BERRIATUA         
05/05/2001
EUSKALDUN      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (461)     ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU, MIKEL        OLARRA ERCORECA    3-02-55
  2║   (435)     EUBA ZIARRUSTA, LANDER            OLARRA ERCORECA    3-02-55
  3║   (439)     URRETXUA GARCIA DE LA VE, IĐIG    OLARRA ERCORECA    3-03-40
  4║   (579)     SANCHEZ RAMIREZ, ALBERTO          ULMA-CEGASA        3-03-40
  5║   (312)     BRU PASCAL, JON                   TELCO,M-ORDOKI     3-04-05
  6║   (112)     GALPASORO MARTINEZ, DIONISIO      CAJA RURAL         3-04-05
  7║   (446)     ATXA AZPIAZU, ASIER               OLARRA ERCORECA    3-04-05
  8║   (564)     SOJO DIEGO, DAVID                 SAUNIER DUVAL      3-04-05
  9║   (125)     NUĐEZ BATICON, ISRAEL             CAJA RURAL         3-04-05
 10║   (437)     AGIRREBEITIA MAIZTEGI, JON        OLARRA ERCORECA    3-04-05
 11║   (444)     URBANO ARETXABALA, JULEN          OLARRA ERCORECA    3-04-05
 12║   (228)     CAMAĐO ORTUZAR, IKER              CAFES BAQUE        3-04-05
 13║   (649)     DIEZ PEREDA, IGOR                 CESPA CONTEN-UD    3-04-05
 14║   (218)     GALLASTEGUI SANTORCUATO, ALEXA    CAFES BAQUE        3-04-05
 15║   (438)     FERNANDEZ BIJANDI, JULEN          OLARRA ERCORECA    3-04-05
 16║   (374)     CAĐIZARES BORRUEL, CARLOS         IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-04-05
 17║   (450)     GONZALEZ RIOS, JONATHAN           OLARRA ERCORECA    3-04-05
 18║   (442)     HERRERO LLORENTE, DAVID           OLARRA ERCORECA    3-04-05
 19║   (443)     ZUBELDIA AGIRRE, JOSEBA           OLARRA ERCORECA    3-04-05
 20║   (371)     ARANAGA AZKUNE, ANDONI            IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-04-05
 21║   (373)     BENITEZ POMARES, XABIER           IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-04-57
 22║   (156)     LATASA ZUDAIRE, IBAN              TEGUI              3-04-57
 23║   (183)     OTXOTORENA ARRARAS, XABAT         ULMA-CEGASA        3-04-57
 24║   (276)     TXURRUKA ANSOLA, AMETS            LEKEITIALDE T.E    3-04-57
 25║   (  1)     GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ, EFRAIN         MAVI               3-04-57
 26║   (556)     GARCIA ESTEVE, VICTOR             SAUNIER DUVAL      3-04-57
 27║   (432)     PEREZ IĐIGUEZ, DAVID              AUTASA RENAULT-    3-04-57
 28║   (390)     OROZ UGALDE, JUAN JOSE            IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-04-57
 29║   (142)     ALBA VILCHEZ, IBAI                URNIETATEL-MOUL    3-04-57
 30║   (220)     POZO GONZALEZ, IĐAKI              CAFES BAQUE        3-04-57
 31║   (181)     JUANICORENA ALONSO, ALEXANDER     ULMA-CEGASA        3-04-57
 32║   (412)     AROSTEGI OLALDE, XABIER           PAN OCIO-BIZKAI    3-04-57
 33║   (550)     FERNANDEZ DE L. PEREZ DE S.R.,    SAUNIER DUVAL      3-04-57
 34║   (245)     HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ, AITOR        CAFES BAQUE        3-04-57
 35║   (386)     BELOKI DORRONSORO, GORKA          IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-05-05
 36║   (117)     VERDUGO MARKOTEGUI, GORKA         CAJA RURAL         3-05-05
 37║   (535)     LOPEZ IBAĐEZ, JESUS               P.D.               3-05-12
 38║   (573)     COBO ACEBO, JUANJO                SAUNIER DUVAL      3-05-53
 39║   (350)     ETXEBARRIA IBARBIA, DIONI         TRADIPA-HOTEL C    3-06-08
 40║   (307)     ZUBERO ALDEKOA, JULEN             IBAIGANE OPEL      3-06-08
 41║   (414)     CORREA SALAZAR, JONATHAN          PAN OCIO-BIZKAI    3-06-08
 42║   (250)     GALLEGO DOMINGUEZ, JONATHAN       BILBO BICI-LEIO    3-06-08
 43║   (214)     BIURRARENA YARZA, IĐAKI           C.D.R.-SOLOZABA    3-06-08
 44║   (139)     ROTETA PAGADIZABAL, ARKAITZ       URNIETATEL-MOUL    3-06-08
 45║   (133)     BARBADO GARCIA, ALEJANDRO         CAJA RURAL         3-06-08
 46║   (235)     AGUADO FERREIRA, JOSE DANIEL      CAFES BAQUE        3-06-08
 47║   (204)     MENDIZABAL GORROTXATEGI, ARKAI    C.D.R.-SOLOZABA    3-06-08
 48║   (165)     FERNANDEZ SALINAS, IĐAKI          TEGUI              3-06-08
 49║   (295)     NUĐEZ BORDE, AITOR                IBAIGANE OPEL      3-06-08
 50║   (567)     GARCIA OBLANCA, JOSE MIGUEL       SAUNIER DUVAL      3-06-08
 51║   (566)     DE LA CUESTA HERAS, DAVID         SAUNIER DUVAL      3-06-08
 52║   (103)     EXPOSITO RENEDO, MIGUEL           PINTURAS PROCOL    3-06-08
 53║   (356)     BIKENDI IGARZABAL, JON            RUTA EUROPA        3-06-08
 54║   (118)     AZPILICUETA FERNANDEZ, DANIEL     CAJA RURAL         3-06-08
 55║   (219)     ALBIZU LIZASO, JOSEBA             CAFES BAQUE        3-06-08
 56║   (319)     MANCHO ECHEPARE, MIGUEL           TELCO,M-ORDOKI     3-06-08
 57║   (124)     MACIAS IRIBARREN, IĐAKI           CAJA RURAL         3-06-08
 58║   (  3)     HERNANDEZ CRIADO, JUAN DAVID      MAVI               3-06-19
 59║   (299)     GISASOLA ZUAZO, IAKES             IBAIGANE OPEL      3-06-32
 60║   (127)     VAZQUEZ IGLESIAS, ANGEL           CAJA RURAL         3-07-41
 61║   (123)     LEKUNBERRI ARRUBLA, KOLDO         CAJA RURAL         3-07-41
 62║   (389)     MURIEL OTEGI, XABIER              IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-07-41
 63║   (122)     GOMEZ GUTIERREZ, DAVID            CAJA RURAL         3-07-41
 64║   (160)     GRIJALBA GARRIDO, JESUS MŽ        TEGUI              3-07-41
 65║   (302)     URIEL RODRIGUEZ, JONATHAN         IBAIGANE OPEL      3-07-41
 66║   (  2)     HERRAN GONZALEZ, ANDRES           MAVI               3-08-46
 67║   (368)     AGIRRE ASEGINOLAZA, JOSU          IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-10-25
 68║   (120)     DELGADO PUENTE, RICHARD           CAJA RURAL         3-11-15
 69║   (462)     RUIZ DE LARRINA IBAĐEZ, JAVIER    OLARRA ERCORECA    3-11-15
 70║   (420)     ANPARAN CORRALES, XABIER          AUTASA RENAULT-    3-11-15
 71║   (324)     MANCHO ECHEPARE, CARLOS           TELCO,M-ORDOKI     3-11-15
 72║   (240)     AZPITARTE AGUIRRE, ANDER          CAFES BAQUE        3-12-28
 73║   (496)     AMEZTOY IRAZUSTABARRENA, ZIGOR    BRUESA LAGUNTAS    3-12-28
 74║   (428)     MANCEBO PEĐA, LUIS                AUTASA RENAULT-    3-12-28
 75║   (380)     ESTEBAN ZABALETA, ION             IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-12-28
 76║   (296)     AMURIZA GUMUCIO, GORKA            IBAIGANE OPEL      3-12-28
 77║   (188)     GONZALEZ LETURIONDO, GAIZKA       ULMA-CEGASA        3-12-28
 78║   (388)     MEZO AZKARGORTA, IKER             IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-12-28
 79║   (280)     CANO SERRANO, PEDRO               PROMOCIONES TOR    3-12-28
 80║   (322)     ANDECHEGA BURGOS, IGNACIO         TELCO,M-ORDOKI     3-12-28
 81║   (248)     VALLEJO UGARTE, KEPA              BILBO BICI-LEIO    3-12-28
 82║   (409)     ARKOTXA GORRITXO, GORKA           PAN OCIO-BIZKAI    3-12-28
 83║   (213)     MENDIZABAL ALKORTA, JON           C.D.R.-SOLOZABA    3-12-28
 84║   (157)     IPARRAGUIRRE ESCUDERO, IĐIGO      TEGUI              3-12-28


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   OLARRA ERCORECA          09-09-30         6 Puntos
           2║   CAFES BAQUE              09-13-07        56 Puntos
           3║   IBERDROLA-LOINA          09-13-07        57 Puntos
           4║   CAJA RURAL               09-13-15        51 Puntos
           5║   ULMA-CEGASA              09-13-34        58 Puntos
           6║   SAUNIER DUVAL            09-13-59        67 Puntos
           7║   TEGUI                    09-18-46       134 Puntos
           8║   IBAIGANE OPEL            09-18-48       148 Puntos
           9║   MAVI                     09-20-02       149 Puntos
          10║   TELCO,M-ORDOKI           09-21-28       132 Puntos
          11║   PAN OCIO-BIZKAI          09-23-33       155 Puntos
          12║   C.D.R.-SOLOZABA          09-24-44       173 Puntos
          13║   AUTASA RENAULT-          09-28-40       171 Puntos




 Inscritos: ┐ ?     Clasificados:  84     Kms: 117     Media: 38.378 Km/h