SUBIDA A URRAKI  
07/05/2000
EUSKALDUN      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1º   (379)     RODRIGUEZ OLIVER, JOAQUIN         IBERDROLA-LOINA    1-09-52
  2º   (503)     GARCIA LAGO, OSCAR                BANESTO            1-10-49
  3º   (506)     MACIAS IRIBARREN, IÑAKI           BANESTO            1-11-15
  4º   (509)     ZANDIO ECHAIDE, XABIER            BANESTO            1-11-30
  5º   (485)     HERRERO LLORENTE, DAVID           SAUNIER DUVAL-M    1-11-30
  6º   (209)     VILA ERRANDONEA, PATXI            CAJA RURAL         1-11-30
  7º   (319)     ORMAECHEA BADIOLA, JOKIN          TELCO,M-BAGORDI    1-11-43
  8º   (144)     ISASI FLORES, IÑAKI               OLARRA ERCORECA    1-12-24
  9º   (122)     FERNANDEZ VIJANDI, JULEN          CAFES BAQUE        1-13-18
 10º   (142)     GONZALEZ LARRAÑAGA, GORKA         OLARRA ERCORECA    1-13-21
 11º   (385)     GONZALEZ MARCOS, IÑAKI            TEGUI              1-13-21
 12º   (358)     ARANAGA AZKUNE, ANDONI            IBERDROLA-LOINA    1-13-21
 13º   (137)     LOPEZ GARCIA, DAVID               CAFES BAQUE        1-13-29
 14º   (223)     AYUSO APAOLAZA, ZUGAITZ           CAJA RURAL         1-13-29
 15º   (158)     PEÑA IZA, AKETZA                  OLARRA ERCORECA    1-13-35
 16º   (499)     BRU PASCAL, JON                   BANESTO            1-13-56
 17º   (156)     ORTIZ TOLARETXIPI, HAITZ          OLARRA ERCORECA    1-14-43
 18º   (395)     ERRO OLASAGARRE, JOSEBA           TEGUI              1-14-43
 19º   (265)     MENDIZABAL GORROTXATEGI, ARKAI    C.D.R.-SOLOZABA    1-15-01
 20º   (429)     ANPARAN CORRALES, XABIER          AUTASA RENAULT-    1-15-01
 21º   (273)     AGIRREZABALDEGI ZUBIZARRETA, G    C.D.R.-SOLOZABA    1-15-01
 22º   (124)     ALBIZU LIZASO, JOSEBA             CAFES BAQUE        1-16-09
 23º   (526)     ALCAÑIZ PATIÑO, ANTONIO           PEUGEOT-DANSA      1-16-13
 24º   (497)     ALVAREZ ALVAREZ, ANTONIO          BANESTO            1-16-43
 25º   (135)     AREITIO ISASI, ARKAITZ            CAFES BAQUE        1-16-43
 26º   (143)     INTXAURRANDIETA MARTIN, IANKO     OLARRA ERCORECA    1-17-32
 27º   (145)     EUBA ZIARRUSTA, LANDER            OLARRA ERCORECA    1-17-32
 28º   (162)     UNIBASO SALINAS, JON              OLARRA ERCORECA    1-17-32
 29º   (281)     ATXA AZPIAZU, ASIER               ULMA-CEGASA        1-17-49
 30º   (607)     LUCIA IBARRA, ROGER               PINTURAS BANAKA    1-18-05
 31º   (307)     DEL CERRO VALLEJO, DANIEL         TELCO,M-BAGORDI    1-19-55
 32º   (157)     DEL PRADO UGALDE, IBON            OLARRA ERCORECA    1-19-55
 33º   (232)     ARAKAMA ALCAYAGA, ENEKOITZ        CAJA RURAL         1-22-10
 34º   (288)     ORTIZ ETXARRI, IKER               ULMA-CEGASA        1-22-10
 35º   (160)     ROTETA PAGADIZABAL, ARKAITZ       OLARRA ERCORECA    1-22-10
 36º   (359)     ARANAGA AZKUNE, IÑAKI             IBERDROLA-LOINA    1-22-10
 37º   (161)     TORRONTEGI LLONA, IKER            OLARRA ERCORECA    1-22-10
 38º   (  7)     RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, DAVID          MACARIO            1-22-10
 39º   (  9)     TORRILLAS RECIO, ANGEL            MACARIO            1-22-10
 40º   (289)     SALDIAS ONDARRA, JULEN            ULMA-CEGASA        1-22-10
 41º   (479)     FERNANDEZ DE LA PEREZ, KOLDO      SAUNIER DUVAL-M    1-22-10
 42º   (155)     MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA, IBAN            OLARRA ERCORECA    1-22-10
 43º   (374)     MURIEL OTEGI, XABIER              IBERDROLA-LOINA    1-22-10
 44º   (361)     BENITEZ POMARS, JAVIER            IBERDROLA-LOINA    1-22-10
 45º   (280)     AIZPURUA AIZPURUA, MIKEL          ULMA-CEGASA        1-22-10
 46º   (134)     JUANIKORENA ALONSO, ALEXANDER     CAFES BAQUE        1-22-10
 47º   (543)     RUIZ DE LARRINA , JAVIER          PEUGEOT-DANSA      1-22-10
 48º   (140)     URIEL RODRIGUEZ, JONATHAN         CAFES BAQUE        1-22-10


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1º   BANESTO                  03-33-34         9 Puntos
           2º   OLARRA ERCORECA          03-39-20        33 Puntos
           3º   CAFES BAQUE              03-42-56        44 Puntos
           4º   IBERDROLA-LOINA          03-45-23        49 Puntos
           5º   CAJA RURAL               03-47-09        53 Puntos
           6º   ULMA-CEGASA              04-02-09       103 Puntos




 Inscritos:  65     Clasificados:  48     Kms:  37     Media: 31.775 Km/h