VIII. ALTZOKO IGOERA (Subida a Altzo)
31/07/99
Elite y sub-23 por invitación

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1º   (170)     GUTIERREZ PALACIOS, IBAN          IBERDROLA-LOINA    0-07-51
  2º   (166)     GARATE CEPA, JUAN MANUEL          IBERDROLA-LOINA    0-07-54
  3º   (425)     ARRIZABALAGA AGIRRE, GORKA        OLARRA-ERCORECA    0-08-02
  4º   (378)     MARTIN RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO         KAIKU              0-08-10
  5º   (101)     AGIRREBEITIA MAIZTEGUI, JON       BANESTO            0-08-19
  6º   (424)     OARBEASKOA ISPIZUA, RUBEN         OLARRA-ERCORECA    0-08-21
  7º   (234)     MAYO DIEZ, IVAN                   CAFFE BAQUE        0-08-23
  8º   (111)     MENCHOV , DENIS                   BANESTO            0-08-23
  9º   (421)     DIAZ DE CERIO BUJANDA, RUBEN      OLARRA-ERCORECA    0-08-26
 10º   (380)     ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU, MIKEL        KAIKU              0-08-27
 11º   (373)     AYESTARAN ODRIOZOLA, IMANOL       KAIKU              0-08-30
 12º   (105)     GIL PEREZ, KOLDO                  BANESTO            0-08-30
 13º   (230)     GALLASTEGUI SANTORCUATO, ALEXA    CAFFE BAQUE        0-08-31
 14º   (141)     BERISTAIN ALTUNA, IGOR            SAUNIER DUVAL      0-08-32
 15º   (423)     MATEOS PEREZ, RAFA                OLARRA-ERCORECA    0-08-32
 16º   (175)     UNAMUNO LEKUONA, ION              IBERDROLA-LOINA    0-08-34
 17º   (143)     SASTRE ESTEVEZ, IBAN              SAUNIER DUVAL      0-08-34
 18º   (116)     ZANDIO ETXAIDE, XABIER            BANESTO            0-08-39
 19º   (376)     FERNANDEZ GARCIA, LUIS            KAIKU              0-08-40
 20º   (355)     RUSSO PIOVANI, PABLO              TELCO,M-BAGORDI    0-08-42
 21º   (169)     GONZALEZ LARRAÑAGA, GORKA         IBERDROLA-LOINA    0-08-46
 22º   (327)     MARKINA LARRAZABAL, SERGIO        RUTA EUROPA-TUB    0-08-49
 23º   (256)     AYUSO APAOLAZA, ZUGAITZ           CAJA RURAL         0-08-50
 24º   (272)     VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI, GORKA         CAJA RURAL         0-08-50
 25º   (237)     POZO GONZALEZ, IÑAKI              CAFFE BAQUE        0-08-50
 26º   (244)     CEBALLOS MENTXAKA, JACINTO        CAFFE BAQUE        0-08-51
 27º   (344)     REYERO ARTETA, DAVID              TELCO,M-BAGORDI    0-08-52
 28º   (304)     ETXEBERRIA IBARBIA, DIONI         TRADIPA-ORIAKO     0-08-58
 29º   (215)     MIGUEL BENEDITED, JAVIER          BORN-JAY           0-08-59
 30º   (448)     THEYS GARCIA, IVAN                ULMA-CEGASA        0-09-05
 31º   (303)     GASTON SANCHEZ, JAVIER            TRADIPA-ORIAKO     0-09-06
 32º   (210)     GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, RUBEN         BORN-JAY           0-09-09
 33º   (481)     ASEGINOLAZA GARMENDIA, IÑIGO      TRADIPA-ORIAKO     0-09-10
 34º   (317)     BARRANCO MEDINA, SANTI            RUTA EUROPA-TUB    0-09-10
 35º   (218)     VAZQUEZ IGLESIAS, ANGEL           BORN-JAY           0-09-13
 36º   (450)     GOIBURU MARTINEZ, IÑAKI           ULMA-CEGASA        0-09-15
 37º   (479)     ARRATE MENDIGUREN, IKER           TRADIPA-ORIAKO     0-09-18
 38º   (259)     DELGADO PUENTE, RICHARD           CAJA RURAL         0-09-19
 39º   (453)     IRIZAR ARANBURU, MARKEL           ULMA-CEGASA        0-09-21
 40º   (370)     ONO , YOSHIHIRO                   C.D.R.EIBAR        0-09-23
 41º   (129)     NUÑEZ BORDE, AITOR                C.ITURRIAGA-V.G    0-09-25
 42º   (122)     ASTARLOA FULDAIN, ARITZ           C.ITURRIAGA-V.G    0-09-32
 43º   (198)     FERNANDEZ PEÑA, ENEKO             AEG IKASTETXEA     0-09-33
 44º   (131)     ISASI MARON, IBON                 C.ITURRIAGA-V.G    0-09-35
 45º   (196)     BUSTO FREIXA, DAVID               AEG IKASTETXEA     0-09-44
 46º   (371)     ONO , TAKAHIRO                    C.D.R.EIBAR        0-09-44
 47º   (224)     GOROSTIDI SARASOLA, IBAI          URNIETATEL KURP    0-09-45
 48º   (228)     CARRERA AKUTAIN, XABIER           URNIETATEL KURP    0-09-46
 49º   (203)     VALENCIA INTXAUSTI, IOSU          AEG IKASTETXEA     0-09-59
 50º   (538)     RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ, IKER             BRUESA             0-10-06
 51º   (260)     GARCIA MAYA, SERGIO               CAJA RURAL         0-10-24
 52º   (559)     DORRONSORO OYARZABAL, UNAI        ALCAMPO            0-10-26
 53º   (564)     SAIZ-CALDERON SAGARZAZU, ARKAI    ALCAMPO            0-10-35


 Inscritos:  53     Clasificados:  53     Kms:   5     Media: 38.217 Km/h