BEASAIN 
09/04/2000
CLASICA      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1º   ( 12)     VILA, PATXI                      CAJA RURAL         4-07-26
  2º   (197)     ZANDIO, XABIER                   BANESTO            4-07-37
  3º   (113)     WEIR, LUKE                       SAUNIER DUVAL      4-08-07
  4º   (192)     ASTARLOZA, MIKEL                 BANESTO            4-08-07
  5º   ( 36)     RODRIGUEZ, JOAQUIN               IBERDROLALOINAZ    4-08-32
  6º   ( 14)     MARTINEZ, EGOI                   CAJA RURAL         4-08-32
  7º   (145)     HERNANDEZ GARCIA, RAUL           VALLADOLID PARA    4-08-32
  8º   (116)     HERRERO, DAVID                   SAUNIER DUVAL      4-08-32
  9º   (181)     LANDALUCE, IÑIGO                 CAFE BAQUE         4-08-32
 10º   ( 11)     LEZA, ALFREDO                    CAJA RURAL         4-08-32
 11º   (114)     FDEZ. LARREA, KOLDO              SAUNIER DUVAL      4-08-32
 12º   (221)     DIEZ, IGOR                       CESPA CONTEN       4-08-32
 13º   (234)     MARTINEZ, MARC                   PEUGEOT            4-08-32
 14º   (131)     CABARGA, RUBEN                   MARGUTSA-BESAYA    4-08-32
 15º   (214)     LARREA, GORKA                    AUTASA-RENAULT     4-08-32
 16º   ( 84)     GARCIA, OSCAR                    TUBACEX-HOITELR    4-08-32
 17º   ( 26)     NIOVAL, BENJAMIN                 TEGUI-GALIBIER     4-08-32
 18º   (  3)     BARRAMCO, SANTI                  OLARRA-ERKOREKA    4-08-32
 19º   (141)     AGUADO, J. DANIEL                VALLADOLID PARA    4-08-32
 20º   (182)     CARAÑO, IKER                     CAFE BAQUE         4-08-32
 21º   ( 23)     MURCIA, LUIS                     TEGUI-GALIBIER     4-08-32
 22º   (112)     GONZALEZ, EDUARDO                SAUNIER DUVAL      4-08-46
 23º   (233)     ROVIRA, JAUME                    PEUGEOT            4-08-56
 24º   (  5)     URBANO, JULEN                    OLARRA-ERKOREKA    4-08-56
 25º   ( 71)     ALVAREZ, RUBEN                   BANAKA             4-08-56
 26º   (  7)     PEREZ, RUBEN                     OLARRA-ERKOREKA    4-09-05
 27º   ( 73)     GILLEN, JOSE                     BANAKA             4-09-18
 28º   (  1)     INTXAURRANDIETA, IANKO           OLARRA-ERKOREKA    4-09-18
 29º   (196)     PLAZA, RUBEN                     BANESTO            4-09-58
 30º   (117)     ELORRIAGA, UNAI                  SAUNIER DUVAL      4-09-58
 31º   (134)     CUESTA, PEDRO                    MARGUTSA-BESAYA    4-09-58
 32º   ( 82)     BERASATEGUI, ANTONIO             TUBACEX-HOITELR    4-10-53
 33º   (122)     ARRATE, IKER                     TRADIPA-HOTEL C    4-10-53
 34º   ( 86)     JUEZ, DAVID                      TUBACEX-HOITELR    4-10-53
 35º   (194)     GARCIA, OSCAR                    BANESTO            4-10-53
 36º   ( 46)     ORMAZABAL, JOKIN                 TELCO'M-BAIGORR    4-10-53
 37º   ( 92)     GOIBURU, IÑAKI                   ULMA-CEGASA        4-10-53
 38º   ( 76)     UBESNAGA, IBAN                   BANAKA             4-10-53
 39º   ( 53)     ORDEÑANA, ALEX                   C.D.R. SOLOZABA    4-10-53
 40º   (152)     PAVLOV, IGOR                     ALBI VELO SPORT    4-10-53
 41º   ( 22)     UGARTE, PATXI                    TEGUI-GALIBIER     4-10-53
 42º   ( 85)     GARCIA, ALFONSO                  TUBACEX-HOITELR    4-10-53
 43º   (111)     AZKUNE, JON                      SAUNIER DUVAL      4-11-29
 44º   (  2)     ZUBELDIA, JOSEBA                 OLARRA-ERKOREKA    4-12-29
 45º   (105)     NUÑEZ, AITOR                     PROM.TORREZABAL    4-13-13
 46º   (184)     GUTIERREZ, FRANCISCO             CAFE BAQUE         4-13-13
 47º   (153)     COUTUOLY, CEDRIC                 ALBI VELO SPORT    4-13-13
 48º   ( 15)     MARTINEZ DE ORD, ENEKO           CAJA RURAL         4-13-13
 49º   (126)     GASTON, JAVIER                   TRADIPA-HOTEL C    4-14-48
 50º   (215)     BARRUTIETA, IKER                 AUTASA-RENAULT     4-14-48
 51º   (135)     RUILOBA, ALBERTO                 MARGUTSA-BESAYA    4-14-48
 52º   (121)     LARREA, AITOR                    TRADIPA-HOTEL C    4-14-48
 53º   (223)     TIGELO, ROBERT                   CESPA CONTEN       4-14-48
 54º   ( 17)     PEREZ, AITOR                     CAJA RURAL         4-14-48
 55º   ( 34)     GARAIALDE, BEÑAT                 IBERDROLALOINAZ    4-14-48
 56º   (155)     COUSINIER, CHRISTOPBS            ALBI VELO SPORT    4-14-48
 57º   (222)     NUÑEZ, ARMANDO                   CESPA CONTEN       4-14-48
 58º   (125)     ETXEBERRIA, DIONI                TRADIPA-HOTEL C    4-14-48
 59º   ( 13)     BARTOLOME, TXOMIN                CAJA RURAL         4-15-44
 60º   (187)     LOPEZ, DAVID                     CAFE BAQUE         4-15-44
 61º   (232)     LLANO, ANGEL                     PEUGEOT            4-17-13
 62º   ( 25)     LATASA, IBAN                     TEGUI-GALIBIER     4-17-13
 63º   ( 21)     GONZALEZ, IÑAKI                  TEGUI-GALIBIER     4-17-13
 64º   (137)     TAPIELLA, PABLO                  MARGUTSA-BESAYA    4-17-13
 65º   (235)     ALCAÑIZ, ANTONIO                 PEUGEOT            4-17-13
 66º   ( 74)     MARTINEZ, FERNANDO               BANAKA             4-17-59
 67º   ( 35)     PAREDES, UNAI                    IBERDROLALOINAZ    4-17-59
 68º   (236)     CANO, JOSE ANTONIO               PEUGEOT            4-17-59
 69º   (  4)     ARANA, XABIN                     OLARRA-ERKOREKA    4-17-59
 70º   ( 31)     ARANAGA, ANDONI                  IBERDROLALOINAZ    4-18-30
 71º   ( 93)     IRIZAR, MARKEL                   ULMA-CEGASA        4-18-30
 72º   ( 95)     SALDIAS, JULEN                   ULMA-CEGASA        4-18-30
 73º   (133)     SUAREZ, ISAAC                    MARGUTSA-BESAYA    4-18-30
 74º   ( 43)     RUSSO PIAVONI, PABLO             TELCO'M-BAIGORR    4-18-30
 75º   ( 37)     CRUZ, JORGE                      IBERDROLALOINAZ    4-19-41
 76º   ( 32)     PADILLA, ALBERTO                 IBERDROLALOINAZ    4-19-41
 77º   ( 77)     VILLAR, JAVIER                   BANAKA             4-19-41
 78º   ( 16)     SOJO, DAVID                      CAJA RURAL         4-19-41
 79º   ( 33)     FLORENCIO, XABIER                IBERDROLALOINAZ    4-19-41
 80º   ( 96)     AGIRRE, ANDER                    ULMA-CEGASA        4-23-24
 81º   (237)     RUIZ DE LARRINA, JAVIER          PEUGEOT            4-23-24
 82º   ( 97)     BIKENDI, JON                     ULMA-CEGASA        4-24-01
 83º   (195)     GIL, KOLDO                       BANESTO            4-24-01
 84º   ( 91)     THEYS, IBAN                      ULMA-CEGASA        4-24-45
 85º   ( 94)     VELASCO, IVAN                    ULMA-CEGASA        4-24-45
 86º   (101)     ERDOZIA, JON                     PROM.TORREZABAL    4-24-45
 87º   (191)     ALVAREZ, ANTONIO                 BANESTO            4-24-45
 88º   (102)     ISASI, IBON                      PROM.TORREZABAL    4-24-45
 89º   (193)     DE LOZA, JORGE                   BANESTO            4-24-45
 90º   ( 44)     EDERRA, ADUR                     TELCO'M-BAIGORR    4-24-45
 91º   ( 87)     RIA, IBAI                        TUBACEX-HOITELR    4-25-36
 92º   ( 81)     ASTORBIZA, ENEKO                 TUBACEX-HOITELR    4-24-45
 93º   (143)     BLANCO, JOSE LUIS                VALLADOLID PARA    4-24-45
 94º   (147)     NUÑEZ, ANTONIO                   VALLADOLID PARA    4-24-45
 95º   ( 24)     LOPEZ, JESUS                     TEGUI-GALIBIER     4-24-45
 96º   (136)     GARCIA, OSCAR                    MARGUTSA-BESAYA    4-24-45
 97º   (115)     GARCIA, VICTOR                   SAUNIER DUVAL      4-24-45
 98º   ( 41)     BIELSA, JAVIER                   TELCO'M-BAIGORR    4-24-45
 99º   (151)     ANE, HUGUES                      ALBI VELO SPORT    4-24-45
100º   (156)     CLOT, PATRICK                    ALBI VELO SPORT    4-24-45


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1º   CAJA RURAL               12-24-30        17 Puntos
           2º   SAUNIER DUVAL            12-25-11        22 Puntos
           3º   BANESTO                  12-25-42        35 Puntos
           4º   OLARRA-ERKOREKA          12-26-33        68 Puntos
           5º   TEGUI-GALIBIER           12-27-57        79 Puntos
           6º   BANAKA                   12-29-07        90 Puntos
           7º   CAFE BAQUE               12-30-17        75 Puntos
           8º   TUBACEX-HOITELR          12-30-18        82 Puntos
           9º   MARGUTSA-BESAYA          12-33-18        96 Puntos
          10º   PEUGEOT                  12-34-41        97 Puntos
          11º   CESPA CONTEN             12-38-08       122 Puntos
          12º   ALBI VELO SPORT          12-38-54       143 Puntos
          13º   TRADIPA-HOTEL C          12-40-29       134 Puntos
          14º   IBERDROLALOINAZ          12-41-19       127 Puntos
          15º   VALLADOLID PARA          12-41-49       119 Puntos
          16º   ULMA-CEGASA              12-47-53       180 Puntos
          17º   TELCO'M-BAIGORR          12-54-08       200 Puntos
          18º   PROM.TORREZABAL          13-02-43       219 Puntos




 Inscritos: 158     Clasificados: 100     Kms: 163     Media: 39.526 Km/h
MONTAÑA: 

METAS VOLANTES: