AFICIONADOS 2010

Segura 25.06
Tolosa 24.06
 
Zizurkil 20.06
Osintxu 19.06

 

Ataun 13.06
Villatuerta 05.06
Aizarnazabal 02.06
Bergara 23.05
Beasain 22.05
Bidasoa 08.05
Azpeitia 02.05
Legazpi 01.05
Lazkao 25.04
Beasain 11.04
Eibar 28.03
Bergara 19.03
Lizartza 13.03
Asteasu 07.03
Zumaia 27.02

 

AFICIONADOS 2009

Ormaiztegi 03.01
Iraeta 27.12
Aizarnazabal 29.11
 
Bergara 20.09
Oņati 19.09
Lezo 12.09
Ataun 05.09
Zegama 30.08
Elgoibar 23.08
Aretxabaleta 16.08
Oiartzun 02.08
Altzo 31.07
Billabona 26.07
Elgeta 19.07
Antzuola 12.07
Gatzaga 05.07
Irun 29.06
Tolosa 24.06
Segura 20.06
Villatuerta 16.06
Ataun 14.06
Aizarnazabal 03.06
Bergara 31.05
Beasain 30.05
Aizarnazabal 23.05
Azpeitia 03.05
Legazpi 01.05
Lazkao 26.04
Beasain 12.04
Eibar 05.04
Gorla 29.03
Lizartza 14.03
Aitzondo  08.03
Soraluze 22.02
Zumaia 28.02

 


AFICIONADOS 2008

 
Itsasondo 11.01
Osintxu 10.01
Ormaiztegi 04.01
Asteasu 08.12
Aizarnazabal 30.11
 
Aretxabaleta 28.09
Bergara 21.09
Oņati 20.09
 
Urretxu 14.09
Urretxu 13.09
 
Lezo 06.09
Zegama 31.08
Elgoibar 23.08
Aretxabaleta 16.08
Oiartzun 03.08
Altzo 31.07
Elgeta 20.06
Antzuola 13.07
Gatzaga 06.07
Irun 29.06
Tolosa 25.06
Zizurkil 22.06
Segura 21.06
Ataun 08.06
Aizarnazabal 04.06
Beasain 25.05
Bergara 11.05
Azpeitia 04.05
Legazpi 01.05
Lazkao 27.04
Beasain 13.04
Eibar 06.04
Gorla 29.03
Laukiz 22.03
Estella 16.03
Lizartza 15.03
Mutilva 09.03
Ereņo 08.03
Asteasu 02.03
Soraluze 24.02

 


AFICIONADOS 2007


Iraeta 19.01
Itsasondo 29.12
Ormaiztegi 09.12
Asteasu 06.12
Osintxu 01.11
 
 
Oņati 22.09
Bergara 16.09
Lezo 15.09
 
GOIERRIKO ITZULIA
Urretxu 07.09
Urretxu 08.09
Urretxu 09.09
 
Ataun 01.09
Zegama 26.08
Elgoibar 23.08
Aretxabaleta 16.08
Zizurkil 12.08
Oiartzun 05.08
Altzo 31.07
Soraluze 22.07
Elgeta 15.07
Antzuola 08.07
Gatzaga 01.07
Irun 29.06
Tolosa 24.06
Segura 23.06
Aizarnazabal 13.06
Ataun 10.06
Bergara 03.06
Beasain 26.05
Errenteria 13.05
Azpeitia 06.05
Legazpi 01.05
Lazkao 29.04
Beasain 08.04
Eibar 01.03
Gorla 25.03
Lizartza 17.03
Asteasu 04.03

AFICIONADOS 2006


Oņati 23.09
Bergara 17.09
Lezo 16.09
 
Goierri 10.09
Goierri 09.09
Goierri 08.09
 
Ataun 02.09
Zegama 27.08
Elgoibar 23.08
Aretxabaleta 16.08
Oiartzun 06.08
Altzo 31.07
Santiagomendi 25.07
Elgeta 16.07
Antzuola 09.07
Gatzaga 02.07
Irun 29.06
Segura 25.06
Tolosa 24.06
Aizarnazabal 20.06
Ataun 11.06
Bergara 04.06
Beasain 03.06
Aizarna 30.05
Errenteria 14.05
Bidasoa 13.05
Azpeitia 07.05
Legazpi 01.05
Lazkao 30.04
Beasain 09.04
Eibar 02.04
Bergara 26.03
Lizartza 18.03
Asteasu 05.03
Soraluze 26.02

 


AFICIONADOS 2005


Oņati  24.09
Bergara 18.09
Lezo 17.09
GOIERRI 11.09
GOIERRI 10.09
GOIERRI 09.09
Gatzaga 09.09
Ataun 03.09
Zegama 28.08
Elgoibar 23.08
Aretxabaleta 16.08
Oiartzun 07.08
Altzo 31.07
Santiagomendi 25.07
Elgeta 17.07
Antzuola 10.07
Billabona 03.07
Irun 29.06
Asteasu 26.06
Segura 25.06
Tolosa 24.06
Ataun 12.06
Legorreta 31.05
Bergara 15.05
Beasain 14.05
Bidasoa 07.05
Azpeitia 02.05
Legazpi 01.05
Lazkao 23.04
Beasain 10.04
Eibar 03.04
Gorla 27.03
Lizartza 19.03

 


AFICIONADOS 2004


Idiazabal 22.01
Asteasu 06.01
Itsasondo 26.12
Ormaiztegi 19.12
Aizarnazabal 06.12
 
Oņati 25.09
Bergara 19.09
Lezo 18.09
 
Goierriko Itzulia
 
1Š Etapa
2Š Etapa
3Š Etapa
 
Gatzaga 05.09
Ataun 04.09
Zegama 29.08
Elgoibar 23.08
Aretxabaleta 16.08
Oiartzun 01.08
Altzo 31.07
Santiagomendi 25.07
Elgeta 18.07
Alegia 16.07
Antzuola 11.07
Ataun 04.07
Irun 29.06
Asteasu 27.06
Segura 26.06
Tolosa 24.06
Hernani 20.06
Itsasondo 01.06
Bergara 30.05
Beasain 29.05
Soraluze 23.05
Errenteria 16.05
Bidasoa 15.05
Urraki 02.05
Lazkao 01.05
Beasain 11.04
Eibar 04.04
Bergara 28.03
Itsasondo 27.03
Lizartza 20.03
Billabona 07.03

AFICIONADOS 2003


Oņati 27.09
Lezo 21.09
Bergara 20.09
 
Goierri 14.09
Goierri 13.09
Goierri 12.09
 
Gatzaga 07.09
Ataun 06.09
Zegama 31.08
Elgoibar 23.08
Aretxabaleta 16.08
Oiartzun 03.08
Altzo 31.07
Santiagomendi 25.07
Elgeta 20.07
Antzuola 13.07
Alegia 06.07
Irun 29.06
Asteasu 28.06
Zarautz 27.06
Tolosa 24.06
Hernani 22.06
Segura 21.06
Soraluze 15.06
Bergara 08.06
Beasain 07.06
Alegia 03.06
Ataun 01.06
Errenteria 18.05
Bidasoa 10.05
Azpeitia 04.05
Legazpi 01.05
Lazkao 27.04
Beasain 13.04
Eibar 06.04
Bergara 30.03
Itsasondo 29.03
Lizartza 15.03
Asteasu 09.03