BERRIATUA  
08/05/99
EUSKALDUN      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1º   (141)     BERISTAIN ALTUNA, IGOR            SAUNIER DUVAL      3-53-30
  2º   (160)     AZKUNE LIZARRALDE, ION            IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-53-53
  3º   (212)     LIZEAGA MITXELENA, JOKIN          BORN-JAY           3-54-06
  4º   (613)     DIEZ GALLEGO, ION                 P.D.               3-54-09
  5º   (204)     ASKASIBAR ZUBIZARRTEA, OSCAR      BORN-JAY           3-54-12
  6º   (169)     GONZALEZ LARRAÑAGA, GORKA         IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-54-12
  7º   (608)     CAÑIZARES BORRUEL, CARLOS         IBERDROLA          3-54-12
  8º   (464)     MADARIAGA ZABALA, AITOR           PAN OCIO-BIZKAI    3-54-12
  9º   (175)     UNAMUNO LEKUONA, ION              IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-54-12
 10º   (554)     UBERUAGA MATXIONDO, IBAN          LEKEITIALDE T.E    3-54-12
 11º   (158)     ARANAGA AZKUNE, ANDONI            IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-54-12
 12º   (173)     PAREDES ALDASORO, UANI            IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-54-12
 13º   (214)     MENDIZABAL ELDUAIEN, IOSU         BORN-JAY           3-54-12
 14º   (370)     ONO , YOSHIHIRO                   C.D.R.EIBAR        3-54-12
 15º   (167)     GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, ENRIQUE         IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-54-12
 16º   (161)     BARTOLOME HERNANDO, TXOMIN        IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-54-12
 17º   (586)     ORTIZ LARRAMENDI, ZORION          AUTASA RENAULT     3-54-12
 18º   (539)     ROIBAL FERNANDEZ, IÑAKI           BRUESA             3-54-12
 19º   (162)     CONDE GARCIA, ANDER               IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-54-12
 20º   (317)     BARRANCO MEDINA, SANTI            RUTA EUROPA-TUB    3-54-12
 21º   (550)     KAREAGA LAKA, ZORION              LEKEITIALDE T.E    3-54-12
 22º   (552)     ALBIZU GOIKOETXEA, ANDER          LEKEITIALDE T.E    3-54-12
 23º   (473)     CORREA SALAZAR, JONATHAN          PAN OCIO-BIZKAI    3-54-18
 24º   (323)     GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, ALFONSO JOSE    RUTA EUROPA-TUB    3-54-22
 25º   (329)     RIA SARATXO, IBAI                 RUTA EUROPA-TUB    3-54-28
 26º   (605)     MENDIZABAL GORROTXATEGI, ARKAI    C.D.R.EIBAR        3-54-33
 27º   (548)     MENDIGUREN OKAMIKA, UNAI          LEKEITIALDE T.E    3-54-40
 28º   (327)     MARKINA LARRAZABAL, SERGIO        RUTA EUROPA-TUB    3-54-54
 29º   (575)     BAJO DIEZ, ASIER                  AUTASA RENAULT     3-58-44
 30º   (131)     ISASI MARON, IBON                 C.ITURRIAGA-V.G    4-00-04
 31º   (117)     SAGASTIZABAL GALLEGO, XABIER      C.ITURRIAGA-V.G    4-00-04
 32º   (466)     ARKOTXA GORRITXO, GORKA           PAN OCIO-BIZKAI    4-00-04
 33º   (463)     LEON GUTIERREZ, JOSEBA            PAN OCIO-BIZKAI    4-00-04
 34º   (612)     ORDEÑANA ETXEBERRIA, ALEXANDER    P.D.               4-00-04
 35º   (123)     EGAÑA MONASTERIO, IBON            C.ITURRIAGA-V.G    4-00-04
 36º   (193)     FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, ALVARO           PORTADEZA-SEAT     4-00-04
 37º   (319)     CASTAÑO AVILA, SERGIO             RUTA EUROPA-TUB    4-00-04
 38º   (326)     JIMENEZ JAUREGI, EDUARDO          RUTA EUROPA-TUB    4-00-04
 39º   (318)     BERASATEGUI SAEZ DE ZUAZOLA, A    RUTA EUROPA-TUB    4-00-04


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1º   IBERDROLA-LOINA          11-42-17        17 Puntos
           2º   BORN-JAY                 11-42-30        21 Puntos
           3º   LEKEITIALDE T.E          11-42-36        53 Puntos
           4º   RUTA EUROPA-TUB          11-43-02        69 Puntos
           5º   PAN OCIO-BIZKAI          11-48-34        63 Puntos
           6º   C.ITURRIAGA-V.G          12-00-12        96 Puntos




 Inscritos: 125     Clasificados:  39     Kms: 137     Media: 35.203 Km/h