AMURRIO   
13/08/2000
EUSKALDUN      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1º   (142)     GONZALEZ LARRAÑAGA, GORKA         OLARRA ERCORECA    3-03-20
  2º   (509)     ZANDIO ECHAIDE, XABIER            BANESTO            3-03-20
  3º   (499)     BRU PASCAL, JON                   BANESTO            3-03-26
  4º   (209)     VILA ERRANDONEA, PATXI            CAJA RURAL         3-03-26
  5º   (502)     DEL RIO ARTEAGA, JON              BANESTO            3-03-32
  6º   (144)     ISASI FLORES, IÑAKI               OLARRA ERCORECA    3-03-32
  7º   (121)     LANDALUCE INTXAURRAGA, IÑIGO      CAFES BAQUE        3-03-32
  8º   (116)     GALLASTEGI SANTORCUATO, ALEXAN    CAFES BAQUE        3-03-32
  9º   (510)     GUTTINGER , SANDRO                BANESTO            3-03-32
 10º   (358)     ARANAGA AZKUNE, ANDONI            IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-03-32
 11º   (208)     LEZA ZABALA, ALFREDO              CAJA RURAL         3-03-32
 12º   (503)     GARCIA LAGO, OSCAR                BANESTO            3-03-32
 13º   (498)     ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU, MIKEL        BANESTO            3-03-32
 14º   (117)     MARTIN RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO         CAFES BAQUE        3-03-32
 15º   (328)     RUSSO PIOVANI, PABLO              TELCO,M-BAGORDI    3-03-32
 16º   (393)     NOVAL GONZALEZ, BENJAMIN          TEGUI              3-03-32
 17º   (497)     ALVAREZ ALVAREZ, ANTONIO          BANESTO            3-03-32
 18º   (145)     EUBA ZIARRUSTA, LANDER            OLARRA ERCORECA    3-03-32
 19º   (340)     DIEZ GALLEGO, JON                 PINTURAS BANAKA    3-03-32
 20º   (122)     FERNANDEZ VIJANDI, JULEN          CAFES BAQUE        3-03-32
 21º   (448)     LARREA GREÑO, GORKA               AUTASA RENAULT-    3-03-32
 22º   ( 29)     TAPIAS ARMADAS, RUBEN             CROPUSA            3-03-32
 23º   (387)     FERNANDEZ DIAZ, DANIEL            TEGUI              3-03-32
 24º   (505)     GIL PEREZ, KOLDO                  BANESTO            3-03-44
 25º   (399)     SANCHEZ PIMIENTA, JULIAN          TEGUI              3-04-27
 26º   ( 88)     GONZALEZ CASTRO, PABLO            CDR-SOLOZABAL      3-05-24
 27º   (217)     MARTINEZ DE ORD ARRANZ, ENEKO     CAJA RURAL         3-05-35
 28º   (543)     RUIZ DE LARRINA , JAVIER          PEUGEOT-DANSA      3-05-35
 29º   (147)     BARRANCO MEDINA, SANTI            OLARRA ERCORECA    3-05-35
 30º   (129)     PEREZ GOMEZ, SERGIO               CAFES BAQUE        3-05-35
 31º   (377)     PADILLA GARCIA, ALBERTO           IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-05-35
 32º   (216)     VERDUGO MARKOTEGI, GORKA          CAJA RURAL         3-05-35
 33º   (385)     GONZALEZ MARCOS, IÑAKI            TEGUI              3-06-08
 34º   (544)     SAN LORENZO MAHIQUES, ADOLFO      PEUGEOT-DANSA      3-08-09
 35º   (556)     IPARRAGIRRE ESCUDERO, IÑIGO       ORBEA              3-08-09
 36º   (390)     LATASA ZUDAIRE, IBAN              TEGUI              3-08-09


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1º   BANESTO                  09-10-18        10 Puntos
           2º   OLARRA ERCORECA          09-10-24        25 Puntos
           3º   CAFES BAQUE              09-10-36        29 Puntos
           4º   TEGUI                    09-11-31        64 Puntos
           5º   CAJA RURAL               09-12-33        42 Puntos




 Inscritos: ???     Clasificados:  36     Kms: 130     Media: 42.545 Km/h