URNIETA        
14/07/2001
CADETES DE 1║ y 2║ a˝o 

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (151)     MUJIKA , ASIER                    IBERDROLA          1-23-24
  2║   (128)     ETXEBERRIA ATXEGA, ANDER          SKODA              1-23-24
  3║   ( 59)     ROMERO ETXEBARRIA, IGOR           COLCHON LAXY       1-23-24
  4║   (213)     GONZALEZ ETXEBERRIA, IBAN         KARCHER            1-23-24
  5║   (101)     GURRUTXAGA MUJIKA, JON            SWISS-FLEX         1-23-24
  6║   ( 90)     GORROĐO LEGORBURU, JULEN          KIROLAK J. ELOR    1-23-32
  7║   (210)     LAMELAS FERNANDEZ, IBAN           MICHELIN           1-23-34
  8║   ( 73)     BARRIO MARTINEZ, EDUARDO          BRASILEĐA ELECT    1-23-34
  9║   (168)     URTEAGA FERNANDEZ, ANDONI         ULMA               1-23-36
 10║   ( 65)     REMIRO ASARTA, ARITZ              ARANAKO            1-23-41
 11║   ( 36)     ARANZABAL ANDUAGA, UNAI           BICIP. IGARTUA     1-23-41
 12║   (211)     APRAIZ TORMO, GORKA               LABAQUA            1-23-46
 13║   (117)     HERNANDEZ ZABALETA, ARKAITZ       ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-24-04
 14║   (126)     ASENSIO VALVERDE, IĐIGO           SKODA              1-24-07
 15║   (212)     ORTIZ DE ZARATE ANDRES, ASIER     KARCHER            1-24-07
 16║   ( 40)     LORIENTE ARIAS, JONATHAN          IBERDROLA          1-24-16
 17║   ( 80)     ELORRIAGA JAUREGI, OSKAR          KIROLAK J. ELOR    1-24-16
 18║   (139)     RUIZ DE GORDOA RUIZ, GORKA        CON.MET.URRETXU    1-24-16
 19║   (138)     MONTES GARCIA, IGOR               CON.MET.URRETXU    1-24-16
 20║   (134)     LOPEZOSA PIĐEIRO, ION VICENTE     FONT. PAGOAGA      1-24-26
 21║   (116)     AGIRRE DORRONSORO, ION            SPANSET            1-24-28
 22║   (136)     GONZALEZ FERRO, IBAN              FONT. PAGOAGA      1-24-33
 23║   (205)     BELATEGI PEREZ, RAUL              MICHELIN           1-24-39
 24║   (208)     ORIHUELA ARANDA, ALVARO           MICHELIN           1-24-42
 25║   ( 51)     GARATE BADIOLA, JON               TXIMELA KUBOTA     1-24-47
 26║   (171)     LAZKANO LETAMENDI, ANDER          ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-24-51
 27║   (121)     MATIAS BABIANO, MIKEL             ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-24-51
 28║   (155)     IRAOLA IRASTORZA, ENEKO           IBERDROLA          1-24-53
 29║   (214)     MARTINEZ BARANDA, DAVID           MICHELIN           1-24-53
 30║   (141)     LASA AGIRRE, IĐAKI                CON.MET.URRETXU    1-24-53
 31║   (123)     ZALDUA CASTRILLO, IĐIGO           SKODA              1-24-53
 32║   (191)     DURAN GLEZ DE MONAST., JON IMA    KARCHER            1-24-53
 33║   (161)     ARREGI ASKASIBAR, MIKEL           J.M.A.             1-24-53
 34║   ( 88)     BERGANZA BRINGAS, ENEKO           OPTICA LUI         1-24-53
 35║   ( 68)     LUCIO OLLAURI, DAVID              BRASILEĐA ELECT    1-24-53
 36║   (153)     AGIRRE EZEIZA, AGUSTIN            IBERDROLA          1-24-53
 37║   (104)     SANCHO FALCON, ENEKO              LUMA               1-25-05
 38║   (209)     PEREZ DE ARRIBA ROKE, UNAI        KARCHER            1-25-14
 39║   (216)     BASTEGIETA EREĐOZAGA, KEPA        KORTEZUBIKE        1-25-18
 40║   (142)     VARELA ARREGI, KEPA               BICIP. IGARTUA     1-25-18
 41║   (207)     PINTOR ALONSO, IGOR               MICHELIN           1-25-18
 42║   (215)     BUENO NAJERA, ANDONI              MICHELIN           1-25-18
 43║   (200)     FERNANDEZ RUIZ, OMAR              MICHELIN           1-25-30
 44║   ( 81)     LANDA FDEZ DE LABAST., HODEI      KARCHER            1-25-30
 45║   ( 64)     PEREZ ALONSO, ALVARO              ARANAKO            1-25-30
 46║   (127)     ESNAOLA HUICI, ARITZ              SKODA              1-25-36
 47║   (160)     ARANA SAN VICENTE, MIKEL          J.M.A.             1-25-38
 48║   (217)     ANDA AMEZKUA, JAVIER              MICHELIN           1-25-55
 49║   ( 26)     AGIRRE ASEGINOLAZA, AITOR         SKODA              1-25-57
 50║   (102)     OLAIZOLA BERECIARTUA, JON         SWISS-FLEX         1-26-03
 51║   (120)     LORAN FRAGA, ENEKO                ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-26-05
 52║   (172)     CAMACHO AYERZA, MIKEL             ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-26-11
 53║   (173)     LIZASO MUJIKA, MIKEL              ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-26-11
 54║   ( 33)     ALBERDI RODRIGUEZ, JOSEBA         HIERROS HIERCOR    1-26-11
 55║   ( 71)     DOMINGUEZ GODOY, FCO. JAVIER      BRASILEĐA ELECT    1-26-11
 56║   (174)     AMENABAR ARANBURU, IĐIGO          ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-26-22
 57║   ( 30)     ARREGI ALMENARA, ASIER            FONT. PAGOAGA      1-26-28
 58║   ( 52)     SAGARDOGI UZKUDUN, IGOR           TXIMELA KUBOTA     1-26-38
 59║   ( 62)     ATIEGA ARROYABE, JOSU             ARANAKO            1-27-01
 60║   (225)     ELKORO ERRASTI, ANDER             KARCHER            1-27-09
 61║   (111)     MARTIN ALONSO, IĐIGO              SPANSET            1-27-53
 62║   (109)     PEREZ TRAGUANY, HECTOR            SPANSET            1-27-53
 63║   ( 41)     ARKONADA PEREZ, OIER              IBERDROLA          1-27-53
 64║   ( 69)     DURAN LASA, SERGIO                BRASILEĐA ELECT    1-27-53
 65║   (  2)     AGIRRE EGAĐA, ANDONI              SWISS-FLEX         1-28-51


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   SKODA                    04-12-24        47 Puntos
           2║   KARCHER                  04-12-24        51 Puntos
           3║   IBERDROLA                04-12-33        45 Puntos
           4║   MICHELIN                 04-12-55        54 Puntos
           5║   CON.MET.URRETXU          04-13-25        67 Puntos
           6║   BRASILEĐA ELECT          04-14-38        98 Puntos
           7║   ALLERRU S.C.R.D          04-15-00        91 Puntos
           8║   FONT. PAGOAGA            04-15-27        99 Puntos
           9║   ARANAKO                  04-16-12       114 Puntos
          10║   ANDOAINGO T.E.           04-17-13       131 Puntos
          11║   SWISS-FLEX               04-18-18       120 Puntos
          12║   SPANSET                  04-20-14       144 Puntos




 Inscritos: 126     Clasificados:  65     Kms:  48     Media: 34.532 Km/h