ARETXABALETA   
16/08/2000
EUSKALDUN      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1º   (502)     DEL RIO ARTEAGA, JON              BANESTO            2-36-43
  2º   (144)     ISASI FLORES, IÑAKI               OLARRA ERCORECA    2-36-43
  3º   (612)     SORO GARCIA, MIGUEL               PINTURAS BANAKA    2-36-43
  4º   (127)     SERRANO GONZALEZ, RICARDO         CAFES BAQUE        2-36-43
  5º   (212)     GALPARSORO MARTINEZ, DIONI        CAJA RURAL         2-36-43
  6º   (503)     GARCIA LAGO, OSCAR                BANESTO            2-36-43
  7º   (142)     GONZALEZ LARRAÑAGA, GORKA         OLARRA ERCORECA    2-36-43
  8º   (281)     ATXA AZPIAZU, ASIER               ULMA-CEGASA        2-36-43
  9º   (497)     ALVAREZ ALVAREZ, ANTONIO          BANESTO            2-36-43
 10º   (498)     ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU, MIKEL        BANESTO            2-36-43
 11º   (161)     TORRONTEGI LLONA, IKER            OLARRA ERCORECA    2-36-43
 12º   (607)     LUCIA IBARRA, ROGER               PINTURAS BANAKA    2-36-43
 13º   ( 88)     GONZALEZ CASTRO, PABLO            C.D.R.-SOLOZABA    2-36-43
 14º   (510)     GUTTINGER , SANDRO                BANESTO            2-36-43
 15º   (548)     SANTAMARIA LARIZGOITIA, ARKAIT    OLARRA-ERKOREKA    2-36-43
 16º   (155)     MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA, IBAN            OLARRA ERCORECA    2-36-43
 17º   (613)     TORRES MARTIN, FERNANDO           PINTURAS BANAKA    2-36-43
 18º   (  4)     IVARS BERTO, FREDERIC             PINTURAS BANAKA    2-36-43
 19º   (349)     PONTON SAMPERIO, ANTONIO          PINTURAS BANAKA    2-36-43
 20º   (393)     NOVAL GONZALEZ, BENJAMIN          TEGUI              2-36-43
 21º   (285)     GOIBURU MARTINEZ, IÑAKI           ULMA-CEGASA        2-36-43
 22º   (300)     GASTON SANCHEZ, JAVIER            TRADIPA-HOTEL C    2-36-43
 23º   (328)     RUSSO PIOVANI, PABLO              TELCO,M-BAGORDI    2-36-43
 24º   (451)     BARRUTIETA ARBERAS, IKER          AUTASA RENAULT-    2-36-43
 25º   (448)     LARREA GREÑO, GORKA               AUTASA RENAULT-    2-36-43
 26º   (387)     FERNANDEZ DIAZ, DANIEL            TEGUI              2-36-43
 27º   (353)     UBERUAGA NATXIONDO, IBAN          PINTURAS BANAKA    2-36-43
 28º   (178)     BERASATEGI SAEZ, ANTONIO          RUTA EUROPA-TUB    2-36-43
 29º   (268)     ORDEÑANA ETXEBERRIA, ALEX         C.D.R.-SOLOZABA    2-36-43
 30º   (298)     ETXEBERRIA IBARBIA, DIONI         TRADIPA-HOTEL C    2-36-43
 31º   (397)     ECHABARRI ARBILLA, HECTOR         TEGUI              2-36-43
 32º   (379)     RODRIGUEZ OLIVER, JOAQUIN         IBERDROLA-LOINA    2-36-43
 33º   (609)     MARTINEZ LANDERA, FERNANDO        PINTURAS BANAKA    2-36-43
 34º   (355)     VILLAR BORRAJO, JAVIER            PINTURAS BANAKA    2-36-43
 35º   (501)     DE PEDRO GARCIA, PABLO            BANESTO            2-36-43
 36º   (119)     PASCAL , ERIC                     CAFES BAQUE        2-36-53
 37º   (118)     FUENTES ANGULO, JUAN              CAFES BAQUE        2-36-53
 38º   (122)     FERNANDEZ VIJANDI, JULEN          CAFES BAQUE        2-36-53
 39º   (123)     POZO GONZALEZ, IÑAKI              CAFES BAQUE        2-36-53
 40º   (145)     EUBA ZIARRUSTA, LANDER            OLARRA ERCORECA    2-36-53
 41º   (126)     CAMAÑO ORTUZAR, IKER              CAFES BAQUE        2-36-53
 42º   (507)     NOGALEDO GARCIA, JORGE            BANESTO            2-36-53
 43º   (398)     GRIJALBA GARRIDO, JESUS MARI      TEGUI              2-36-53
 44º   (116)     GALLASTEGI SANTORCUATO, ALEXAN    CAFES BAQUE        2-37-03
 45º   (120)     PRAT UBACH, MARC                  CAFES BAQUE        2-37-40
 46º   (124)     ALBIZU LIZASO, JOSEBA             CAFES BAQUE        2-37-59


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1º   BANESTO                  07-50-09        16 Puntos
           2º   OLARRA ERCORECA          07-50-09        20 Puntos
           3º   PINTURAS BANAKA          07-50-09        32 Puntos
           4º   TEGUI                    07-50-09        77 Puntos
           5º   CAFES BAQUE              07-50-29        77 Puntos




 Inscritos: 105     Clasificados:  46     Kms: 113     Media: 43.263 Km/h