AZPEITIA (Subida a Urraki)         
02/05/99
EUSKALDUN      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1º   (230)     GALLASTEGUI SANTORCUATO, ALEXA    CAFFE BAQUE        1-09-37
  2º   (143)     SASTRE ESTEVEZ, IBAN              SAUNIER DUVAL      1-09-52
  3º   (379)     YUS QUEREJETA, UNAI               KAIKU              1-09-52
  4º   (234)     MAYO DIEZ, IVAN                   CAFFE BAQUE        1-09-52
  5º   ( 49)     VAZQUEZ , JOSE M.                 CAI                1-09-57
  6º   (425)     ARRIZABALAGA AGIRRE, GORKA        OLARRA-ERCORECA    1-10-08
  7º   (434)     URRETXUA GARCIA, IÑIGO            OLARRA-ERCORECA    1-10-31
  8º   (429)     SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, SAMUEL          OLARRA-ERCORECA    1-10-31
  9º   ( 47)     PEREZ GOMEZ, SERGIO               CAI                1-10-48
 10º   (380)     ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU, MIKEL        KAIKU              1-11-19
 11º   (431)     ISASI FLORES, IÑAKI               OLARRA-ERCORECA    1-11-19
 12º   (378)     MARTIN RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO         KAIKU              1-11-33
 13º   (237)     POZO GONZALEZ, IÑAKI              CAFFE BAQUE        1-12-01
 14º   (147)     YARZA ZABALA, ENEKO               SAUNIER DUVAL      1-12-01
 15º   (285)     SEGU POMBO, SANTIAGO              TEGUI              1-12-01
 16º   (164)     FLORENCIO CABRE, XABIER           IBERDROLA-LOINA    1-12-53
 17º   (502)     ALCAÑIZ PATIÑO, PABLO             PINTURAS BANAKA    1-12-53
 18º   (238)     ALBIZU LIZASO, JOSEBA             CAFFE BAQUE        1-12-53
 19º   (501)     ALCAÑIZ PATIÑO, ANTONIO           PINTURAS BANAKA    1-12-53
 20º   ( 43)     GETAFE TORRES, PABLO              CAI                1-13-38
 21º   ( 46)     BARA LACASTA, GUSTAVO             CAI                1-13-38
 22º   ( 44)     BELLO OLIVER, ALVARO              CAI                1-13-38
 23º   (304)     ETXEBERRIA IBARBIA, DIONI         TRADIPA-ORIAKO     1-13-52
 24º   (207)     DEL RIO ARTEAGA, JON              BORN-JAY           1-13-52
 25º   (608)     CAÑIZARES BORRUEL, CARLOS         IBERDROLA          1-13-52
 26º   (169)     GONZALEZ LARRAÑAGA, GORKA         IBERDROLA-LOINA    1-14-45
 27º   (613)     DIEZ GALLEGO, ION                 P.D.               1-16-25
 28º   (440)     HERRERO LLORENTE, DAVID           OLARRA-ERCORECA    1-16-25
 29º   (437)     ZUBELDIA AGIRRE, JOSEBA           OLARRA-ERCORECA    1-16-31
 30º   (390)     ORMAETXEA BADIOLA, JOKIN          KAIKU              1-18-37
 31º   (442)     URBANO ARECHAVALA, JULEN          OLARRA-ERCORECA    1-18-37
 32º   (445)     DE SARRAGA ORVIZ, MARIO           OLARRA-ERCORECA    1-19-21
 33º   (443)     ELORRIAGA ZUBIAUR, UNAI           OLARRA-ERCORECA    1-19-27


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1º   OLARRA-ERCORECA          03-31-10        21 Puntos
           2º   CAFFE BAQUE              03-31-30        18 Puntos
           3º   KAIKU                    03-32-44        25 Puntos
           4º   CAI                      03-34-23        34 Puntos




 Inscritos:  67     Clasificados:  33     Kms:  37     Media: 31.889 Km/h