BEASAIN         
01/04/2001
CL┴SICA (ELITE / SUB-23)       

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (152)     BRU PASCAL, JON                   TELCO'M-ORDOKI     3-47-36
  2║   (171)     LOBATO ELVIRA, RUBEN              CAFE BAQUE         3-47-36
  3║   (  5)     GALPARSORO MARTINEZ, DIONI        CAJA RURAL         3-47-36
  4║   (213)     ASTARLOZA, MIKEL                  OLARRA ERCORECA    3-47-36
  5║   ( 33)     SEGU POMBO, SANTIAGO              TEGUI GALIBIER     3-47-36
  6║   (  1)     MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN, EGOI         CAJA RURAL         3-47-36
  7║   ( 31)     UGARTE AGINAGA, PATXI             TEGUI GALIBIER     3-47-36
  8║   (214)     EUBA, LANDER                      OLARRA ERCORECA    3-47-36
  9║   ( 12)     SOJO, DAVID                       SAUNIER DUVAL      3-47-36
 10║   ( 16)     PEREZ, SANTIAGO                   SAUNIER DUVAL      3-48-19
 11║   (175)     GONO, MARCEL                      CAFE BAQUE         3-48-26
 12║   (201)     ARANAGA AZKUNE, ANDONI            IBERDROLA LOINA    3-48-26
 13║   ( 18)     NOGALEDO, JORGE                   SAUNIER DUVAL      3-48-26
 14║   (215)     GONZALEZ, JONATHAN                OLARRA ERCORECA    3-48-40
 15║   (167)     TRETYAKOV, SERGEY                 CAI C.C. ARAGON    3-48-43
 16║   (141)     TRAPIELLA ARCOS, PABLO            MARGUTSA-BESAYA    3-48-55
 17║   ( 11)     DEL RIO, JON                      SAUNIER DUVAL      3-48-55
 18║   (212)     ATXA, AXIER                       OLARRA ERCORECA    3-48-55
 19║   (153)     ETXABARRI ARBILLA, HECTOR         TELCO'M-ORDOKI     3-48-55
 20║   (172)     HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ, AITOR        CAFE BAQUE         3-48-55
 21║   (217)     URRETXUA, IĐIGO                   OLARRA ERCORECA    3-48-55
 22║   ( 96)     SAIZ OCHOA, DANIEL                ULMA-CEGASA        3-48-55
 23║   (203)     PAREDES ALDASORO, UNAI            IBERDROLA LOINA    3-48-55
 24║   ( 15)     FERNANDEZ, KOLDO                  SAUNIER DUVAL      3-48-55
 25║   (164)     BARA LA CASTA, GUSTAVO            CAI C.C. ARAGON    3-48-55
 26║   (137)     PADILLA, ALBERTO                  WWW.BANAKA.COM     3-48-55
 27║   (151)     CAGICAS AMEDO, MATIAS             TELCO'M-ORDOKI     3-48-55
 28║   (  8)     LEKUNBERRI ARRUBLA, KOLDO         CAJA RURAL         3-48-55
 29║   ( 67)     URIEL RODRIGUEZ, JONATHAN         IBAIGANE OPEL      3-48-55
 30║   (208)     CAĐIZARES BORRUEZ, CARLOS         IBERDROLA LOINA    3-48-55
 31║   (132)     ESTEVEZ GONZALEZ, JORGE           WWW.BANAKA.COM     3-48-55
 32║   (195)     REGILLAGA, AITOR                  TRADIPA H.C.VAS    3-48-55
 33║   (206)     OROZ UGALDE, JUAN JOSE            IBERDROLA LOINA    3-48-55
 34║   (161)     ELIAS GALINDO, JOSE MIGUEL        CAI C.C. ARAGON    3-48-55
 35║   (174)     HIERRO SECO, ALBERTO              CAFE BAQUE         3-48-55
 36║   (176)     AREITIO, ARKAITZ                  CAFE BAQUE         3-48-55
 37║   (  2)     VERDUGO MARKOTEGI, GORKA          CAJA RURAL         3-48-55
 38║   (144)     VILLEGAS TRAPAGA, AARON           MARGUTSA-BESAYA    3-48-55
 39║   ( 94)     OTXOTORENA ARRURAS, XABAT         ULMA-CEGASA        3-48-55
 40║   ( 61)     AMURIZA GUMUCIO, GORKA            IBAIGANE OPEL      3-48-55
 41║   (154)     MANCHO ETXEPARE, MIGEL            TELCO'M-ORDOKI     3-48-55
 42║   (211)     AGIRREBEITIA, JON                 OLARRA ERCORECA    3-48-55
 43║   (134)     UBEROAGA NATXIONDO, IBAN          WWW.BANAKA.COM     3-48-55
 44║   (177)     GALLASTEGI SANTORCUATO, ALEX      CAFE BAQUE         3-48-55
 45║   (178)     GOIBURU, IĐAKI                    CAFE BAQUE         3-48-55
 46║   (216)     URBANO, JULEN                     OLARRA ERCORECA    3-48-55
 47║   (102)     BIKENDI IGARZABAL, JON            HOTEL RUTA EURO    3-48-55
 48║   (218)     ZUBELDIA, JOSEBA                  OLARRA ERCORECA    3-48-55
 49║   (194)     ETXEBERRIA, DIONI                 TRADIPA H.C.VAS    3-48-55
 50║   (143)     RUILOBA DIEZ, ALBERTO             MARGUTSA-BESAYA    3-48-55
 51║   (157)     MARKINA, SERGIO                   TELCO'M-ORDOKI     3-48-55
 52║   (  7)     BERASATEGI SAEZ, ANTONIO          CAJA RURAL         3-48-55
 53║   ( 76)     LOPEZ IBAĐEZ, JESUS               C.D.R.SOLOZABAL    3-48-55
 54║   (155)     MANCHO ETXEPARE, CARLOS           TELCO'M-ORDOKI     3-49-33
 55║   (205)     ARROYO HERNANDEZ, ROBERTO         IBERDROLA LOINA    3-49-33
 56║   (204)     AGIRRE ASEGINOLAZA, JOSU          IBERDROLA LOINA    3-49-41
 57║   (182)     RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, ISMAEL       ROPER ALCATEL      3-49-41
 58║   (222)     CANO SERRANO, PEDRO               PROM.TORREZABAL    3-49-41
 59║   (121)     REGLADO GARCIA, OSCAR             AZPIROZ SARALEG    3-49-41
 60║   (133)     TORRES MARTIN, FERNANDO           WWW.BANAKA.COM     3-49-41
 61║   (145)     NOZAL VEGA, CARLOS                MARGUTSA-BESAYA    3-49-41
 62║   (  6)     AZPILICUETA, DANI                 CAJA RURAL         3-49-41
 63║   (202)     BELOKI DORRONSORO, GORKA          IBERDROLA LOINA    3-49-41
 64║   (147)     FERNANDEZ SAINZ, ALBERTO          MARGUTSA-BESAYA    3-49-41
 65║   (191)     ARRATE, IKER                      TRADIPA H.C.VAS    3-51-24
 66║   (111)     ROTETA PAGADIZABAL, ARKAITZ       URNIETATEL MOUL    3-51-24
 67║   (101)     ALTUNEZ GARAIALDE, ENEAS          HOTEL RUTA EURO    3-51-31
 68║   ( 34)     PELEGRIN FAJARDO, HECTOR          TEGUI GALIBIER     3-51-46
 69║   ( 74)     BIURRARENA YARZA, IĐAKI           C.D.R.SOLOZABAL    3-51-46
 70║   (236)     GARCIA ALVAREZ, PABLO             C.C. OCCIDENTAL    3-51-46
 71║   (233)     SANTIAGO GONZALEZ, MARIANO        C.C. OCCIDENTAL    3-51-46
 72║   ( 13)     GARCIA, VICTOR                    SAUNIER DUVAL      3-51-46
 73║   ( 45)     JIMENEZ VELASCO, JUAN MANUEL      IBERDROLA ZAMOR    3-51-46
 74║   ( 14)     LUENGO, ANTTON                    SAUNIER DUVAL      3-51-46
 75║   (184)     SAINZ DE LA MAZ LLANO, DAVID      ROPER ALCATEL      3-51-46
 76║   ( 93)     ORMAETXEA BADIOLA, JOKIN          ULMA-CEGASA        3-51-46
 77║   (  4)     MACIAS, IĐAKI                     CAJA RURAL         3-51-46
 78║   (279)     BIELSA, JAVIER                    P.D.               3-51-46
 79║   ( 86)     GONZALEZ, ARITZ                   RENAULT-AUTASA     3-52-41
 80║   (227)     REYERO ARTETA, DAVID              PROM.TORREZABAL    3-53-09
 81║   (225)     GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, ALFONSO JOSE    PROM.TORREZABAL    3-53-09
 82║   ( 47)     NAĐEZ SANCHEZ, DIEGO              IBERDROLA ZAMOR    3-53-09
 83║   ( 64)     ISASI MARON, IBON                 IBAIGANE OPEL      3-53-28
 84║   ( 83)     PEREZ, DAVID                      RENAULT-AUTASA     3-54-53
 85║   ( 85)     BAJO, ASIER                       RENAULT-AUTASA     3-54-53
 86║   ( 82)     ANPARAN, XABIER                   RENAULT-AUTASA     3-54-53
 87║   ( 92)     JUANIKORENA ALONSO, ALEXANDER     ULMA-CEGASA        3-55-32
 88║   ( 91)     DE MIGUEL BARBERO, EDUARDO        ULMA-CEGASA        3-55-32
 89║   (124)     JIMENEZ VARA, MIGUEL              AZPIROZ SARALEG    3-55-32
 90║   (156)     EDERRA BELOKI, ADUR               TELCO'M-ORDOKI     3-55-32
 91║   ( 72)     MENDIZABAL GORROTXATEGI, ARKAI    C.D.R.SOLOZABAL    3-55-52
 92║   ( 71)     MANSO, IKER                       C.D.R.SOLOZABAL    3-56-55
 93║   (115)     MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, UNAI            URNIETATEL MOUL    3-57-36
 94║   ( 42)     GUTIERREZ CALZADO, ANGEL          IBERDROLA ZAMOR    3-57-36
 95║   (183)     DIEGO GARCIA, DAVID               ROPER ALCATEL      3-57-36
 96║   (113)     OIARZABAL KEREJETA, YON           URNIETATEL MOUL    3-57-36
 97║   (207)     AIZPURU AIZPURUA, MIKEL           IBERDROLA LOINA    3-58-49
 98║   ( 17)     DE LA FUENTE, DAVID               SAUNIER DUVAL      3-58-49
 99║   ( 32)     ASTIZ, ROBERTO                    TEGUI GALIBIER     3-58-49


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   OLARRA ERCORECA          11-23-52        26 Puntos
           2║   CAJA RURAL               11-24-07        37 Puntos
           3║   SAUNIER DUVAL            11-24-21        32 Puntos
           4║   CAFE BAQUE               11-24-57        33 Puntos
           5║   TELCO'M-ORDOKI           11-25-26        47 Puntos
           6║   IBERDROLA LOINA          11-26-16        65 Puntos
           7║   CAI C.C. ARAGON          11-26-33        74 Puntos
           8║   WWW.BANAKA.COM           11-26-45       100 Puntos
           9║   MARGUTSA-BESAYA          11-26-45       104 Puntos
          10║   TEGUI GALIBIER           11-26-58        80 Puntos
          11║   TRADIPA H.C.VAS          11-29-14       146 Puntos
          12║   ULMA-CEGASA              11-29-36       137 Puntos
          13║   IBAIGANE OPEL            11-31-18       152 Puntos
          14║   PROM.TORREZABAL          11-35-59       219 Puntos
          15║   C.D.R.SOLOZABAL          11-36-33       213 Puntos
          16║   ROPER ALCATEL            11-39-03       227 Puntos
          17║   RENAULT-AUTASA           11-42-27       248 Puntos
          18║   IBERDROLA ZAMOR          11-42-31       249 Puntos
          19║   URNIETATEL MOUL          11-46-36       255 Puntos




 Inscritos: 191     Clasificados:  99     Kms: 156     Media: 41.125 Km/h