Puntuaciˇn de : Juveniles (25, 20, 16, 14, 12, 10, 9, 8, ..., 1)

Puesto
Dorsal
Ciclista
Puntos
1║
90
MUJIKA AGIRRE, ASIER (MUEB.ORDIZIA) 306
2║
115
IRIONDO URANGA, IBAN (SWISS-FLEX) 304
3║
116
EIZAGIRRE IRIBAR, EKAITZ (SWISS-FLEX) 300
4║
89
ANDREU GASTAMINZA, IĐIGO (MUEB.ORDIZIA) 291
5║
80
ELOSEGI GONZALEZ, ION (BRUESA) 253
6║
91
MUNDUATE AGIRRE, OINATZ (MUEB.ORDIZIA) 250
7║
72
ANZIZAR LIZARRAGA, IĐAKI (BRUESA) 237
8║
8
LUIS URZELAI, JOSEBA (ULMA) 193
9║
38
BLAZQUEZ MARTIN, RAUL (FAGOR) 167
10║
52
GONZALEZ FERRO, IBAN (C.ITURRIAGA) 159
11║
57
RUIZ DE GORDOA RUIZ, GORKA (C.M.URRETXU) 157
12║
54
JUANTORENA AZPIAZU, IKER (C.M.URRETXU) 153
13║
67
ARTOLA ERRAZKIN, XABIER (TRANS-ERNIO) 153
14║
88
IRASTORZA ARRIETA, ARITZ (MUEB.ORDIZIA) 148
15║
68
ARTOLA USANDIZAGA, UGAITZ (TRANS-ERNIO) 133
16║
53
GOENAGA ANSOLA, XABIER (C.M.URRETXU) 132
17║
109
SANTA KRUZ UGALDE, IRAITZ (TRADIPA) 125
18║
56
EGEA CACERES, ARITZ (C.M.URRETXU) 112
19║
86
LARRAĐAGA AZKARATE, IĐIGO (BICIP.IGARTUA) 104
20║
130
SUHUBIETTE, LIONEL (E.D.GASCOGNE) 81
21║
110
ROTETA PAGADIZABAL, OIER (TRADIPA) 66
22║
73
HERNANDEZ ZABALETA, ARKAITZ (BRUESA) 62
23║
37
ELUSTONDO ASTIGARRAGA, AMETZ (FAGOR) 52
24║
78
DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, GOIO (BRUESA) 50
25║
34
ZABALETA LARRAĐAGA, GARIKOITZ (LUMA) 49
26║
85
CALVO DE BENITO, IĐAKI (BICIP.IGARTUA) 48
27║
1
JULDAIN ALCALDE, IĐAKI (ULMA) 39
28║
18
LIZASO MUJIKA, MIKEL (ANDOAINGO T.E.) 38
29║
87
VARELA ARREGI, KEPA (BICIP.IGARTUA) 38
30║
82
CARMONA SEIN, UNAI (BRUESA) 38
31║
66
ETXEBERRIA ATXEGA, ANDER (TRANS-ERNIO) 37
32║
49
SANTOS BASURKO, IAGO (C.ITURRIAGA) 35
33║
2
LIZARRALDE LIZARRALDE, MIKEL (ULMA) 35
34║
6
URTEAGA FERNANDEZ, ANDONI (ULMA) 31
35║
27
ALBIZU ARMENDARIZ, ANTTON (LIMP.ELURRA) 27
36║
203
IZURIETA, IBAI (ERKOREKA) 25
37║
1139
SILVA, LUIS (PORTUGAL) 25
38║
13
IRIONDO IGERABIDE, UNAI (ANDOAINGO T.E.) 25
39║
58
YURREBASO GOIKOETXEA, DANNEL 23
40║
77
LORAN FRAGA, ENEKO (BRUESA) 22
41║
137
IZUZKIZA INSAUSTI, ASIER (MUEBLES ORDIZIA) 21
42║
124
DOLHATS, JULIEN (E.D.GASCOGNE) 20
43║
131
LUIS VEGA, KRISTIAN (SAUNIER DUVAAL) 20
44║
202
MACHO, MIKEL (ZUBERO) 20
45║
206
ITURRIAGA MAZAGA, ENERITZ (DEIA - PRAGMA) 20
46║
1264
SANTOS, JORGE (ADRAP) 20
47║
1144
JESUS, ANTONIO (PORTUGAL) 20
48║
104
JIMENEZ SORRON, IĐAKI (ORIAKO T.E.) 19
49║
303
HERNANDEZ BAEZA, VICTOR (C.C. ARAGONES) 16
50║
70
ARRETXE ANTXORDOKI, DAVID 16
51║
1391
AMORIM, ANTONIO (PORTUGAL) 16
52║
64
AYESTARAN OLANO, MIKEL (TRANS-ERNIO) 15
53║
1143
CARDOSO, FILIPE (PORTUGAL) 14
54║
304
DE AGUSTIN VALDERRAMA, RAUL (C.C. 14
55║
156
LARRIBA PASCUAL, DAVID (SABECO) 14
56║
250
ELIZONDO ASTRAIN, JOKIN (ERMITAGAĐA C.C) 14
57║
254
SUHUBIETTE, LIONEL (E.D.GASCOGNE) 14
58║
25
MARTIN ALONSO, IĐIGO (LIMP.ELURRA) 13
59║
93
GARIN MENOR, PATXI (MUEB.ORDIZIA) 13
60║
207
BERSATEGI, IBAI (ERKOREKA) 12
61║
249
RODA UGALDE, RAUL (ERMITAGAĐA C.C) 12
62║
61
ZALDUA CASTRILLO, IĐIGO (TRANS-ERNIO) 11
63║
127
LABORDE, PILA (E.D.GASCOGNE) 10
64║
218
URIBARRI, UNAI (SABECO) 10
65║
405
OTERO GARCIA, ION (BEOLA-MOTOR) 10
66║
129
LESTRUHAUT, ALEXANDRE (E.D.GASCOGNE) 10
67║
126
LABEYRIE, XAVIER (E.D.GASCOGNE) 10
68║
302
MACAYA SAN MIGUEL, JOSE LUIS (C.C. 10
69║
9
BEITIA ANDUAGA, ASIER (ULMA) 10
70║
1272
GARMENDIA BEUNZA, IĐAKI (MAFRE) 9
71║
190
LABORDE, PILA (E.D.GASCOGNE) 9
72║
234
ETXARRI SANG▄ESA, ION (ERMITAGAĐA) 8
73║
4
TERCERO IRURZUN, IĐIGO (ULMA) 8
74║
16
LAZKANO LETAMENDI, ANDER (ANDOAINGO 8
75║
17
CAMACHO AYERZA, MIKEL (ANDOAINGO T.E.) 7
76║
60
LASA AGIRRE, IĐAKI (C.M.URRETXU) 7
77║
123
BLANC, DAMIEN (E.D.GASCOGNE) 7
78║
133
ARRIETA MEGIAS, PEDRO (NOVADIET-DECOR. 7
79║
253
DOLHATS, JULIEN (E.D.GASCOGNE) 6
80║
1381
URIARTE CERAIN, ERLANTZ (S.D ARANAKO) 6
81║
322
DULAU, HERVE (V.C.SALISIEN) 5
82║
95
AGIRRE EZEIZA, AGUSTIN (MUEB.ORDIZIA) 5
83║
226
TORREGO ARTOLA, RAUL (NOVADIET-DECOR. 5
84║
157
PINILLA BELLON, JON ANDER (SABECO) 5
85║
62
LEUNDA GALARRAGA, GORKA (TRANS-ERNIO) 5
86║
33
BAZTARRIKA GOBANTES, JULEN (LUMA) 4
87║
28
TARACENA LARRABEITI, GORKA (LIMP.ELURRA) 4
88║
335
JIMENEZ GARCIA, VICTOR MANUEL (NISSAN 4
89║
55
MONTES GARCIA, IGOR (C.M.URRETXU) 4
90║
99
CORRIOLS GIL, MIKEL (ORIAKO T.E.) 4
91║
1397
ITURRIAGA MAZAGA, ENERITZ 4
92║
409
OLANGUA ALZUETA, DAVID (BEOLA-MOTOR) 3
93║
120
AZPIROZ AZPIROZ, ARANTZAZU 3
94║
1403
VAZQUEZ, NESTOR (SAUNIER DUVAAL) 3
95║
43
ELORZA AGIRREURRETA, AITOR (FAGOR) 2
96║
96
ARTEAGA ZIA, JON (MUEB.ORDIZIA) 1

domingo, 06 de octubre de 2002