URRETXU         
25/03/2000
CADETES DE 2║ AĐO      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (177)     IRASTORZA ARRIETA, ARITZ          IBERDROLA          1-33-03
  2║   (208)     ROTETA PAGADIZABAL, OIER          TRADIPA            1-33-03
  3║   (131)     GARIN PEREZ, IMANOL               ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-33-03
  4║   (143)     PORCEL MATILLA, IOSU              ULMA               1-33-03
  5║   (189)     EIZAGIRRE ILLARRAMENDI, ENEKO     EUSKAN BI          1-33-03
  6║   (144)     LIZARRALDE LIZARRALDE, MIKEL      ULMA               1-33-03
  7║   (199)     AYESTARAN OLANO, MIKEL            EIZMENDI KIROLA    1-33-03
  8║   (155)     IRIONDO URANGA, IBAN              CICLOS BERISTAI    1-33-03
  9║   (145)     LETAMENDI MARTIN, GORKA           ULMA               1-33-03
 10║   (183)     EGEA CACERES, ARITZ               HIERROS HIERCOR    1-33-03
 11║   (133)     IRIONDO IGERABIDE, UNAI           ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-33-03
 12║   (166)     ANZIZAR LIZARRAGA, IĐAKI          ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-33-03
 13║   (148)     LEUNDA GALARRAGA, GORKA           SKODA              1-33-03
 14║   (134)     HERMOSO LOZANO, DANIEL            ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-33-03
 15║   (156)     EIZAGUIRRE IRIBAR, EKAITZ         CICLOS BERISTAI    1-33-03
 16║   (132)     ARRUTI JAUREGI, ARATZ             ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-33-03
 17║   (178)     ANDREU GASTAMINZA, IĐIGO          IBERDROLA          1-33-03
 18║   (185)     GOENAGA ANSOLA, XABIER            TXIMELA KUBOTA     1-33-03
 19║   (182)     JUANTORENA AZPIAZU, IKER          HIERROS HIERCOR    1-33-03
 20║   (206)     SANTA KRUZ UGALDE, IRAITZ         TRADIPA            1-33-03
 21║   (180)     MUNDUATE AGIRRE, OINATZ           IBERDROLA          1-33-03
 22║   (161)     DEL ARCO EGAĐA, ANDER             SPANSET            1-33-03
 23║   (140)     ERDABIDE GARDOKI, XABIER          BICIP. IGARTUA     1-33-03
 24║   (172)     JULDAIN ALCALDE, IĐAKI            J.M.A.             1-33-26
 25║   (151)     AGIRREZABALA AIESTARAN, JOSU      SKODA              1-33-53
 26║   (175)     ELORZA AGIRREURRETA, AITOR        J.M.A.             1-33-53
 27║   (141)     CALVO DE BENITO, IĐAKI            BICIP. IGARTUA     1-33-53
 28║   (142)     LARRAĐAGA AZKARATE, IĐIGO         BICIP. IGARTUA     1-33-53
 29║   (205)     ELOSEGI GONZALEZ, ION             BRUESA             1-33-53
 30║   (136)     GONZALEZ IGARTUA, JOSEBA          FONT. PAGOAGA      1-34-20
 31║   (176)     MERA SANABRIA, PAUL               J.M.A.             1-34-20
 32║   (129)     ZABALETA LARRAĐAGA, GARIKOITZ     LUMA               1-34-49
 33║   (164)     ALBIZU ARMENDARIZ, ANTTON         SPANSET            1-34-49
 34║   (192)     URRESTILLA OSA, IBAI              EUSKAN BI          1-34-49
 35║   (203)     MARTINEZ PEĐA, AITOR              CALD. ANDUEZA      1-35-37
 36║   (201)     IRAZOKI BERTIZ, XABIER            CALD. ANDUEZA      1-35-37
 37║   (174)     BLAZQUEZ MARTIN, RAUL             J.M.A.             1-35-37
 38║   (171)     ELUSTONDO ASTIGARRAGA, AMETZ      J.M.A.             1-35-37
 39║   (159)     EIZAGIRRE MUJIKA, ENEKO           SPANSET            1-35-37
 40║   (188)     KORTA ARANBARRI, IAGOBA           TXIMELA KUBOTA     1-35-37
 41║   (160)     MARTIN LOPETEGI, IGOR             SPANSET            1-35-37
 42║   (191)     ARANGUREN SARASOLA, ASIER         EUSKAN BI          1-35-37
 43║   (196)     ARANDIA SANCHEZ, KARMELO          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-35-37
 44║   (209)     GOENAGA ARRUARTE, JOSU            TRADIPA            1-36-09
 45║   (210)     FERNANDEZ DE LANDA LASART, HAR    TRADIPA            1-36-44
 46║   (168)     ASKASIBAR LIZARAZU, XABIER        ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-36-44
 47║   (179)     FONDON DOMINGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL    IBERDROLA          1-36-44
 48║   (158)     GALATAS ZENDOIA, ARAITZ           SPANSET            1-36-44
 49║   (137)     SANTOS BASURKO, IAGO              FONT. PAGOAGA      1-36-44
 50║   (200)     DE LA RED GUARDADO, ISRAEL        CALD. ANDUEZA      1-36-44
 51║   (130)     PALACIOS LAZKANO, JON             ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-36-44
 52║   (173)     MARTIN OROBENGOA, ENDIKA          J.M.A.             1-36-44
 53║   (190)     ARANA GOENAGA, IĐIGO              EUSKAN BI          1-36-44
 54║   (170)     DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, GOIO         ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-36-44
 55║   (181)     GARCIA REYES, IĐAKI               IBERDROLA          1-36-44
 56║   (195)     GARIN MENOR, PATXI                MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-36-44
 57║   (197)     ARTEAGA ZIA, JON                  MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-36-54
 58║   (146)     ALBIZU ALVAREZ, IKER              ULMA               1-36-54
 59║   (150)     CORRIOLS GIL, MIKEL               SKODA              1-36-54
 60║   (167)     DEL RIO GONZALEZ, OROITZ          ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-37-01
 61║   (250)     AZPIROZ AZPIROZ, ARANTZAZU        MACARIO-SHIMANO    1-38-23
 62║   (194)     SANCHEZ ALBIZ, JAVIER             MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-39-18
 63║   (127)     BAZTARRIKA GOBANTES, JULEN        LUMA               1-39-18
 64║   (193)     RODRIGUEZ RIVERA, ALEXANDER       MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-39-18
 65║   (138)     OĐEDERRA LEIARISTI, AITOR         FONT. PAGOAGA      1-39-18
 66║   (135)     ZUBELDIA ARRUTI, JOSU             ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-39-19
 67║   (165)     TARACENA LARRABEITI, GORKA        SPANSET            1-40-57
 68║   (162)     VIDAL ESTALAYO, ION ANDER         SPANSET            1-40-57


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   ULMA                     04-39-09        19 Puntos
           2║   ANDOAINGO T.E.           04-39-09        28 Puntos
           3║   IBERDROLA                04-39-09        39 Puntos
           4║   BICIP. IGARTUA           04-40-49        78 Puntos
           5║   J.M.A.                   04-41-39        81 Puntos
           6║   TRADIPA                  04-42-15        66 Puntos
           7║   EUSKAN BI                04-43-29        81 Puntos
           8║   SPANSET                  04-43-29        94 Puntos
           9║   SKODA                    04-43-50        97 Puntos
          10║   ALLERRU S.C.R.D          04-46-31       112 Puntos
          11║   CALD. ANDUEZA            04-47-58       121 Puntos
          12║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          04-49-15       156 Puntos
          13║   FONT. PAGOAGA            04-50-22       144 Puntos




 Inscritos:  80     Clasificados:  68     Kms:  50     Media: 32.241 Km/h