DURANA         
18/04/99
EUSKALDUN      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1º   (427)     PEREZ ARRIETA, AITOR              OLARRA-ERCORECA    3-04-08
  2º   (170)     GUTIERREZ PALACIOS, IBAN          IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-04-13
  3º   (425)     ARRIZABALAGA AGIRRE, GORKA        OLARRA-ERCORECA    3-04-13
  4º   (160)     AZKUNE LIZARRALDE, ION            IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-05-45
  5º   (423)     MATEOS PEREZ, RAFA                OLARRA-ERCORECA    3-05-45
  6º   (169)     GONZALEZ LARRAÑAGA, GORKA         IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-05-45
  7º   (446)     CANELLA GONZALEZ, DAVID           OLARRA-ERCORECA    3-05-45
  8º   (175)     UNAMUNO LEKUONA, ION              IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-05-45
  9º   (585)     LAISEKA VILLALBA, ALAIN           AUTASA RENAULT     3-05-45
 10º   (430)     GARCIA LAGO, OSKAR                OLARRA-ERCORECA    3-05-45
 11º   (178)     LARREA ORTUONDO, ASIER            PORTADEZA-SEAT     3-05-45
 12º   (159)     ARROYO HERNANDEZ, ROBERTO CARL    IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-05-50
 13º   (445)     DE SARRAGA ORVIZ, MARIO           OLARRA-ERCORECA    3-05-50
 14º   (287)     UNSUAIN MTEZ.DE MURGUIA, JON      TEGUI              3-05-50
 15º   (162)     CONDE GARCIA, ANDER               IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-05-50
 16º   (282)     MURCIA CALATRAVA, LUIS            TEGUI              3-05-59
 17º   (322)     FERNANDEZ IBARRETXE, IKER         RUTA EUROPA-TUB    3-06-10
 18º   (180)     LOPEZ ORTIZ, SERGIO               PORTADEZA-SEAT     3-06-10
 19º   (140)     URIARTE SALVADOR, UNAI            SAUNIER DUVAL      3-06-10
 20º   (285)     SEGU POMBO, SANTIAGO              TEGUI              3-06-10
 21º   (440)     HERRERO LLORENTE, DAVID           OLARRA-ERCORECA    3-06-10
 22º   (323)     GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, ALFONSO JOSE    RUTA EUROPA-TUB    3-06-10
 23º   (370)     ONO , YOSHIHIRO                   C.D.R.EIBAR        3-06-18
 24º   (271)     URTASUN PEREZ, PABLO              CAJA RURAL         3-06-18
 25º   (141)     BERISTAIN ALTUNA, IGOR            SAUNIER DUVAL      3-06-18
 26º   (156)     DE LA FUENTE RASILLA, SERGIO      SAUNIER DUVAL      3-06-18
 27º   (212)     LIZEAGA MITXELENA, JOKIN          BORN-JAY           3-06-18
 28º   (540)     LASA LAPLACE, ION JOSEBA          BRUESA             3-06-18
 29º   (616)     PINEDA PASCUAL, EUGENIO           P.D.               3-06-18
 30º   (426)     INTXAURRANDIETA MARTIN, IANKO     OLARRA-ERCORECA    3-06-18
 31º   (453)     IRIZAR ARANBURU, MARKEL           ULMA-CEGASA        3-06-18
 32º   (575)     BAJO DIEZ, ASIER                  AUTASA RENAULT     3-06-18
 33º   (129)     NUÑEZ BORDE, AITOR                C.ITURRIAGA-V.G    3-06-18
 34º   (174)     RODRIGUEZ OLIVER, JOAQUIN         IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-06-18
 35º   (318)     BERASATEGUI SAEZ DE ZUAZOLA, A    RUTA EUROPA-TUB    3-06-18
 36º   (317)     BARRANCO MEDINA, SANTI            RUTA EUROPA-TUB    3-06-18
 37º   (206)     BALQUEZ YAÑEZ, JOSE ANGEL         BORN-JAY           3-06-18
 38º   (142)     SASTRE ESTEVEZ, IBAN              SAUNIER DUVAL      3-06-47
 39º   (330)     VALLEJO UGARTE, ARITZ             RUTA EUROPA-TUB    3-06-47
 40º   (184)     BASTANTE RUIZ, FERNANDO           PORTADEZA-SEAT     3-06-47
 41º   (239)     MARTINEZ VAZQUEZ, GERMINAL        CAFFE BAQUE        3-06-47
 42º   (257)     AZPILICUETA FERNANDEZ, DANIEL     CAJA RURAL         3-06-47
 43º   (577)     ORMAZA IMAZ, JON                  AUTASA RENAULT     3-06-47
 44º   (268)     PAULARENA GORRAIZ, IBON           CAJA RURAL         3-06-47
 45º   (243)     AREITIO ISASI, ARKAITZ            CAFFE BAQUE        3-06-47
 46º   (126)     ERDOIZA DIAZ, JON                 C.ITURRIAGA-V.G    3-06-47
 47º   (558)     AIZPIOLEA ECHEGOYEN, GOTZON       ALCAMPO            3-06-47
 48º   (546)     ALONSO GRANADOS, AITOR            BRUESA             3-06-47
 49º   (466)     ARKOTXA GORRITXO, GORKA           PAN OCIO-BIZKAI    3-06-47
 50º   (122)     ASTARLOA FULDAIN, ARITZ           C.ITURRIAGA-V.G    3-06-47
 51º   (451)     VELASCO MURILLO, IVAN             ULMA-CEGASA        3-06-47
 52º   ( 50)     FERNANDEZ MONTES, MAXIMO          AVILES TOSCAF      3-07-02
 53º   (171)     GROZ UGALDE, JUANJO               IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-07-02
 54º   (327)     MARKINA LARRAZABAL, SERGIO        RUTA EUROPA-TUB    3-07-19
 55º   (605)     MENDIZABAL GORROTXATEGI, ARKAI    C.D.R.EIBAR        3-08-01
 56º   (260)     GARCIA MAYA, SERGIO               CAJA RURAL         3-08-45
 57º   (456)     OREGI UNAMUNO, ION                ULMA-CEGASA        3-08-45
 58º   (406)     FERNANDEZ GAZTAÑAGA, ENEKO        APETITOSA-BEARZ    3-08-45
 59º   (294)     IRAIZOZ OYARZUN, AITOR            TEGUI              3-08-45
 60º   (320)     CASTELLANOS MOLINA, ARKAITZ       RUTA EUROPA-TUB    3-08-45
 61º   (460)     SALDIAS ONDARRA, JULEN            ULMA-CEGASA        3-08-45
 62º   (298)     REGALADO GARCIA, OSCAR            TEGUI              3-08-45
 63º   (167)     GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, ENRIQUE         IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-08-45
 64º   (244)     CEBALLOS MENTXAKA, JACINTO        CAFFE BAQUE        3-08-45
 65º   (395)     DE MIGUEL BARBERO, EDUARDO        KAIKU              3-08-45
 66º   (627)     VILLAREY HERNANDEZ, SERGIO        FERRER             3-08-45
 67º   (348)     SALAS SEGURA, JON                 TELCO,M-BAGORDI    3-08-45
 68º   (464)     MADARIAGA ZABALA, AITOR           PAN OCIO-BIZKAI    3-08-45
 69º   (261)     GAZTAÑAGA ETXEBERRIA, MIKEL       CAJA RURAL         3-08-45
 70º   (123)     EGAÑA MONASTERIO, IBON            C.ITURRIAGA-V.G    3-08-45
 71º   (245)     PEREZ IÑIGUEZ, DAVID              CAFFE BAQUE        3-08-45
 72º   (341)     LATASA ZUDAIRE, IBAN              TELCO,M-BAGORDI    3-08-45
 73º   (293)     GRIJALBA GARRIDO, JESUS M¦        TEGUI              3-08-45
 74º   (218)     VAZQUEZ IGLESIAS, ANGEL           BORN-JAY           3-08-45
 75º   (461)     SANCHO FERNANDEZ, LUIS ALBERTO    PAN OCIO-BIZKAI    3-08-45
 76º   (135)     AMURIZA GUMUCIO, ANDONI           C.ITURRIAGA-V.G    3-08-45
 77º   (273)     ALCARAZ PEREZ, DAVID              TEGUI              3-08-45
 78º   (449)     ATXA AZPIAZU, ASIER               ULMA-CEGASA        3-08-45
 79º   (628)     BALBAS PAJUELO, JESUS             FERRER             3-08-45
 80º   (598)     SANCHEZ PIMIENTA, JULIAN          TEGUI              3-08-45
 81º   (482)     GAMUZA MARTINEZ DE ANT, KEPA      TRADIPA-ORIAKO     3-08-45
 82º   (428)     EUBA ZIARRUSTA, LANDER            OLARRA-ERCORECA    3-08-45
 83º   (326)     JIMENEZ JAUREGI, EDUARDO          RUTA EUROPA-TUB    3-08-45
 84º   (359)     HAYA OLARIAGA, ALEX               C.D.R.EIBAR        3-08-45
 85º   (416)     OCERIN AMURIZA, UNAI              APETITOSA-BEARZ    3-08-45
 86º   (125)     BIRICHINAGA ARANA, ARKAITZ        C.ITURRIAGA-V.G    3-08-45
 87º   ( 53)     PEREZ FERNANDEZ, LUIS JESUS       CAJA CANTABRIA     3-08-45
 88º   (101)     AGIRREBEITIA MAIZTEGUI, JON       BANESTO            3-08-45
 89º   (635)     SIMS , BRANDON                    P.D.               3-08-45
 90º   (436)     ARANA MARTIN, XABIN               OLARRA-ERCORECA    3-08-45
 91º   (131)     ISASI MARON, IBON                 C.ITURRIAGA-V.G    3-10-41
 92º   (452)     VICENTE LASA, MIGUEL              ULMA-CEGASA        3-10-41
 93º   (600)     BENITO CASASO, ALVARO             AUTASA RENAULT     3-10-41
 94º   (544)     ALONSO SANCHEZ, DAVID             BRUESA             3-10-41
 95º   (415)     MUSITU PASTOR, ASIER              APETITOSA-BEARZ    3-10-41
 96º   (447)     RUEDA ARIN, SERGIO                ULMA-CEGASA        3-10-41
 97º   (150)     FERRER MURO, MIGUEL               SAUNIER DUVAL      3-10-41
 98º   ( 52)     ALONSO BOHADA, RAUL               BURGOS MONUMENT    3-10-41
 99º   (454)     ALTUBE ORUETA, ION                ULMA-CEGASA        3-10-41
100º   (457)     BIKENDI IGARZABAL, ION            ULMA-CEGASA        3-10-41
101º   (410)     JIMENEZ VARA, MIGUEL              APETITOSA-BEARZ    3-10-41
102º   (185)     SAMANIEGO ESPARZA, JAVIER         PORTADEZA-SEAT     3-10-41
103º   (484)     GARCIA ALONSO, IGNACIO            TRADIPA-ORIAKO     3-11-22
104º   (455)     RUIZ GONZALEZ, JOSE MARI          ULMA-CEGASA        3-12-51
105º   (402)     ENCINAS MARTINEZ, DANIEL          APETITOSA-BEARZ    3-13-12
106º   (158)     ARANAGA AZKUNE, ANDONI            IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-14-34
107º   (352)     MANCHO ECHEPARE, CARLOS           TELCO,M-BAGORDI    3-14-34
108º   (347)     MANCHO ECHEPARE, MIGUEL           TELCO,M-BAGORDI    3-14-34
109º   (154)     LINDEZ DEL PERAL, JAVIER          SAUNIER DUVAL      3-14-34
110º   (146)     GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, EDUARDO        SAUNIER DUVAL      3-14-34
111º   (138)     SANTISTEBAN ORTIZ, GARIKOITZ      SAUNIER DUVAL      3-14-34
112º   (533)     YARZABAL ERRASTI, ARITZ           BRUESA             3-14-34
113º   (299)     RETA SALAN, ROBERTO               TEGUI              3-14-56
114º   (536)     AMESTOY IRAZUSTABARRENA, ZIGOR    BRUESA             3-14-56
115º   (539)     ROIBAL FERNANDEZ, IÑAKI           BRUESA             3-16-06
116º   (399)     CURIEL RODRIGUEZ, JONATHAN        APETITOSA-BEARZ    3-16-06
117º   (208)     GARCIA SANCHEZ, RAMON JAVIER      BORN-JAY           3-16-06


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1º   OLARRA-ERCORECA          09-14-06         9 Puntos
           2º   IBERDROLA-LOINA          09-15-43        12 Puntos
           3º   TEGUI                    09-17-59        50 Puntos
           4º   RUTA EUROPA-TUB          09-18-38        74 Puntos
           5º   PORTADEZA-SEAT           09-18-42        69 Puntos
           6º   SAUNIER DUVAL            09-18-46        70 Puntos
           7º   AUTASA RENAULT           09-18-50        84 Puntos
           8º   CAJA RURAL               09-19-52       110 Puntos
           9º   C.ITURRIAGA-V.G          09-19-52       129 Puntos
          10º   BORN-JAY                 09-21-21       138 Puntos
          11º   ULMA-CEGASA              09-21-50       139 Puntos
          12º   CAFFE BAQUE              09-22-19       150 Puntos
          13º   C.D.R.EIBAR              09-23-04       162 Puntos
          14º   BRUESA                   09-23-46       170 Puntos
          15º   PAN OCIO-BIZKAI          09-24-17       192 Puntos
          16º   APETITOSA-BEARZ          09-28-11       238 Puntos
          17º   TELCO,M-BAGORDI          09-32-04       246 Puntos




 Inscritos: 178     Clasificados: 117     Kms: 122     Media: 39.754 Km/h