Puntuaciˇn de : Cadetes (25, 20, 16, 14, 12, 10, 9, 8, ..., 1)

Puesto
Dorsal
Ciclista
Puntos
1║
75
ZABALETA APAOLAZA, RUBEN 247
2║
89
MENDIKUTE ERAUSKIN, IMANOL (ORIAKO T.E.) 185
3║
34
DE LIS DE ANDRES, SERGIO (AEG IKASTETXEA) 183
4║
63
GARATE BADIOLA, JON (TXIMELA KUBOTA) 181
5║
33
VICENTE SARASOLA, GONZALO (AEG 179
6║
27
ROMERO ETXEBARRIA, IGOR (LAXY) 164
7║
82
ARANZABAL ANDUAGA, UNAI (BICIP.IGARTUA) 153
8║
64
SAGARDOGI UZKUDUN, IGOR (TXIMELA 131
9║
62
AZKARGORTA ZABALETA, ENEKO (TXIMELA 108
10║
86
AGIRRE ASEGINOLAZA, AITOR (ORIAKO T.E.) 99
11║
15
SEPTIEN ARIN, ANDER (ANDOAINGO T.E.) 98
12║
68
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI, GORKA 92
13║
90
IRIARTE UGARTEMENDIA, XABIER (ORIAKO T.E.) 71
14║
76
ARAKAMA CAMINO, JON ANDER 70
15║
87
OLANO ORBEGOZO, AITOR (ORIAKO T.E.) 65
16║
59
GARMENDIA ARZALLUZ, ANDER (TXIMELA 61
17║
212
LAMARQUE, BAPTISTE (VC TARNOS) 56
18║
1088
ECHEBERRIA MAZA, RUBEN (NOJA BARROJO) 55
19║
78
MENDIZABAL JAUREGI, MANEX 55
20║
69
BERASATEGI ANTIA, EGOITZ 53
21║
97
AGIRRE EGAĐA, ANDONI (SWISS-FLEX) 51
22║
88
GURRUTXAGA UGARTE, ENEKO (ORIAKO T.E.) 44
23║
11
GONZALEZ PALACIOS, ALAIN (ALLERRU S.C.R.D) 44
24║
1
IZIAR ZABALETA, JOSEBA (ULMA) 42
25║
58
ZUBILLAGA MARTIN, IBON (TXIMELA KUBOTA) 41
26║
37
ETXEBERRIA ALTUNA, ERLANTZ (AEG 38
27║
92
OLANO GARMENDIA, MIKEL (TRADIPA) 37
28║
72
LORIENTE ARIAS, JONATHAN 35
29║
49
ARREGI ALMENARA, ASIER (C.ITURRIAGA) 34
30║
54
BARRANTE ARRIBAS, XABIER (PUERT.DIPROCA) 31
31║
79
SANCHEZ CALVO, AITOR (URRUTIA-INTERSPORT) 31
32║
31
BLAZQUEZ BERASARTE, ANDONI (LUMA) 28
33║
74
CALVO DOMINGUEZ, PEDRO JOSE 26
34║
125
DURAN, ARKAITZ (MAGUI) 25
35║
1034
DURAN AROCA, ARKAITZ (ELECTRO 25
36║
8
GONZALEZ DEL SOL, ENEKO (ALLERRU S.C.R.D) 22
37║
84
UGARTE ITURRIOZ, ARITZ (ORIAKO T.E.) 21
38║
1087
AGUDO SARRAGA, JAIRO (NOJA BARROJO) 20
39║
65
URTEAGA DELGADO, JON 20
40║
42
LETE OJEA, ION (J.M.A.) 19
41║
51
ALBERDI RODRIGUEZ, JOSEBA (H.HIERCOR) 17
42║
73
ARKONADA PEREZ, OIER (URRUTIA-INTERSPORT) 17
43║
166
BEITIA MTNEZ DE RITUERTO, JOSEBA 16
44║
102
CLEMENT, MATHIEU (VC. TARNOS) 16
45║
1081
BEITIA MARTINEZ DE ..., RITUERTO (ARANAKO) 16
46║
1111
DURAN AROCA, ARKAITZ (ELECTRO 14
47║
91
DEL BARRIO SANZ, JON ANDER (TRADIPA) 14
48║
1086
MARTINEZ SARRAGA, ISRAEL (NOJA BARROJO) 13
49║
1071
BLANCO ARREGUI, JOSE IGNACIO 12
50║
101
BLAIS, FREDERIC (VC TARNOS) 11
51║
70
LASA BERRIOLOPE, URKO 11
52║
57
AIZPURU GARMENDIA, IMANOL (TXIMELA 10
53║
10
IRASUEGI ARISTI, UNAI (ALLERRU S.C.R.D) 10
54║
96
OSA HERNANDEZ, EGOITZ (SWISS-FLEX) 10
55║
1082
CAMINO EZPELETA, IĐAKI (BLANCA NAVARRA) 9
56║
207
LAMARQUE, BERNAD (VC. TARNOS) 9
57║
4
URZELAI IZAGIRRE, IOSU (ULMA) 8
58║
26
OVIEDO LOPEZ, RAUL (SPANSET) 8
59║
1027
ARBERAS PAMPIN, ARITZ (SPIUK-DISMAHER) 8
60║
1074
ARBEROS PAMPIN, YAGOBA (SPIUK-DISMAHER) 7
61║
98
MARTIN IRASTORZA, ENDIKA (SWISS-FLEX) 7
62║
153
ARBERAS PAMPIN, ARITZ (SPIUK) 7
63║
1092
KORTAZAR ARANZETA, AITOR (GAURSA 5
64║
19
IZQUIERDO FERNANDEZ, IĐIGO (SPANSET) 5
65║
1123
BEITIA MARTINEZ DE RITUERTO, JOSEBA 5
66║
14
HUIZI PEREZ, BEĐAT (ANDOAINGO T.E.) 4
67║
2101
REMIRO ASARTA, ARITZ (ARANAKO) 4
68║
1073
HERRAN ANEIROS, MIKEL (SPIUK-DISMAHER) 4
69║
52
ARANZADI SANTANA, EGOITZ (H.HIERCOR) 4
70║
30
GONZALEZ RUIZ, ENAUT (LUMA) 3
71║
1137
BRIZUELA IGLESIAS, ALVANO (CICLOS AURELIO) 3
72║
1099
PEREZ ALONSO, ALVARO (ARANAKO) 3
73║
94
MANTEROLA EZENARRO, ERIK (BAR GURIA 2
74║
43
RODRIGUEZ BARANDIARAN, ION (J.M.A.) 2
75║
1090
DUBOURDIEU, JEAN MARC (VC. TARNOS) 2
76║
251
ANDUEZA GARCIA, AITOR (LA PAZ DOS) 2
77║
1122
ATIEGA ARROYABE, JOSU (ARANAKO) 1
78║
598
MORRAS FERNANDEZ, ALVERTO (ELECTRO 1
79║
1079
PEREZ ALONSO, ALVARO (ARANAKO) 1

lunes, 05 de agosto de 2002