BERGARA         
19/03/98
EUSKALDUN      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******
 
  1║   (171)     GARATE CEPA, JUAN MANUEL          IBERDROLA          0-20-33
  2║   (252)     HALL , JONATHAN                   BANAKA             0-20-33
  3║   (125)     ARREITUNANDIA QUINTEIRO, PEIO     OLARRA-ERCORECA    0-20-33
  4║   (173)     GARRIDO LIMA, JOSE ANTONIO        IBERDROLA          0-20-41
  5║   (283)     NIETO RAYO, JAVIER                SKY-BLUE-ACR       0-20-43
  6║   (177)     SASTRE ESTEVEZ, IVAN              IBERDROLA          0-20-51
  7║   (380)     MAYO DIEZ, IBAN                   CAFFE BAQUE        0-20-51
  8║   (279)     ALCAĐIZ PATIĐO, ANTONIO           SKY-BLUE-ACR       0-21-09
  9║   (390)     ASTARLOA ASKASIBAR, IGOR          CAFFE BAQUE        0-21-09
 10║   (382)     POZO GONZALES, IĐAKI              CAFFE BAQUE        0-21-12
 11║   (280)     ALCAĐIZ PATIĐO, PABLO             SKY-BLUE-ACR       0-21-15
 12║   (485)     BERISTAIN ALTUNA, IGOR            KAIKU              0-21-20
 13║   (122)     PRADERA RODRIGUEZ, MIKEL          OLARRA-ERCORECA    0-21-26
 14║   (265)     ISASI FLORES, IĐAKI               SAUNIER DUVAL      0-21-42
 15║   (609)     DIAZ MIRANDA, AITOR               P.D.               0-21-42
 16║   (383)     FERNANDEZ VIJANDI, JULEN          CAFFE BAQUE        0-21-47
 17║   (376)     GALLASTEGI SANTORCUATO, ALEXAN    CAFFE BAQUE        0-21-47
 18║   (518)     BAIGORRI COFRADES, JAVIER         TELCO,M-FINA       0-21-47
 19║   (287)     DIAZ DE CERIO BUJANA, RUBEN       SKY-BLUE-ACR       0-22-14
 20║   (430)     AYUSO APAOLAZA, ZUGAITZ           CAJA RURAL         0-22-18
 21║   (487)     LARIZGOITIA KORTA, PEDRO          KAIKU              0-22-18
 22║   (314)     ASKASIBAR ZUBIZARRETA, OSCAR      BORN-JAY           0-22-23
 23║   (432)     BARAZABAL ERASUN, UNAI            CAJA RURAL         0-22-23
 24║   (183)     GONZALEZ MARCOS, IĐAKI            AGUILAR            0-22-23
 25║   (133)     EUBA ZIARRUSTA, LANDER            OLARRA-ERCORECA    0-22-23
 26║   (274)     LOPEZ IBAĐEZ, JESUS               SAUNIER DUVAL      0-22-23
 27║   (375)     ARREGI ETXEBERRIA, JOSEBA         CAFFE BAQUE        0-22-30
 28║   (134)     UNZUETA MEĐIKA, IKER              OLARRA-ERCORECA    0-22-30
 29║   (647)     AROCENA MUĐOZ, ASIER              P.D.               0-22-44
 30║   (508)     CONDE GARCIA, ANDER               ARANAKO            0-22-50
 31║   (330)     UNAMUNO LEKUONA, JON              BORN-JAY           0-22-50
 32║   (235)     ARIAS MARTIN, SALVADOR            BANAKA             0-22-50
 33║   (649)     SOTO SANTAMARIA, JOSE ANTONIO     MEGANO             0-22-50
 34║   (321)     JIMENEZ JAUREGI, EDUARDO          BORN-JAY           0-22-50
 35║   (493)     ARRIETA LUJANBIO, ANGEL           KAIKU              0-22-50
 36║   (138)     ORMAZA IMATZ, JON                 OLARRA-ERCORECA    0-23-09
 37║   (322)     MIGUEL BENEDITED, JAVIER          BORN-JAY           0-23-09
 38║   (172)     GARRAUS ALDAZ, ION                IBERDROLA          0-23-09
 39║   (148)     PEREZ SAN JOSE, RAFAEL            PUERTAS PORTADE    0-23-09
 40║   (384)     ZABALBEASKOA URGOITIA, JOSU       CAFFE BAQUE        0-23-40
 41║   (442)     ERRO OLASAGARRE, JOSEBA           QUISER-EVA         0-23-40
 42║   (179)     EGAĐA ALTUNA, OIER                AGUILAR            0-24-34
 43║   (319)     GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, RUBEN         BORN-JAY           0-24-34
 44║   (291)     BELOKI DORRONSORO, GORKA          SKY-BLUE-ACR       0-24-34
 45║   (237)     PRADERA OLASO, KOLDO              BANAKA             0-24-34
 46║   (317)     GARCIA SANCHEZ, RAMON JAVIER      BORN-JAY           0-24-48
 47║   (386)     GALDOS ALONSO, AITOR              CAFFE BAQUE        0-25-09
 48║   (447)     SOLANO LOPEZ, DAVID               QUISER-EVA         0-25-09
 49║   (155)     BARBERO GARCIA, ALEJANDRO         PUERTAS PORTADE    0-25-09
 50║   (453)     DESCONOCIDO PARA MI, Y EL ORDE    DESCONOCIDO        0-25-09
 51║   (141)     ZUBELDIA AGIRRE, JOSEBA           OLARRA-ERCORECA    0-25-09
 52║   (326)     SOJO DIEGO, DAVID                 BORN-JAY           0-25-09
 53║   (153)     ZARATE BENITO, SENDOA             PUERTAS PORTADE    0-25-09
 54║   (186)     ETXEBERRIA IBARBIA, DIONI         AGUILAR            0-25-30
 55║   (519)     ANSOTEGI ZUAZO, AITOR             TELCO,M-FINA       0-25-40
 56║   (327)     SEDANO CASAS, JAVIER              BORN-JAY           0-25-40
 57║   (410)     RECARTE ZABALA, URKO              ALCAMPO            0-25-56
 58║   (401)     BELOKI BERGARETXEA, URKO          ALCAMPO            0-25-56
 59║   (318)     GARRO UGARTE, OIER                BORN-JAY           0-25-56
 60║   (437)     PAULARENA GORRAIZ, IBON           CAJA RURAL         0-25-56
 61║   (508)     CONDE GARCIA, ANDER               ARANAKO            0-25-56
 62║   (444)     MARTINEZ ORTIGOSO, JOSE MANUEL    QUISER-EVA         0-26-13
 63║   (443)     ZABALETA IGARTUA, IGOR            QUISER-EVA         0-26-13
 64║   (158)     GARCIA DOMINGUEZ, RAUL            PUERTAS PORTADE    0-26-40
 65║   (155)     BARBERO GARCIA, ALEJANDRO         PUERTAS PORTADE    0-26-40
 66║   (656)     URAIN ZABALA, ZIGOR               MOSER              0-26-40
 67║   (328)     UCEAGA MICHELENA, JOKIN           BORN-JAY           0-26-40
 68║   (657)     FERNANDEZ PEĐA, ENEKO             P.D.               0-26-52
 69║   (388)     BERGANZA LOPEZ, ANDER             CAFFE BAQUE        0-26-52
 70║   (451)     MUSITU PASTOR, ASIER              QUISER-EVA         0-26-59
 71║   (601)     SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, MARTXEL        JADESO             0-27-03
 72║   (630)     MARTIN ARROSPIDE, JUAN CARLOS     P.D.               0-27-03
 73║   (270)     FERNANDEZ DIAZ, DANIEL            SAUNIER DUVAL      0-27-15
 74║   (379)     DIEZ GALLEGO, JON                 CAFFE BAQUE        0-27-15
 75║   (315)     CARBALHO PICAZA, IĐIGO            BORN-JAY           0-27-15
 76║   (441)     VERDUGO MARKOTEGI, GORKA          CAJA RURAL         0-27-15
 77║   (648)     GOIA GOIENETXE, JOSE MŽ           WARSSEINER-BILT    0-27-23
 78║   (446)     ETXABARRI MIĐANO, DAVID           QUISER-EVA         0-27-32
 79║   (250)     URRIOLABEITIA ELORRIETA, GARIK    BANAKA             0-27-32
 80║   (651)     ZABALA DIAZ CORCUERA, IĐIGO       P.D.               0-27-37
 81║   (615)     OLAZABAL URKUDUN, BERZAITZ        P.D.               0-27-40
 82║   (614)     TORRES ALEN, PATXI                P.D.               0-27-40
 83║   (652)     GARCIA GOROSITO, IGOR             GAIN BIKE          0-27-43
 84║   (654)     SESMA ALKORTA, ARITZ              P.D.               0-27-43
 85║   (629)     LOPEZ MATA, ALVARO                P.D.               0-28-22
 86║   (653)     BERNARDEZ VARELA, JAVIER          BILBO BICI CLUB    0-30-29
 87║   (650)     BURGOS PRIETO, JUANTXO            P.D.               0-30-29
 88║   (655)     KORTABARRIA IĐARRA, ARITZ         MOSER              0-30-29


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   IBERDROLA                01-02-05        11 Puntos
           2║   SKY-BLUE-ACR             01-03-07        24 Puntos
           3║   CAFFE BAQUE              01-03-12        26 Puntos
           4║   OLARRA-ERCORECA          01-04-22        41 Puntos
           5║   KAIKU                    01-06-28        68 Puntos
           6║   BANAKA                   01-07-57        79 Puntos
           7║   BORN-JAY                 01-08-03        87 Puntos
           8║   CAJA RURAL               01-10-37       103 Puntos
           9║   SAUNIER DUVAL            01-11-20       113 Puntos
          10║   AGUILAR                  01-12-27       120 Puntos
          11║   PUERTAS PORTADE          01-13-27       141 Puntos
          12║   QUISER-EVA               01-15-02       151 Puntos




 Inscritos:  88     Clasificados:  88     Kms:   8     Media: 23.358 Km/h