ZARAUTZ         
13/05/2000
CADETES DE 1║ y 2║ AĐO       

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (155)     IRIONDO URANGA, IBAN              CICLOS BERISTAI    1-14-33
  2║   (208)     ROTETA PAGADIZABAL, OIER          TRADIPA            1-14-33
  3║   (166)     ANZIZAR LIZARRAGA, IĐAKI          ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-14-33
  4║   ( 50)     HERNANDEZ ZABALETA, ARKAITZ       ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-14-38
  5║   (144)     LIZARRALDE LIZARRALDE, MIKEL      ULMA               1-14-49
  6║   (  6)     ALONSO DIEZ DE SALAZAR, JOSU      ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-14-49
  7║   ( 10)     AMENABAR ARANBURU, IĐIGO          ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-14-49
  8║   (  9)     LIZASO MUJIKA, MIKEL              ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-14-49
  9║   (133)     IRIONDO IGERABIDE, UNAI           ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-14-49
 10║   ( 75)     CABALLERO GOMEZ, MIKEL            BAR GURIA ZARAU    1-14-49
 11║   (195)     GARIN MENOR, PATXI                MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-14-49
 12║   (  7)     LAZKANO LETAMENDI, ANDER          ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-14-49
 13║   (130)     PALACIOS LAZKANO, JON             ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-14-49
 14║   (141)     CALVO DE BENITO, IĐAKI            BICIP. IGARTUA     1-14-49
 15║   (164)     ALBIZU ARMENDARIZ, ANTTON         SPANSET            1-14-49
 16║   (189)     EIZAGIRRE ILLARRAMENDI, ENEKO     EUSKAN BI          1-14-49
 17║   (  8)     CAMACHO AYERZA, MIKEL             ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-14-53
 18║   (173)     MARTIN OROBENGOA, ENDIKA          J.M.A.             1-14-53
 19║   (150)     CORRIOLS GIL, MIKEL               SKODA              1-14-53
 20║   ( 73)     ZULAIKA IZAGIRRE, MIKEL           TXIMELA KUBOTA     1-14-53
 21║   ( 71)     RUIZ DE GORDOA RUIZ, GORKA        CON.MET.URRETXU    1-14-53
 22║   (137)     SANTOS BASURKO, IAGO              FONT. PAGOAGA      1-14-53
 23║   (153)     ARTOLA ERRAZKIN, XABIER           SKODA              1-14-53
 24║   (188)     KORTA ARANBARRI, IAGOBA           TXIMELA KUBOTA     1-14-53
 25║   (197)     ARTEAGA ZIA, JON                  MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-15-03
 26║   ( 66)     AGIRRE EZEIZA, AGUSTIN            IBERDROLA          1-15-03
 27║   (145)     LETAMENDI MARTIN, GORKA           ULMA               1-15-03
 28║   ( 29)     ESNAOLA HUICI, ARITZ              SKODA              1-15-03
 29║   (161)     DEL ARCO EGAĐA, ANDER             SPANSET            1-15-03
 30║   (151)     AGIRREZABALA AIESTARAN, JOSU      SKODA              1-15-03
 31║   (181)     GARCIA REYES, IĐAKI               IBERDROLA          1-15-03
 32║   (148)     LEUNDA GALARRAGA, GORKA           SKODA              1-15-03
 33║   (199)     AYESTARAN OLANO, MIKEL            EIZMENDI KIROLA    1-15-03
 34║   ( 23)     URTEAGA FERNANDEZ, ANDONI         ULMA               1-15-03
 35║   ( 28)     ASENSIO VALVERDE, IĐIGO           SKODA              1-15-03
 36║   ( 33)     GURRUTXAGA MUJIKA, JON            CICLOS BERISTAI    1-15-40
 36║   ( 52)     COUCEIRO DA COSTA, AITOR          ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-15-40
 36║   ( 64)     MUJIKA AGIRRE, ASIER              IBERDROLA          1-15-40
 36║   ( 67)     AMENABAR SANCHO, JOSU             CON.MET.URRETXU    1-15-40
 36║   ( 69)     LARREINA IGOA, JON                CON.MET.URRETXU    1-15-40
 36║   ( 70)     LASA AGIRRE, IĐAKI                CON.MET.URRETXU    1-15-40
 36║   ( 77)     BERACIERTO ESPADA, IĐIGO          BAR GURIA ZARAU    1-15-40
 36║   ( 85)     Quien lo sepa me lo diga          POR FAVOR          1-15-40
 36║   (129)     ZABALETA LARRAĐAGA, GARIKOITZ     LUMA               1-15-40
 36║   (131)     GARIN PEREZ, IMANOL               ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-15-40
 36║   (132)     ARRUTI JAUREGI, ARATZ             ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-15-40
 36║   (134)     HERMOSO LOZANO, DANIEL            ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-15-40
 36║   (135)     ZUBELDIA ARRUTI, JOSU             ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-15-40
 36║   (136)     GONZALEZ IGARTUA, JOSEBA          FONT. PAGOAGA      1-15-40
 36║   (139)     CALVIĐO FERNANDEZ, AITOR          FONT. PAGOAGA      1-15-40
 36║   (140)     ERDABIDE GARDOKI, XABIER          BICIP. IGARTUA     1-15-40
 36║   (142)     LARRAĐAGA AZKARATE, IĐIGO         BICIP. IGARTUA     1-15-40
 36║   (154)     ETXEBERRIA YARZA, IKER            SKODA              1-15-40
 36║   (156)     EIZAGUIRRE IRIBAR, EKAITZ         CICLOS BERISTAI    1-15-40
 36║   (170)     DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, GOIO         ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-15-40
 36║   (172)     JULDAIN ALCALDE, IĐAKI            J.M.A.             1-15-40
 36║   (174)     BLAZQUEZ MARTIN, RAUL             J.M.A.             1-15-40
 36║   (175)     ELORZA AGIRREURRETA, AITOR        J.M.A.             1-15-40
 36║   (179)     FONDON DOMINGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL    IBERDROLA          1-15-40
 36║   (180)     MUNDUATE AGIRRE, OINATZ           IBERDROLA          1-15-40
 36║   (182)     JUANTORENA AZPIAZU, IKER          HIERROS HIERCOR    1-15-40
 36║   (183)     EGEA CACERES, ARITZ               HIERROS HIERCOR    1-15-40
 36║   (185)     GOENAGA ANSOLA, XABIER            TXIMELA KUBOTA     1-15-40
 36║   (191)     ARANGUREN SARASOLA, ASIER         EUSKAN BI          1-15-40
 36║   (192)     URRESTILLA OSA, IBAI              EUSKAN BI          1-15-40
 36║   (198)     OTEGI IRAZUSTA, AITZOL            EIZMENDI KIROLA    1-15-40
 36║   (205)     ELOSEGI GONZALEZ, ION             BRUESA             1-15-40
 36║   (206)     SANTA KRUZ UGALDE, IRAITZ         TRADIPA            1-15-40
 69║   ( 30)     ETXEBERRIA ATXEGA, ANDER          SKODA              1-15-56
 70║   ( 34)     OLAIZOLA BERECIARTUA, JON         CICLOS BERISTAI    1-15-56
 71║   (165)     TARACENA LARRABEITI, GORKA        SPANSET            1-15-56
 72║   ( 25)     ZALDUA CASTRILLO, IĐIGO           SKODA              1-15-56
 73║   ( 14)     GONZALEZ FERRO, IBAN              FONT. PAGOAGA      1-16-06
 74║   (177)     IRASTORZA ARRIETA, ARITZ          IBERDROLA          1-16-14
 75║   (178)     ANDREU GASTAMINZA, IĐIGO          IBERDROLA          1-16-14
 76║   (127)     BAZTARRIKA GOBANTES, JULEN        LUMA               1-16-34
 77║   (190)     ARANA GOENAGA, IĐIGO              EUSKAN BI          1-16-34
 78║   (163)     ESNAOLA ARANZADI, IĐAKI           SPANSET            1-16-34
 79║   (176)     MERA SANABRIA, PAUL               J.M.A.             1-16-34
 80║   ( 19)     ALBISUA KAPEROTXIPI, HARRI        BICIP. IGARTUA     1-16-34
 81║   (200)     DE LA RED GUARDADO, ISRAEL        CALD. ANDUEZA      1-16-34
 82║   ( 60)     RACIONERO ZABALO, JON             J.M.A.             1-16-34
 83║   (160)     MARTIN LOPETEGI, IGOR             SPANSET            1-16-47
 84║   (194)     SANCHEZ ALBIZ, JAVIER             MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-17-25
 85║   (203)     MARTINEZ PEĐA, AITOR              CALD. ANDUEZA      1-17-25
 86║   (202)     GRANADO DOMINGUEZ, SERGIO         CALD. ANDUEZA      1-17-49
 87║   (143)     PORCEL MATILLA, IOSU              ULMA               1-19-06
 88║   (168)     ASKASIBAR LIZARAZU, XABIER        ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-19-06
 89║   ( 20)     TERCERO IRURZUN, IĐIGO            ULMA               1-19-18
 90║   (147)     LUIS URZELAI, JOSEBA              ULMA               1-19-18
 91║   ( 63)     CASTRILLO ADURIZ, BEĐAT           KAIKU              1-19-18
 92║   ( 56)     ARANA SAN VICENTE, MIKEL          J.M.A.             1-19-18
 93║   (201)     IRAZOKI BERTIZ, XABIER            CALD. ANDUEZA      1-19-18
 94║   ( 21)     MAESTRO WATSON, DANI              ULMA               1-19-18
 95║   (162)     VIDAL ESTALAYO, ION ANDER         SPANSET            1-19-18
 96║   (171)     ELUSTONDO ASTIGARRAGA, AMETZ      J.M.A.             1-19-18
 97║   ( 28)     ASENSIO VALVERDE, IĐIGO           SKODA              1-19-18
 98║   ( 22)     MERINO BLANCO, ANTONIO            ULMA               1-19-18
 99║   ( 68)     MONTES GARCIA, IGOR               CON.MET.URRETXU    1-19-18
100║   ( 54)     MATIAS BABIANO, MIKEL             ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-19-18
101║   (187)     ARAMENDI ROSO, OIER               TXIMELA KUBOTA     1-19-18
102║   ( 76)     ARREGI AIZPURUA, IĐIGO            BAR GURIA ZARAU    1-19-18
103║   (204)     ARRETXE ANTXORDOKI, DAVID         CALD. ANDUEZA      1-19-18
104║   ( 53)     LORAN FRAGA, ENEKO                ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-19-18
105║   (196)     ARANDIA SANCHEZ, KARMELO          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-19-18
106║   ( 16)     VARELA ARREGI, KEPA               BICIP. IGARTUA     1-19-18
107║   ( 24)     BEITIA ANDUAGA, ASIER             ULMA               1-19-18
108║   (193)     RODRIGUEZ RIVERA, ALEXANDER       MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-19-18
109║   (  3)     SANCHO FALCON, ENEKO              LUMA               1-21-00
110║   ( 32)     JIMENEZ SORRON, IĐAKI             SKODA              1-21-00
111║   ( 37)     PEREZ TRAGUANY, HECTOR            SAUNIER DUVAL      1-21-00
112║   ( 40)     MUĐOZ SAN ADRIAN, DIEGO           SAUNIER DUVAL      1-21-00


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   ANDOAINGO T.E.           03-44-27        21 Puntos
           2║   SKODA                    03-44-49        70 Puntos
           3║   ALLERRU S.C.R.D          03-44-51        43 Puntos
           4║   ULMA                     03-44-55        66 Puntos
           5║   TXIMELA KUBOTA           03-45-26        80 Puntos
           6║   IBERDROLA                03-45-46        93 Puntos
           7║   SPANSET                  03-45-48       115 Puntos
           8║   CICLOS BERISTAI          03-45-53        73 Puntos
           9║   BICIP. IGARTUA           03-46-09        86 Puntos
          10║   EUSKAN BI                03-46-09        88 Puntos
          11║   J.M.A.                   03-46-13        90 Puntos
          12║   CON.MET.URRETXU          03-46-13        93 Puntos
          13║   FONT. PAGOAGA            03-46-13        94 Puntos
          14║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          03-47-17       120 Puntos
          15║   BAR GURIA ZARAU          03-49-47       148 Puntos
          16║   CALD. ANDUEZA            03-51-48       252 Puntos
          17║   LUMA                     03-53-14       221 Puntos




 Inscritos: 149     Clasificados: 112     Kms:  47     Media: 37.827 Km/h