ZEGAMA
07/04/2001
CADETES DE 1º Y 2º AÑO      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1º   (139)     RUIZ DE GORDOA RUIZ, GORKA        CON.MET.URRETXU    1-21-25
  2º   (116)     AGIRRE DORRONSORO, ION            SPANSET            1-21-25
  3º   (151)     MUJIKA AGIRRE, ASIER              IBERDROLA          1-21-25
  4º   ( 44)     ZABALETA APAOLAZA, RUBEN          IBERDROLA          1-21-25
  5º   ( 59)     ROMERO ETXEBARRIA, IGOR           COLCHON LAXY       1-21-25
  6º   (168)     URTEAGA FERNANDEZ, ANDONI         ULMA               1-21-25
  7º   ( 51)     GARATE BADIOLA, JON               TXIMELA KUBOTA     1-21-25
  8º   (136)     GONZALEZ FERRO, IBAN              FONT. PAGOAGA      1-21-47
  9º   (171)     LAZKANO LETAMENDI, ANDER          ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-21-47
 10º   (161)     ARREGI ASKASIBAR, MIKEL           J.M.A.             1-21-47
 11º   (174)     AMENABAR ARANBURU, IÑIGO          ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-21-47
 12º   (173)     LIZASO MUJIKA, MIKEL              ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-21-47
 13º   (140)     YURREBASO GOIKOETXEA, DANNEL      CON.MET.URRETXU    1-21-47
 14º   (165)     TERCERO IRURZUN, IÑIGO            ULMA               1-21-47
 15º   (127)     ESNAOLA HUICI, ARITZ              SKODA              1-21-47
 16º   ( 36)     ARANZABAL ANDUAGA, UNAI           BICIP. IGARTUA     1-21-47
 17º   (170)     ALONSO DIEZ DE SALAZAR, JOSU      ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-21-47
 18º   (141)     LASA AGIRRE, IÑAKI                CON.MET.URRETXU    1-21-47
 19º   ( 27)     OLANO ORBEGOZO, AITOR             SKODA              1-21-47
 20º   (120)     LORAN FRAGA, ENEKO                ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-22-38
 21º   (153)     AGIRRE EZEIZA, AGUSTIN            IBERDROLA          1-22-49
 22º   (172)     CAMACHO AYERZA, MIKEL             ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-22-49
 23º   (155)     IRAOLA IRASTORZA, ENEKO           IBERDROLA          1-22-49
 24º   (142)     VARELA ARREGI, KEPA               BICIP. IGARTUA     1-22-49
 25º   (145)     ALBISUA KAPEROTXIPI, HARRI        BICIP. IGARTUA     1-22-49
 26º   (190)     ABAURRE PEREDA, MARCOS            CAPARROSO          1-22-49
 27º   ( 50)     AZKARGORTA ZABALETA, ENEKO        TXIMELA KUBOTA     1-22-49
 28º   ( 33)     ALBERDI RODRIGUEZ, JOSEBA         HIERROS HIERCOR    1-22-49
 29º   (101)     GURRUTXAGA MUJIKA, JON            SWISS-FLEX         1-22-49
 30º   (108)     IRURZUN IZAGIRRE, IKER            SPANSET            1-22-49
 31º   (138)     MONTES GARCIA, IGOR               CON.MET.URRETXU    1-22-49
 32º   ( 35)     ZORNOZA GOITI, IBAI               BICIP. IGARTUA     1-22-49
 33º   (121)     MATIAS BABIANO, MIKEL             ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-22-49
 34º   ( 25)     GONZALEZ PALACIOS, ALAIN          ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-22-49
 35º   ( 23)     IRASUEGI ARISTI, UNAI             ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-22-49
 36º   (180)     ZULAIKA IZAGIRRE, MIKEL           TXIMELA KUBOTA     1-22-49
 37º   ( 29)     MENDIKUTE ERAUSKIN, IMANOL        SKODA              1-22-49
 38º   (160)     ARANA SAN VICENTE, MIKEL          J.M.A.             1-22-49
 39º   ( 21)     GONZALEZ DEL SOL, ENEKO           ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-22-49
 40º   (191)     EZPELETA IÑAKI, CAMINO            CAPARROSO          1-22-49
 41º   ( 57)     RODRIGUEZ BARANDIARAN, ION        J.M.A.             1-22-49
 42º   ( 47)     SANCHEZ CALVO, AITOR              IBERDROLA          1-22-49
 43º   (112)     MUÑOZ SAN ADRIAN, DIEGO           SPANSET            1-22-49
 44º   ( 41)     ARKONADA PEREZ, OIER              IBERDROLA          1-22-49
 45º   (109)     PEREZ TRAGUANY, HECTOR            SPANSET            1-22-49
 46º   (104)     SANCHO FALCON, ENEKO              LUMA               1-22-49
 47º   (163)     RACIONERO ZABALO, JON             J.M.A.             1-22-49
 48º   ( 40)     LORIENTE ARIAS, JONATHAN          IBERDROLA          1-22-49
 49º   (  5)     DE LIS DE ANDRES, SERGIO          AEG IKASTETXEA     1-22-49
 50º   ( 26)     AGIRRE ASEGINOLAZA, AITOR         SKODA              1-22-49
 51º   (  3)     VICENTE SARASOLA, GONZALO         AEG IKASTETXEA     1-22-49
 52º   (133)     ARBILLAGA PLAZAOLA, MIKEL         SKODA              1-22-49
 53º   ( 52)     SAGARDOGI UZKUDUN, IGOR           TXIMELA KUBOTA     1-23-22
 54º   (128)     ETXEBERRIA ATXEGA, ANDER          SKODA              1-23-51
 55º   (114)     MOREDA ORTEGA, MIKEL              SPANSET            1-24-07
 56º   (118)     GOIA SAENZ DE CABEZO, BEÑAT       ALLERRU S.C.R.D    1-24-07
 57º   ( 58)     LETE OJEA, ION                    J.M.A.             1-24-07
 58º   (222)     ZABALA LEIRE, GOENAGA             SAECO              1-24-07
 59º   (103)     IBARGUREN SARASOLA, IORITZ        LUMA               1-24-07
 60º   (134)     LOPEZOSA PIÑEIRO, ION VICENTE     FONT. PAGOAGA      1-24-07
 61º   (167)     MERINO BLANCO, ANTONIO            ULMA               1-24-07
 62º   (123)     ZALDUA CASTRILLO, IÑIGO           SKODA              1-24-39
 63º   (102)     OLAIZOLA BERECIARTUA, JON         SWISS-FLEX         1-24-39
 64º   (193)     COSTA CONGIL, XABIER              CAPARROSO          1-25-55
 65º   ( 45)     ARAKAMA CAMINO, JON ANDER         IBERDROLA          1-26-14
 66º   (159)     ARREGI AIZPURUA, IÑIGO            EUSKAN-BI          1-26-37


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1º   CON.MET.URRETXU          04-04-59        32 Puntos
           2º   ANDOAINGO T.E.           04-05-21        32 Puntos
           3º   IBERDROLA                04-05-39        28 Puntos
           4º   SKODA                    04-06-23        71 Puntos
           5º   TXIMELA KUBOTA           04-07-03        70 Puntos
           6º   SPANSET                  04-07-03        75 Puntos
           7º   ULMA                     04-07-19        81 Puntos
           8º   BICIP. IGARTUA           04-07-25        65 Puntos
           9º   J.M.A.                   04-07-25        89 Puntos
          10º   ALLERRU S.C.R.D          04-08-16        87 Puntos
          11º   CAPARROSO                04-11-33       130 Puntos




 Inscritos: 128     Clasificados:  66     Kms:  48     Media: 35.374 Km/h