ZARAUTZ         
12/05/2001
CADETES DE 1║ Y 2║ AĐO      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (171)     LAZKANO LETAMENDI, ANDER          ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-14-21
  2║   ( 44)     ZABALETA APAOLAZA, RUBEN          IBERDROLA          1-14-21
  3║   (116)     AGIRRE DORRONSORO, ION            SPANSET            1-14-21
  4║   (127)     ESNAOLA HUICI, ARITZ              SKODA              1-14-21
  5║   (139)     RUIZ DE GORDOA RUIZ, GORKA        CON.MET.URRETXU    1-14-21
  6║   (174)     AMENABAR ARANBURU, IĐIGO          ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-14-21
  7║   (168)     URTEAGA FERNANDEZ, ANDONI         ULMA               1-14-21
  8║   ( 36)     ARANZABAL ANDUAGA, UNAI           BICIP. IGARTUA     1-14-21
  9║   (101)     GURRUTXAGA MUJIKA, JON            SWISS-FLEX         1-14-21
 10║   (161)     ARREGI ASKASIBAR, MIKEL           J.M.A.             1-14-21
 11║   ( 51)     GARATE BADIOLA, JON               TXIMELA KUBOTA     1-14-21
 12║   ( 21)     GONZALEZ DEL SOL, ENEKO           ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-14-21
 13║   (136)     GONZALEZ FERRO, IBAN              FONT. PAGOAGA      1-14-21
 14║   (130)     JIMENEZ SORRON, IĐAKI             SKODA              1-14-21
 15║   (123)     ZALDUA CASTRILLO, IĐIGO           SKODA              1-14-21
 16║   (140)     YURREBASO GOIKOETXEA, DANNEL      CON.MET.URRETXU    1-14-32
 17║   (173)     LIZASO MUJIKA, MIKEL              ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-14-32
 18║   (165)     TERCERO IRURZUN, IĐIGO            ULMA               1-14-32
 19║   (170)     ALONSO DIEZ DE SALAZAR, JOSU      ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-14-32
 20║   (126)     ASENSIO VALVERDE, IĐIGO           SKODA              1-14-32
 21║   (102)     OLAIZOLA BERECIARTUA, JON         SWISS-FLEX         1-14-32
 22║   ( 27)     OLANO ORBEGOZO, AITOR             SKODA              1-14-32
 23║   (121)     MATIAS BABIANO, MIKEL             ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-14-32
 24║   (128)     ETXEBERRIA ATXEGA, ANDER          SKODA              1-14-32
 25║   (159)     ARREGI AIZPURUA, IĐIGO            EUSKAN-BI          1-14-32
 26║   (153)     AGIRRE EZEIZA, AGUSTIN            IBERDROLA          1-14-32
 27║   (  5)     DE LIS DE ANDRES, SERGIO          AEG IKASTETXEA     1-14-45
 28║   (145)     ALBISUA KAPEROTXIPI, HARRI        BICIP. IGARTUA     1-14-45
 29║   (  3)     VICENTE SARASOLA, GONZALO         AEG IKASTETXEA     1-14-45
 30║   (142)     VARELA ARREGI, KEPA               BICIP. IGARTUA     1-14-45
 31║   (118)     GOIA SAENZ DE CABEZO, BEĐAT       ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-14-45
 32║   ( 40)     LORIENTE ARIAS, JONATHAN          IBERDROLA          1-14-55
 33║   ( 25)     GONZALEZ PALACIOS, ALAIN          ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-15-45
 34║   ( 58)     LETE OJEA, ION                    J.M.A.             1-15-45
 35║   (  8)     ETXEBERRIA ALTUNA, ERLANTZ        AEG IKASTETXEA     1-15-45
 36║   (138)     MONTES GARCIA, IGOR               CON.MET.URRETXU    1-15-45
 37║   (109)     PEREZ TRAGUANY, HECTOR            SPANSET            1-15-45
 38║   (167)     MERINO BLANCO, ANTONIO            ULMA               1-15-45
 39║   (155)     IRAOLA IRASTORZA, ENEKO           IBERDROLA          1-15-45
 40║   (160)     ARANA SAN VICENTE, MIKEL          J.M.A.             1-15-45
 41║   (134)     LOPEZOSA PIĐEIRO, ION VICENTE     FONT. PAGOAGA      1-15-45
 42║   ( 29)     MENDIKUTE ERAUSKIN, IMANOL        SKODA              1-16-05
 43║   ( 33)     ALBERDI RODRIGUEZ, JOSEBA         HIERROS HIERCOR    1-16-05
 44║   ( 45)     ARAKAMA CAMINO, JON ANDER         IBERDROLA          1-16-35
 45║   (111)     MARTIN ALONSO, IĐIGO              SPANSET            1-16-35
 46║   (120)     LORAN FRAGA, ENEKO                ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-16-35
 47║   (112)     MUĐOZ SAN ADRIAN, DIEGO           SPANSET            1-16-35
 48║   (131)     MUJIKA ARAKAMA, JOKIN             SKODA              1-16-35
 49║   ( 57)     RODRIGUEZ BARANDIARAN, ION        J.M.A.             1-16-35
 50║   (169)     BEITIA ANDUAGA, ASIER             ULMA               1-16-35
 51║   (172)     CAMACHO AYERZA, MIKEL             ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-16-35
 52║   ( 47)     SANCHEZ CALVO, AITOR              IBERDROLA          1-16-35
 53║   (158)     CABALLERO GOMEZ, MIKEL            EUSKAN-BI          1-17-15
 54║   ( 38)     DEL BARRIO SANZ, JON ANDER        TRADIPA            1-17-15
 55║   (156)     BERACIERTO ESPADA, IĐIGO          EUSKAN-BI          1-17-28
 56║   (103)     IBARGUREN SARASOLA, IORITZ        LUMA               1-17-28
 57║   ( 26)     AGIRRE ASEGINOLAZA, AITOR         SKODA              1-18-15
 58║   (104)     SANCHO FALCON, ENEKO              LUMA               1-18-15


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   SKODA                    03-43-03        33 Puntos
           2║   ANDOAINGO T.E.           03-43-14        24 Puntos
           3║   ALLERRU S.C.R.D          03-43-38        66 Puntos
           4║   IBERDROLA                03-43-48        60 Puntos
           5║   BICIP. IGARTUA           03-43-51        66 Puntos
           6║   CON.MET.URRETXU          03-44-38        57 Puntos
           7║   ULMA                     03-44-38        63 Puntos
           8║   AEG IKASTETXEA           03-45-15        91 Puntos
           9║   J.M.A.                   03-45-51        84 Puntos
          10║   SPANSET                  03-46-41        85 Puntos
          11║   EUSKAN-BI                03-49-15       133 Puntos




 Inscritos: 125     Clasificados:  58     Kms:  47     Media: 37.929 Km/h