BERRIATUA  
06/05/2000
EUSKALDUN      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1º   (144)     ISASI FLORES, IÑAKI               OLARRA ERCORECA    3-30-18
  2º   (212)     GALPARSORO MARTINEZ, DIONI        CAJA RURAL         3-30-18
  3º   (508)     PLAZA MOLINA, RUBEN               BANESTO            3-30-18
  4º   (496)     AGIRREBEITIA MAIZTEGI, JON        BANESTO            3-30-18
  5º   (510)     GUTTINGER , SANDRO                BANESTO            3-30-18
  6º   (499)     BRU PASCAL, JON                   BANESTO            3-30-18
  7º   (542)     RUBIRA POUS, JAUME                PEUGEOT-DANSA      3-30-18
  8º   (498)     ASTARLZOA CHAURREAU, MIKEL        BANESTO            3-30-18
  9º   (383)     SEGU POMBO, SANTIAGO              TEGUI              3-30-18
 10º   (132)     GUTIERREZ ALVAREZ, FRANCISCO      CAFES BAQUE        3-30-18
 11º   (178)     BERASATEGI SAEZ, ANTONIO          RUTA EUROPA-TUB    3-30-18
 12º   (122)     FERNANDEZ VIJANDI, JULEN          CAFES BAQUE        3-30-18
 13º   (448)     LARREA GREÑO, GORKA               AUTASA RENAULT-    3-30-18
 14º   (153)     URBANO ARETXABALA, JULEN          OLARRA ERCORECA    3-30-18
 15º   (209)     VILA ERRANDONEA, PATXI            CAJA RURAL         3-30-18
 16º   (556)     IPARRAGIRRE ESCUDERO, IÑIGO       ORBEA              3-30-18
 17º   (528)     CANO TREVILLO, J.ANTONIO          PEUGEOT-DANSA      3-30-18
 18º   (328)     RUSSO PIOVANI, PABLO              TELCO,M-BAGORDI    3-30-18
 19º   (367)     GARAYALDE URKIOLA, BEÑAT          IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-30-18
 20º   (363)     CRUZ RINCON, JORGE                IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-30-18
 21º   (424)     AMURIZA GUMUCIO, GORKA            IBAIGANE OPEL      3-30-18
 22º   (548)     SANTAMARIA , ARKAITZ              OLARRA-ERKOREKA    3-30-18
 23º   (497)     ALVAREZ ALVAREZ, ANTONIO          BANESTO            3-30-18
 24º   (391)     GARCIA GARCIA, GERARDO            TEGUI              3-30-18
 25º   (385)     GONZALEZ MARCOS, IÑAKI            TEGUI              3-30-18
 26º   (382)     LOPEZ IBAÑEZ, JESUS               TEGUI              3-30-18
 27º   (503)     GARCIA LAGO, OSCAR                BANESTO            3-30-18
 28º   (526)     ALCAÑIZ PATIÑO, ANTONIO           PEUGEOT-DANSA      3-30-18
 29º   (457)     AROSTEGI OLALDE, XABIER           PAN OCIO-BIZKAI    3-30-18
 30º   (378)     PAREDES ALDASORO, UNAI            IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-30-18
 31º   (124)     ALBIZU LIZASO, JOSEBA             CAFES BAQUE        3-30-18
 32º   (507)     NOGALEDO GARCIA, JORGE            BANESTO            3-30-18
 33º   (285)     GOIBURU MARTINEZ, IÑAKI           ULMA-CEGASA        3-30-18
 34º   (143)     INTXAURRANDIETA MARTIN, IANKO     OLARRA ERCORECA    3-30-18
 35º   (137)     LOPEZ GARCIA, DAVID               CAFES BAQUE        3-30-27
 36º   (286)     IRIZAR ARANBURU, MARKEL           ULMA-CEGASA        3-30-27
 37º   (509)     ZANDIO ECHAIDE, XABIER            BANESTO            3-30-32
 38º   (505)     GIL PEREZ, KOLDO                  BANESTO            3-30-37
 39º   (670)     TOLEDO , GUSTAVO MARIO            TEGUI              3-30-49
 40º   (388)     MURCIA CALATRABA, LUIS            TEGUI              3-30-58
 41º   (142)     GONZALEZ LARRAÑAGA, GORKA         OLARRA ERCORECA    3-30-58
 42º   (430)     YEREGUI CALAHORRA, INGE           AUTASA RENAULT-    3-31-05
 43º   (159)     PEREZ MORENO, RUBEN               OLARRA ERCORECA    3-31-37
 44º   (370)     GRAU SOGAS, JORDI                 IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-35-46
 45º   (149)     DE LA PEÑA PALACIO, JON BINGEN    OLARRA ERCORECA    3-35-46
 46º   (147)     BARRANCO MEDINA, SANTI            OLARRA ERCORECA    3-35-46
 47º   (373)     MAEZTU BILLALABEITIA, ASIER       IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-35-46
 48º   (453)     ARKOTXA GORRITXO, GORKA           PAN OCIO-BIZKAI    3-35-46
 49º   (239)     ISASI MARON, IBON                 TORREZABAL         3-35-46
 50º   (135)     AREITIO ISASI, ARKAITZ            CAFES BAQUE        3-35-46
 51º   (395)     ERRO OLASAGARRE, JOSEBA           TEGUI              3-35-46
 52º   (535)     LLANO ESCUDERO, ANGEL             PEUGEOT-DANSA      3-40-34
 53º   (432)     SALAS ZORROZUA, EDER              AUTASA RENAULT-    3-40-34
 54º   (237)     ERDOIZA DIAZ, JON                 TORREZABAL         3-40-34
 55º   (387)     FERNANDEZ DIAZ, DANIEL            TEGUI              3-40-34
 56º   (543)     RUIZ DE LARRINA , JAVIER          PEUGEOT-DANSA      3-40-34
 57º   (544)     SAN LORENZO MAHIQUES, ADOLFO      PEUGEOT-DANSA      3-43-22

  FUERA DE CONTROL
 58º   (145)     EUBA ZIARRUSTA, LANDER            OLARRA ERCORECA    3-45-24
 59º   (270)     GONZALEZ LETURIONDO, GAIZKA       C.D.R.-SOLOZABA    3-45-53
 60º   (275)     BIURRARENA YARZA, IÑAKI           C.D.R.-SOLOZABA    3-45-53
 61º   (244)     SAGASTIZABAL GALLEGO, XABIER      TORREZABAL         3-45-53
 62º   (450)     ARCE SANTAMARIA, ANDONI           AUTASA RENAULT-    3-45-53
 63º   (437)     YEREGUI CALAHORRA, IKER           AUTASA RENAULT-    3-45-53
 64º   (163)     GARCIA HERAS, ASIER               URNIETATEL-KURP    3-45-53
 65º   (429)     ANPARAN CORRALES, XABIER          AUTASA RENAULT-    3-45-53
 66º   (170)     KARRERA AKUTAIN, XABIER           URNIETATEL-KURP    3-45-53
 67º   (323)     ECHARRI SANGUESA, MIKEL           TELCO,M-BAGORDI    3-45-53
 68º   (268)     ORDEÑANA ETXEBERRIA, ALEX         C.D.R.-SOLOZABA    3-45-53
 69º   (369)     GISASOLA ZUAZO, JAKES             IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-45-53
 70º   ( 11)     TORRILLAS RECIO, ANGEL            MACARIO            3-45-53
 71º   (164)     OTXOTORENA ARRARAS, XABAT         URNIETATEL-KURP    3-45-53
 72º   (109)     URMENETA NIETO, ANTONIO           BRUESA-LAGUNTAS    3-45-53
 73º   (184)     GARCIA AVILA, OSCAR               RUTA EUROPA-TUB    3-45-53
 74º   (227)     DELGADO PUENTE, RICARDO           CAJA RURAL         3-45-53
 75º   (191)     ORTIZ DE MENDIB AZPIAZU, IÑAKI    RUTA EUROPA-TUB    3-45-53
 76º   (182)     CONDE GARCIA, ANDER               RUTA EUROPA-TUB    3-45-53
 77º   (310)     SAMANIEGO ESPARZA, JAVIER         TELCO,M-BAGORDI    3-45-53
 78º   (460)     CORREA SALAZAR, JONATHAN          PAN OCIO-BIZKAI    3-45-53
 79º   (521)     AZPIAZU TOBAR, JON                AEG IKASTETXEA     3-45-53
 80º   (359)     ARANAGA AZKUNE, IÑAKI             IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-45-53
 81º   (185)     GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, ALFONSO JOSE    RUTA EUROPA-TUB    3-45-53
 82º   ( 12)     RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, DAVID          MACARIO            3-45-53
 83º   (192)     PICAZA OLABARRIA, EGOITZ          RUTA EUROPA-TUB    3-45-53
 84º   (279)     AGIRRE ETXARTE, ANDER             ULMA-CEGASA        3-45-53
 85º   (148)     ELGEZABAL FERNANDEZ, MIKEL        OLARRA ERCORECA    3-45-53
 86º   (213)     BARTOLOME HERNANDO, TXOMIN        CAJA RURAL         3-45-53
 87º   (283)     DE MIGUEL BARBERO, EDUARDO        ULMA-CEGASA        3-45-53
 88º   (361)     BENITEZ POMARS, JAVIER            IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-45-53


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1º   BANESTO                  10-30-54        12 Puntos
           2º   OLARRA ERCORECA          10-30-54        49 Puntos
           3º   PEUGEOT-DANSA            10-30-54        52 Puntos
           4º   CAFES BAQUE              10-30-54        53 Puntos
           5º   TEGUI                    10-30-54        58 Puntos
           6º   IBERDROLA-LOINA          10-30-54        69 Puntos
           7º   AUTASA RENAULT-          10-41-57       108 Puntos
           8º   CAJA RURAL               10-46-29        91 Puntos
           9º   ULMA-CEGASA              10-46-38       153 Puntos
          10º   PAN OCIO-BIZKAI          10-51-57       155 Puntos
          11º   RUTA EUROPA-TUB          11-02-04       159 Puntos
          12º   TELCO,M-BAGORDI          11-02-04       162 Puntos
          13º   TORREZABAL               11-02-13       164 Puntos
          14º   C.D.R.-SOLOZABA          11-17-39       187 Puntos
          15º   URNIETATEL-KURP          11-17-39       201 Puntos


MONTAÑA: Jon Bru Pascal

 Inscritos:  Auskalo    Clasificados:  88     Kms: 137     Media: 39.087 Km/h