, ARITZ              SKODA              1-06-47
 53║   (  4)     CASTANEDO MARQUES, ALBERTO        LUMA               1-06-47
 54║   (233)     DOMINGUEZ GODOY, FCO. JAVIER      BRASILEĐA          1-06-47
 55║   (241)     SIERRA SIGUENZA, DAVID            R. TROPICO         1-06-47
 56║   ( 19)     ALBISUA KAPEROTXIPI, HARRI        BICIP. IGARTUA     1-06-47
 57║   (225)     ALDAMA MOLINERO, JOSO             AIALA              1-06-47
 58║   (231)     MARCHENA ALDEANO, MIKEL           ARANAKO            1-06-47
 59║   (239)     INSAGURBE L. DE SILANES, GORKA    BRASILEĐA          1-06-47
 60║   (  7)     LAZKANO LETAMENDI, ANDER          ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-06-47
 61║   (230)     ARRIETA MEGIAS, PEDRO             ARANAKO            1-07-16
 62║   (159)     EIZAGIRRE MUJIKA, ENEKO           SPANSET            1-07-16
 63║   (188)     KORTA ARANBARRI, IAGOBA           TXIMELA KUBOTA     1-07-16
 64║   ( 32)     JIMENEZ SORRON, IĐAKI             SKODA              1-07-16
 65║   (237)     ALVARADO PAJUELO, ANTONIO         BRASILEĐA          1-07-16
 66║   (196)     ARANDIA SANCHEZ, KARMELO          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-07-16
 67║   ( 56)     ARANA SAN VICENTE, MIKEL          J.M.A.             1-07-16
 68║   ( 57)     ARREGI ASKASIBAR, MIKEL           J.M.A.             1-07-16
 69║   (165)     TARACENA LARRABEITI, GORKA        SPANSET            1-07-16
 70║   ( 50)     HERNANDEZ ZABALETA, ARKAITZ       ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-07-16
 71║   ( 75)     CABALLERO GOMEZ, MIKEL            BAR GURIA ZARAU    1-07-16
 72║   (137)     SANTOS BASURKO, IAGO              FONT. PAGOAGA      1-07-16
 73║   (101)     LULOAGA MALKORRA, EIDER           MACARIO            1-07-16
 74║   (171)     ELUSTONDO ASTIGARRAGA, AMETZ      J.M.A.             1-07-16
 75║   ( 11)     LOPEZOSA PIĐEIRO, ION VICENTE     FONT. PAGOAGA      1-07-16
 76║   (222)     BERGANZO BRINGAS, ENEKO           AIALA              1-07-39
 77║   (160)     MARTIN LOPETEGI, IGOR             SPANSET            1-07-39
 78║   (187)     ARAMENDI ROSO, OIER               TXIMELA KUBOTA     1-07-39
 79║   ( 53)     LORAN FRAGA, ENEKO                ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-07-39
 80║   ( 20)     TERCERO IRURZUN, IĐIGO            ULMA               1-07-39
 81║   ( 16)     VARELA ARREGI, KEPA               BICIP. IGARTUA     1-07-39
 82║   (209)     GOENAGA ARRUARTE, JOSU            TRADIPA            1-07-39
 83║   (227)     BELTRAN DE L. BARREDO, ANDER      ARANAKO            1-07-39
 84║   (131)     GARIN PEREZ, IMANOL               ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-07-39
 85║   ( 22)     MERINO BLANCO, ANTONIO            ULMA               1-07-39
 86║   (220)     BELATEGI PEREZ, RAUL              R. TROPICO         1-07-39
 87║   ( 63)     CASTRILLO ADURIZ, BEĐAT           KAIKU              1-07-39
 88║   (173)     MARTIN OROBENGOA, ENDIKA          J.M.A.             1-07-39
 89║   (191)     ARANGUREN SARASOLA, ASIER         EUSKAN BI          1-07-56
 90║   (194)     SANCHEZ ALBIZ, JAVIER             MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-07-56
 91║   (210)     FERNANDEZ DE LANDA LASART, HAR    TRADIPA            1-07-56
 92║   (  3)     SANCHO FALCON, ENEKO              LUMA               1-07-56
 93║   (154)     ETXEBERRIA YARZA, IKER            SKODA              1-07-56
 94║   (139)     CALVIĐO FERNANDEZ, AITOR          FONT. PAGOAGA      1-07-56
 95║   (135)     ZUBELDIA ARRUTI, JOSU             ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-07-56
 96║   (147)     LUIS URZELAI, JOSEBA              ULMA               1-07-56
 97║   (226)     ALONSO DE MIGUEL, MIKEL           ARANAKO            1-07-56
 98║   (162)     VIDAL ESTALAYO, ION ANDER         SPANSET            1-08-16
 99║   ( 78)     UGARTE WALIĐO, IĐAKI              BAR GURIA ZARAU    1-08-16
100║   (197)     ARTEAGA ZIA, JON                  MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-08-16
101║   (235)     MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, JONATHAN      BRASILEĐA          1-08-16
102║   ( 54)     MATIAS BABIANO, MIKEL             ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-08-37
103║   ( 37)     PEREZ TRAGUANY, HECTOR            SAUNIER DUVAL      1-08-37
104║   (218)     VILLAESCUSA HERNANDEZ, ALBERTO    R. TROPICO         1-08-57
105║   ( 72)     YURREBASO GOIKOETXEA, DANNEL      CON.MET.URRETXU    1-08-57
106║   ( 39)     MARTIN ALONSO, IĐIGO              SAUNIER DUVAL      1-08-57
107║   (236)     SAN VICENTE SAENZ DE UGARTE, A    BRASILEĐA          1-08-57
108║   (157)     LLORET CARBONELL, ANDONI          SPANSET            1-08-57
109║   (146)     ALBIZU ALVAREZ, IKER              ULMA               1-08-57
110║   ( 36)     IRURZUN IZAGIRRE, IKER            SAUNIER DUVAL      1-08-57
111║   (  1)     IBARGUREN SARASOLA, IORITZ        LUMA               1-08-57
112║   ( 84)     BALERDI AIERBE, HAIMAR            IBERDROLA          1-08-57
113║   (136)     GONZALEZ IGARTUA, JOSEBA          FONT. PAGOAGA      1-09-37
114║   ( 83)     CASADO AROZENA, IKER              KAIKU              1-09-37
115║   ( 79)     ORMAZABAL BALERDI, JON            MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-10-50
116║   ( 68)     MONTES GARCIA, IGOR               CON.MET.URRETXU    1-11-08
117║   (158)     GALATAS ZENDOIA, ARAITZ           SPANSET            1-11-36
118║   (179)     FONDON DOMINGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL    IBERDROLA          1-12-12


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   J.M.A.                   03-17-11        25 Puntos
           2║   IBERDROLA                03-17-11        26 Puntos
           3║   BICIP. IGARTUA           03-18-09        46 Puntos
           4║   ARANAKO                  03-18-54        92 Puntos
           5║   SKODA                    03-19-07        81 Puntos
           6║   AIALA                    03-19-26       108 Puntos
           7║   R. TROPICO               03-19-40       106 Puntos
           8║   ULMA                     03-19-43        98 Puntos
           9║   ANDOAINGO T.E.           03-19-43       103 Puntos
          10║   EUSKAN BI                03-19-45       111 Puntos
          11║   BRASILEĐA                03-19-45       131 Puntos
          12║   TRADIPA                  03-20-37       139 Puntos
          13║   TXIMELA KUBOTA           03-21-03       151 Puntos
          14║   SPANSET                  03-21-19       181 Puntos
          15║   CON.MET.URRETXU          03-21-36       157 Puntos
          16║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          03-21-40       190 Puntos
          17║   FONT. PAGOAGA            03-22-28       241 Puntos
          18║   ALLERRU S.C.R.D          03-23-32       251 Puntos
          19║   LUMA                     03-23-40       256 Puntos
          20║   SAUNIER DUVAL            03-23-45       228 Puntos




 Inscritos: 147     Clasificados: 118     Kms:  48     Media: 44.025 Km/h