URNIETA         
15/07/2000
CADETES DE 1º y 2º AÑO       

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1º   (181)     GARCIA REYES, IÑAKI               IBERDROLA          1-04-08
  2º   (156)     EIZAGUIRRE IRIBAR, EKAITZ         CICLOS BERISTAI    1-04-12
  3º   (206)     SANTA KRUZ UGALDE, IRAITZ         TRADIPA            1-04-24
  4º   ( 64)     MUJIKA AGIRRE, ASIER              IBERDROLA          1-06-34
  5º   (155)     IRIONDO URANGA, IBAN              CICLOS BERISTAI    1-06-34
  6º   (140)     ERDABIDE GARDOKI, XABIER          BICIP. IGARTUA     1-06-34
  7º   (174)     BLAZQUEZ MARTIN, RAUL             J.M.A.             1-06-34
  8º   (142)     LARRAÑAGA AZKARATE, IÑIGO         BICIP. IGARTUA     1-06-34
  9º   (180)     MUNDUATE AGIRRE, OINATZ           IBERDROLA          1-06-34
 10º   (172)     JULDAIN ALCALDE, IÑAKI            J.M.A.             1-06-34
 11º   (  6)     ALONSO DIEZ DE SALAZAR, JOSU      ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-06-47
 12º   (198)     OTEGI IRAZUSTA, AITZOL            EIZMENDI KIROLA    1-06-50
 13º   (148)     LEUNDA GALARRAGA, GORKA           SKODA              1-06-57
 14º   (216)     PILARTE LLUVIA,IÑAKI              P.D.               1-06-57
 15º   (205)     ELOSEGI GONZALEZ, ION             BRUESA             1-07-00
 16º   (175)     ELORZA AGIRREURRETA, AITOR        J.M.A.             1-07-00
 17º   (189)     EIZAGIRRE ILLARRAMENDI, ENEKO     EUSKAN BI          1-07-00
 18º   (137)     SANTOS BASURKO, IAGO              FONT. PAGOAGA      1-07-00
 19º   (185)     GOENAGA ANSOLA, XABIER            TXIMELA KUBOTA     1-07-00
 20º   (192)     URRESTILLA OSA, IBAI              EUSKAN BI          1-07-00
 21º   ( 66)     AGIRRE EZEIZA, AGUSTIN            IBERDROLA          1-07-00
 22º   (131)     GARIN PEREZ, IMANOL               ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-07-00
 23º   (195)     GARIN MENOR, PATXI                MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-07-12
 24º   (161)     DEL ARCO EGAÑA, ANDER             SPANSET            1-07-21
 25º   ( 71)     RUIZ DE GORDOA RUIZ, GORKA        CON.MET.URRETXU    1-07-30
 26º   (145)     LETAMENDI MARTIN, GORKA           ULMA               1-07-40
 27º   (177)     IRASTORZA ARRIETA, ARITZ          IBERDROLA          1-07-43
 28º   (199)     AYESTARAN OLANO, MIKEL            EIZMENDI KIROLA    1-07-43
 29º   (150)     CORRIOLS GIL, MIKEL               SKODA              1-07-43
 30º   (165)     TARACENA LARRABEITI, GORKA        SPANSET            1-07-43
 31º   (210)     FERNANDEZ DE LANDA LASART, HAR    TRADIPA            1-07-43
 32º   ( 70)     LASA AGIRRE, IÑAKI                CON.MET.URRETXU    1-07-47
 33º   (194)     SANCHEZ ALBIZ, JAVIER             MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-07-47
 34º   (191)     ARANGUREN SARASOLA, ASIER         EUSKAN BI          1-07-47
 35º   (144)     LIZARRALDE LIZARRALDE, MIKEL      ULMA               1-07-51
 36º   (132)     ARRUTI JAUREGI, ARATZ             ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-07-51
 37º   (134)     HERMOSO LOZANO, DANIEL            ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-07-51
 38º   (173)     MARTIN OROBENGOA, ENDIKA          J.M.A.             1-07-51
 39º   (171)     ELUSTONDO ASTIGARRAGA, AMETZ      J.M.A.             1-08-07
 40º   (141)     CALVO DE BENITO, IÑAKI            BICIP. IGARTUA     1-08-07
 41º   (182)     JUANTORENA AZPIAZU, IKER          HIERROS HIERCOR    1-08-07
 42º   (197)     ARTEAGA ZIA, JON                  MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-08-10
 43º   (160)     MARTIN LOPETEGI, IGOR             SPANSET            1-08-17
 44º   ( 75)     CABALLERO GOMEZ, MIKEL            BAR GURIA ZARAU    1-08-17
 45º   ( 50)     HERNANDEZ ZABALETA, ARKAITZ       ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-08-17
 46º   (139)     CALVIÑO FERNANDEZ, AITOR          FONT. PAGOAGA      1-08-17
 47º   (136)     GONZALEZ IGARTUA, JOSEBA          FONT. PAGOAGA      1-08-17
 48º   (130)     PALACIOS LAZKANO, JON             ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-08-27
 49º   (187)     ARAMENDI ROSO, OIER               TXIMELA KUBOTA     1-08-27
 50º   (159)     EIZAGIRRE MUJIKA, ENEKO           SPANSET            1-08-27
 51º   (147)     LUIS URZELAI, JOSEBA              ULMA               1-08-27
 52º   (133)     IRIONDO IGERABIDE, UNAI           ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-08-27
 53º   (166)     ANZIZAR LIZARRAGA, IÑAKI          ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-08-33
 54º   (164)     ALBIZU ARMENDARIZ, ANTTON         SPANSET            1-08-33
 55º   (188)     KORTA ARANBARRI, IAGOBA           TXIMELA KUBOTA     1-08-33
 56º   (178)     ANDREU GASTAMINZA, IÑIGO          IBERDROLA          1-08-53
 57º   (193)     RODRIGUEZ RIVERA, ALEXANDER       MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-10-08
 58º   (154)     ETXEBERRIA YARZA, IKER            SKODA              1-10-15
 59º   ( 11)     LOPEZOSA PIÑEIRO, ION VICENTE     FONT. PAGOAGA      1-10-24
 60º   (209)     GOENAGA ARRUARTE, JOSU            TRADIPA            1-10-36
 61º   ( 53)     LORAN FRAGA, ENEKO                ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-11-07
 62º   (135)     ZUBELDIA ARRUTI, JOSU             ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-11-07
 63º   (204)     ARRETXE ANTXORDOKI, DAVID         CALD. ANDUEZA      1-11-26
 64º   (202)     GRANADO DOMINGUEZ, SERGIO         CALD. ANDUEZA      1-11-38
 65º   (170)     DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, GOIO         ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-12-37


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1º   TXIMELA KUBOTA           03-19-35        69 Puntos
           2º   J.M.A.                   03-20-08        33 Puntos
           3º   IBERDROLA                03-20-08        34 Puntos
           4º   BICIP. IGARTUA           03-21-15        54 Puntos
           5º   ANDOAINGO T.E.           03-21-38        69 Puntos
           6º   EUSKAN BI                03-21-47        71 Puntos
           7º   TRADIPA                  03-22-43        94 Puntos
           8º   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          03-23-09        98 Puntos
           9º   SPANSET                  03-23-21        97 Puntos
          10º   FONT. PAGOAGA            03-23-34       111 Puntos
          11º   ULMA                     03-23-58       112 Puntos
          12º   SKODA                    03-24-55       100 Puntos
          13º   ALLERRU S.C.R.D          03-27-57       159 Puntos




 Inscritos:  88     Clasificados:  65     Kms:  ??     Media: ???? Km/h